or

Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel

920 Crosswinds Street, Greenville, Greenville (NC), United States 27834 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Jameson Inn Greenville NC
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest Room Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest Room Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Exterior Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Swimming Pool Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Fitness Room Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/Cafe Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/Cafe Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Lobby Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Business Center
Area: Greenville Number of Rooms: 40
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

What customers say:

Distance to airport:

Pitt-Greenville Airport (4.1 Km)

Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 450,000 hotels
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Don't wait until it's too late! Book now so you don't miss out on today's rate. Agoda Tip

Book Now Pay Later

Available now on thousands of hotel rooms worldwide.

Book smarter. Book agoda.

Room Types
Max
Rates
Double Room with Two Double Beds - Non-Smoking
King Room - Non-Smoking
King Room - Smoking

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?


Photos of Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel

Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest Room
Guest Room
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest Room
Guest Room
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Exterior
Exterior
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Fitness Room
Fitness Room
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/Cafe
Coffee Shop/Cafe
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/Cafe
Coffee Shop/Cafe
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Lobby
Lobby
Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Business Center
Business Center
Features of Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel
Facilities

car park

pets allowed

 
Sports and Recreation

outdoor pool

  
Internet

Wi-Fi in public areas

  
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Greenville (NC), Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Lous Beach Bingo Inc, Greenville Museum Of Art, Incorporated, Pitt-Greenville Airport.

At Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, pets allowed.

Guests can choose from 40 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel.
For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Greenville (NC), Econo Lodge Greenville H ... see more
Children and extra beds:

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.


Econo Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - ExteriorEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest RoomEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Guest RoomEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - ExteriorEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Swimming PoolEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Fitness RoomEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/CafeEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Coffee Shop/CafeEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - LobbyEcono Lodge Greenville Hotel Greenville (NC) - Business Center

Customer Support


AS-AGWEB-3B06