Sign in and see our lowest prices
×

or

In and around Berlin
National Parks

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 500,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 56,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Adlershof Railway Station

Berlin is famous for popular attractions like Adlershof Railway Station. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Adlershof Railway Station is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as NH Berlin Treptow and Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel.

Reservations for hotels close to Adlershof Railway Station are made easy via Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form. Accommodation can be conveniently located on our Berlin city page, with user-friendly search tools and comprehensive hotel information. With availability in over 22,000 cities worldwide, more travelers today are choosing Agoda.com to search for hotels near attractions like Adlershof Railway Station.

Adlershof Railway Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Adlershof Railway Station

nearest hotel
Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel
Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel
Hotel Area: Treptow

 

0.34 Km.

Located in the southeast of Berlin, Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel is close to the town of Koepenpick. The business hotel is in close proximity with the airport and city center. The Schonefield Airport can be reached via bus, local train and 15 minutes by taxi. Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel also allows guests to easy access to several traditional bistros and pubs in the area. The hotel is well equipped for business travelers and is close by to the Wista management area. The rooms at Dorint Adlershof Berlin Hotel have a comfortable interior as well as several business functions. Bars and restaurants at the hotel also cater to drinking and dining needs.
Best Western Hotel am Schloss Kopenick
Best Western Hotel am Schloss Kopenick
Hotel Area: Köpenick

access to transport, close to...

Christoph, Austria December 20, 2013

1.31 Km.

Non smoking rooms, desk, hair dryer, television, shower, separate shower, mini bar, coffee/tea maker are among the amenities guests will find in every room. The hotel boasts shops, elevator, bar/pub, meeting facilities as part of its superior facilities and services. Sauna, garden are on-site for guests' enjoyment. Guests will find this service-oriented hotel with superb facilities and amenities provides excellent value. Best Western Am Schloss Kopenick Hotel Berlin is easy to book - just enter your travel dates on our secure online booking form.
Pentahotel Berlin-Koepenick
Pentahotel Berlin-Koepenick
Hotel Area: Köpenick

 

1.33 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Pentahotel Berlin-Koepenick is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Zoological Park, Gielsdorf, Golfclub, Berlin-Schönefeld Airport give to this hotel a special charm.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. The hotel provides room service, business center, concierge, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, pets allowed to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

The hotel features 190 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include internet access – LAN (complimentary), television, satellite/cable TV, internet access – wireless (complimentary), shower. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as billiards, fitness center, sauna. Pentahotel Berlin-Koepenick is a smart choice for travelers to Berlin, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Essentis Bio-seminarhotel An Der Spree
Essentis Bio-seminarhotel An Der Spree
Hotel Area: Köpenick

 

1.58 Km.

Conveniently located in Berlin, Essentis Bio Seminarhotel An Der Spree is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Betriebsbahnhof Schöneweide Railway Station, Spindlersfeld Railway Station, Berlin-Schöneweide Railway Station.

Essentis Bio Seminarhotel An Der Spree offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Top features of the hotel include pets allowed, tours, bicycle rental, business center, bar/pub.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as sauna, garden, outdoor pool, water sports (non-motorized). Whatever your reason for visiting Berlin, the Essentis Bio Seminarhotel An Der Spree is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Hotel Kubrat an der Spree
Hotel Kubrat an der Spree
Hotel Area: Köpenick

 

1.8 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel Kubrat an der Spree is ideally situated in Köpenick; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Zoological Park, Gielsdorf, Golfclub, Berlin-Schönefeld Airport.

The facilities and services provided by Hotel Kubrat an der Spree ensure a pleasant stay for guests. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers poolside bar, safety deposit boxes, family room, bar, restaurant.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include seating area, internet access – LAN, shower, kitchenette, desk, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the fitness center, sauna. Whatever your purpose of visit, Hotel Kubrat an der Spree is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
NH Berlin-Treptow
NH Berlin-Treptow
Hotel Area: Treptow

The room, breakfast and cleanliness...

Nicolas, Netherlands October 20, 2013

2.01 Km.

Well-positioned in Treptow, NH Berlin-Treptow is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Berlin. Only 8 km away, this 4-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Simply put, all the services and amenities you have come to expect from NH Hoteles are right in the comfort of your own home. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers meeting facilities, room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, smoking area, facilities for disabled guests.

Guests can choose from 126 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. NH Berlin-Treptow is a smart choice for travelers to Berlin, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Leonardo Airport Hotel Berlin Brandenburg
Leonardo Airport Hotel Berlin Brandenburg
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

Friendly staff, fast check in/out,...

Jovy, Philippines April 19, 2014

2.55 Km.

When visiting Berlin, you'll feel right at home at Leonardo Airport Hotel Berlin Brandenburg, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Berlin-Schönefeld Airport, Berlin Brandenburg Airport, Gielsdorf, Golfclub.

The facilities and services provided by Leonardo Airport Hotel Berlin Brandenburg ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including restaurant, pets allowed, airport transfer, meeting facilities, car park.

Step into one of 151 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as in room safe, television LCD/plasma screen, satellite/cable TV, non smoking rooms, telephone which can be found in some rooms. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including garden, fitness center, sauna, spa, steamroom, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Leonardo Airport Hotel Berlin Brandenburg is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.
MEININGER Hotel Berlin Airport
MEININGER Hotel Berlin Airport
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

clean room, big room, near to...

Ser, Singapore June 22, 2014

2.79 Km.

MEININGER Hotel Berlin Airport, located in Airport Berlin-Schonefeld, Berlin, is a popular choice for travelers. With its location just from the city center and 2.2 Km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Berlin-Schönefeld Airport, Berlin Brandenburg Airport, Gielsdorf, Golfclub give to this hotel a special charm.

