or

Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Hotel Araba

avda de los huetos 17, Vitoria, Spain 01010 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Restaurante Araba
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room Hotel Araba Vitoria - Bathroom Hotel Araba Vitoria - Bathroom Hotel Araba Vitoria - Exterior Hotel Araba Vitoria - Exterior Hotel Araba Vitoria - Restaurant Hotel Araba Vitoria - Restaurant Hotel Araba Vitoria - Interior Hotel Araba Vitoria - Interior
Area: Other Number of Rooms: 20
Free Wi-Fi
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

What customers say:

Distance to airport:

Vitoria Airport (4.2 Km)

Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 500,000 hotels
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Don't wait until it's too late! Book now so you don't miss out on today's rate. Agoda Tip

Book Now Pay Later

Available now on thousands of hotel rooms worldwide.

Book smarter. Book agoda.

Room Types
Max
Rates
Double
Double (1 Adult)

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?


Photos of Hotel Araba

Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room
Guest Room
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room
Guest Room
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room
Guest Room
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Guest Room
Guest Room
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Bathroom
Bathroom
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Bathroom
Bathroom
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Exterior
Exterior
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Exterior
Exterior
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Restaurant
Restaurant
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Restaurant
Restaurant
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Interior
Interior
Hotel Araba Vitoria - Interior
Interior
Features of Hotel Araba
Facilities

bar

car park

elevator

facilities for disabled guests

restaurant

room service

safety deposit boxes

tours

 
Sports and Recreation

garden

  
Internet

free Wi-Fi in all rooms

Wi-Fi in public areas

 
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Vitoria, look no further than Hotel Araba. The excitement of the city center is only 1.5 Km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Hotel Araba, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Top features of the hotel include restaurant, room service, bar, tours, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as garden. Whatever your reason for visiting Vitoria, the Hotel Araba is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Vitoria, look no further than Hotel Ar ... see more
Children and extra beds:

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.

Breakfast Charge (when not included in room rate)
5 EUR

Check-Out Until
12:00 PM

Distance from City Center
1.5 Km

Number of Restaurants
1

Number of Rooms
20

Room Voltage
220

Year Hotel Built
2012


Hotel Araba Vitoria - The Hotel from OutsideHotel Araba Vitoria - Guest RoomHotel Araba Vitoria - Guest RoomHotel Araba Vitoria - Guest RoomHotel Araba Vitoria - Guest RoomHotel Araba Vitoria - BathroomHotel Araba Vitoria - BathroomHotel Araba Vitoria - ExteriorHotel Araba Vitoria - ExteriorHotel Araba Vitoria - RestaurantHotel Araba Vitoria - RestaurantHotel Araba Vitoria - InteriorHotel Araba Vitoria - Interior

Customer Support


AS-AGWEB-3B06