Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel

No.168 Huayuan Street, Changzhou, Changzhou, China 213161 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Green Tree Inn Changzhou Hutang New Town Nandu Hot
GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Guest Room GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Bathroom GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Bathroom GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Bathroom
GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Exterior GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Exterior GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Food and Beverages GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Reception GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou - Meeting Room
Area: Changzhou Number of Rooms: 58
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

see 1 review

What customers say:

Area recommended for:

business

nightlife

restaurants

Distance to airport:

Changzhou Benniu Airport (30.0 Km)

Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 600,000 properties
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Room Types
Max
Rates
Business King Room Domestic Residence Only
Twin - Domestic Residence Only
King Room - Domestic Residents Only
King Room Domestic residents only
Twin - Domestic Residence Only
Business King Room Domestic Residence Only

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?

Features of GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel
Facilities

business center

car park

laundry service

meeting facilities

shops

 
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Ho is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Changzhou. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Simply put, all the services and amenities you have come to expect from Green Tree Inns are right in the comfort of your own home. Top features of the hotel include car park, meeting facilities, business center, laundry service, shops.

The hotel features 58 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include air conditioning, desk, internet access – LAN, television, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Ho hits the spot in many ways.
Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express H ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Children 0-3 year(s)
Must use an extra bed

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.


When booking more than 5 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.


Number of Rooms
58

Room Voltage
220

Time to Airport (Minutes)
30

Year Hotel Built
2011


Recent customer comments

Jinxing W. Solo travelers China, May 11, 2012
位置比较方便!

交通方便,周边环境也不错。
7.7
第一次住这家分店,价位还算可以,就是只有会员在含早餐,觉得不是很满意,整体来说,地理位置,脚痛都比较好,旁边是湖塘的繁华区域,武进金鹰就在旁边,房型呢也比较一般,靠马路窗户太小了。
Nightlife Tip: 周边有许多KTV、餐饮等娱乐场所,出去游玩比较方便。
Report this review
< Previous page 1 of 1 review Next page >

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

GreenTree Inn Changzhou Chunqiuyancheng Express Hotel Changzhou

Customer Support


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3A02