Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch

No.118 Chengxibei Road, Jiaxing, Jiaxing, China 314300 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Elan Inn Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan
Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Guest Room Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Guest Room Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Guest Room Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Guest Room Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Exterior Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Pub/Lounge Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Lobby Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Lobby Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Lobby Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing - Interior
Area: Jiaxing Number of Rooms: 73
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

What customers say:

Area recommended for:

business

Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 600,000 properties
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Don't wait until it's too late! Book now so you don't miss out on today's rate. Agoda Tip

Book Now Pay Later

Available now on thousands of hotel rooms worldwide.

Book smarter. Book agoda.

Room Types
Max
Rates

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?

Features of Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch
Facilities

bar

car park

coffee shop

family room

laundry service

meeting facilities

restaurant

room service

smoking area

tours

  
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Built in 2011, Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch is a distinct addition to Jiaxing and a smart choice for travelers. Only 3.0 km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Huazhu Hotels Group is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch lives up to expectations. The hotel provides car park, room service, meeting facilities, family room, restaurant to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

The hotel features 73 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk, internet access – LAN (complimentary), internet access – LAN. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Jiaxing, the Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Built in 2011, Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch is a distinct addition to Jiaxing and a smart cho ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Infant 0-1 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding. Note, if you need a cot there may be an extra charge.
Children 2-12 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding.

Guests over 12 years old are considered as adults.

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.

Distance from City Center
3.0 km

Number of Restaurants
2

Number of Rooms
73

Room Voltage
220

Year Hotel Built
2011


Hanting Hotel Jiaxing Haiyan Branch Jiaxing

Customer Support


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3C02