Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel

No.31 Nanmentuo, Fenghuang (Phoenix), Fenghuang (Phoenix), China 416201 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Phoenix Qingke Yaju Hotel
Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room
Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Guest Room Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Bathroom Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Bathroom
Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Bathroom Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix) - Bathroom
Area: Fenghuang (Phoenix) Number of Rooms: 6
Free Wi-Fi
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

see 1 review

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 600,000 properties
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Room Types
Max
Rates
King Bed
King Bed

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?

Features of Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel
Facilities

business center

coffee shop

concierge

elevator

lockers

luggage storage

restaurant

room service

shops

Internet

free Wi-Fi in all rooms

Wi-Fi in public areas

 

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Fenghuang (Phoenix), look no further than Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel. Only away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Fenghuang (Phoenix) hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, room service, business center.

Step into one of 6 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – wireless, air conditioning, desk, internet access – LAN, television which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel.
If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Fenghuang (Phoenix), look no further t ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Children 0-1 year(s)
Must use an extra bed

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.


When booking more than 5 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.


Number of Rooms
6

Room Voltage
220

Time to Airport (Minutes)
30

Year Hotel Built
2011


Recent customer comments

Jiang M. Couples China, May 29, 2012
凤凰青稞居酒店。

房间装修布置的不错。
3.3
去过凤凰很多次了,首先说说这家酒店的不好之处吧,1;地理位置不好,不再景区,2房间蚊子多到能把人吃了,阳台的门是推开的,可是基本上就别想开了,因为打开的话蚊子能把你吃了不说,也没风景可以看,总之这家酒店的唯一好处在于它装修的不错。其他包括服务在内都很差~
Report this review
< Previous page 1 of 1 review Next page >

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Customers who looked at this Hotel were also interested in......

Fenghuang Renjia Diaojiao Hostel

Fenghuang Renjia Diaojiao Hostel

see 1 review

Hotel Area: Fenghuang (Phoenix)

When visiting Fenghuang (Phoenix), you'll feel right at home at Fenghuang Renjia Diaojiao Hostel,...

Fenghuang Tuoshuirenjia Diaojiao Hostel

Fenghuang Tuoshuirenjia Diaojiao Hostel

Pleasant 6.5

from 4 reviews

Hotel Area: Fenghuang (Phoenix)

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Fenghuang Tuoshuirenjia Diaojiao Hostel is a...

Fenghuang Qingke Yaju Hotel Fenghuang (Phoenix)

Customer Support


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3A04