Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel

No.149 Xihuda Street, ShangCheng District – Hangzhou Main Train Station, Hangzhou, China 310009 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Hangzhou QQ58 Apartment West Lake Branch
Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room
Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room
Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou - Guest Room
Area: ShangCheng District – Hangzhou Main Train Station Number of Rooms: 26
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

What customers say:

Nearest transport:

Hangzhou Train Station (0.9 Km / 11 min walk)

Area recommended for:

restaurants

shopping

sightseeing

Distance to airport:

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport (25.2 Km)

Top attractions in the area:

He Fang Street (0.7 Km / 9 min walk)

Westlake Yintai Shopping Mall (0.8 Km / 10 min walk)

Wushan Night Market (1.0 Km / 12 min walk)

Nanshan Road Bar Street (1.4 Km / 17 min walk)

Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 600,000 properties
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Room Types
Max
Rates
Family Suite
Family Suite
Loft
Loft

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?

Features of Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel
Facilities

car park

elevator

family room

restaurant

smoking area

 
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Situated in ShangCheng District – Hangzhou Main Train Station, Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel is the perfect place to experience Hangzhou and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only 4.0 Km away. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as He Fang Street, Museum of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Westlake Yintai Shopping Mall.

At Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park, family room, restaurant, elevator, smoking area.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Situated in ShangCheng District – Hangzhou Main Train Station, Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel is ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Infant 0-1 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding. Note, if you need a cot there may be an extra charge.
Children 2-3 year(s)
Must use an extra bed

Guests over 3 years old are considered as adults.

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.


When booking more than 5 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.


Distance from City Center
4.0 Km

Number of Rooms
26

Room Voltage
220

Time to Airport (Minutes)
60

Year Hotel Built
2010


Customers who looked at this Serviced Apartment were also interested in......

Hangzhou Bokai Westlake Hotel

Hangzhou Bokai Westlake Hotel

Good 7.1

from 98 reviews

Hotel Area: West Lake District – Hubin Area

Victoria Regal Hotel Zhejiang

Victoria Regal Hotel Zhejiang

Very Good 7.6

from 573 reviews

Hotel Area: West Lake District - West Lake Scenic Area

Hangzhou Bokai Westlake Hotel

Hangzhou Bokai Westlake Hotel

Good 7.1

from 98 reviews

Hotel Area: West Lake District – Hubin Area

Hotel Ibis Hangzhou Song Dynasty

Hotel Ibis Hangzhou Song Dynasty

Good 7

from 563 reviews

Hotel Area: ShangCheng District – Hangzhou Main Train Station

Hangzhou Chengpin Apartment Hotel Hangzhou

Customer Support


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3B05