MEININGER Hotel Berlin Airport also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like bicycle rental, shuttle service, car park, pets allowed, Wi-Fi in public areas.

The hotel features 151 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include non smoking rooms, desk, satellite/cable TV, television, air conditioning. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as fitness center, games room, billiards. MEININGER Hotel Berlin Airport is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.
Gruenau Hotel
Gruenau Hotel
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

 

2.87 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Gruenau Hotel is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. The hotel lies 19 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Berlin-Schönefeld Airport, Berlin Brandenburg Airport, Gielsdorf, Golfclub.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. Top features of the hotel include safety deposit boxes, pets allowed, restaurant, bicycle rental, Wi-Fi in public areas.

The hotel features 72 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include television LCD/plasma screen, mini bar, hair dryer, non smoking rooms, television. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including sauna, massage, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Whatever your purpose of visit, Gruenau Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
InterCityHotel Berlin Brandenburg Airport
InterCityHotel Berlin Brandenburg Airport
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

Cleanliness, pleasant staff and pro...

Lynn, United States July 20, 2014

3.06 Km.

Built in 2010, InterCityHotel Berlin Brandenburg Airport is a distinct addition to Berlin and a smart choice for travelers. Situated only 15 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Berlin-Schönefeld Airport, Berlin Brandenburg Airport, Gielsdorf, Golfclub.

At InterCityHotel Berlin Brandenburg Airport, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, bar, laundry service, elevator.

The hotel features 198 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include air conditioning, balcony/terrace, hair dryer, bathrobes, mini bar. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as fitness center, sauna. InterCityHotel Berlin Brandenburg Airport is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.
AZIMUT Hotel Berlin City South
AZIMUT Hotel Berlin City South
Hotel Area: Neukölln

 

3.26 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Neukölln, AZIMUT Hotel Berlin City South enjoys a commanding position in the business hub of Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Simply put, all the services and amenities you have come to expect from Azimut Hotels are right in the comfort of your own home. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are tours, bar, pets allowed, room service, facilities for disabled guests.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include mini bar, internet access – wireless, hair dryer, air conditioning, shower, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including massage, garden, fitness center, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. With an ideal location and facilities to match, AZIMUT Hotel Berlin City South hits the spot in many ways.
Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud
Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud
Hotel Area: Neukölln

 

3.31 Km.

Whether you are a tourist or business traveler, Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. Situated only 12km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's attractions and landmarks such as Britzer Garten and the Stadtbad Neukölln. At Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud, accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience with a desk, LCD/plasma screen TV, in-room safe, and hair dryers in each room. The facilities and services provided by Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Guests can enjoy meeting facilities, laundry service/drying, an elevator, restaurant, bar, and Wi-Fi in public areas. Leonardo Hotel Berlin City Sud is a one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations.
Entree Hotel Karlshorst
Entree Hotel Karlshorst
Hotel Area: Lichtenberg

 

3.47 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Entree Hotel Karlshorst is the perfect choice. Set 11 km from the excitement of the city, this 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Zoological Park, Stasi Museum, Flohmarkt am Boxhagener Platz Market.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. The hotel provides laundry service, tours, airport transfer, safety deposit boxes, business center to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include shower, desk, internet access – wireless (complimentary), television LCD/plasma screen, satellite/cable TV, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the sauna, massage, spa. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Entree Hotel Karlshorst.
Albergo Hotel Berlin
Albergo Hotel Berlin
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

 

3.59 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Berlin-Schonefeld Airport, Albergo Hotel Berlin is an ideal spot from which to discover Berlin. The hotel is 12km from the city center, and it normally takes about five minutes to reach the airport. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions. The facilities and services provided ensure a pleasant stay for guests. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy a restaurant, car park, airport transfer, meeting facilities, and a business center. In addition, guests can enjoy accessing internet via the laptop located in the hotel lobby, making calls to German landlines, and sipping a cup of coffee in the lobby. The hotel features 50 beautifully appointed guestrooms, each including satellite/cable TV, complimentary bottled water, an LCD/plasma screen TV, and a hair dryer. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include a sauna and fitness center, are designed for escape and relaxation. Albergo Hotel Berlin is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort, and convenience.
Holiday Inn Berlin Airport Conference Centre
Holiday Inn Berlin Airport Conference Centre
Hotel Area: Airport Berlin-Schonefeld

Clean room, Attentive staff and...

Ian, United Kingdom February 7, 2014

3.64 Km.

This 4-star hotel offers a free 24-hour shuttle to the Berlin Schoenefeld Airport just two kilometers away. Whether on business or holiday, each of the 294 rooms at this property are designed to help guests relax in comfort and style. Included in all rooms are internet access, a hair dryer, air conditioning, and a desk. Also to be found at the hotel are laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, and room service. Guests may take advantage of sporting or leisure activities such as an outdoor pool, gym, and indoor pool at this hotel. A convenient location, a dedicated staff, and first-rate facilities make this hotel a favorite among travelers. Flughafen Schönefeld S-Bahn Train Station is less than a kilometer away from the Holiday Inn, and direct trains take guests to Alexanderplatz Square in 20 minutes.
Hotel Muggelsee Berlin
Hotel Muggelsee Berlin
Hotel Area: Köpenick

 

4.03 Km.

Well-positioned in Köpenick, Hotel Muggelsee Berlin is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Berlin. Situated only 22km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. For those of you who want to venture out, Berlin-Schönefeld Airport are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including restaurant, pets allowed, elevator, bar, safety deposit boxes.

176 rooms spread over 4 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home. Modern comforts such as desk, internet access – LAN (charges apply), internet access – wireless (complimentary), shower, bathtub can be found in selected rooms. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden, massage, sauna, spa to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your reason for visiting Berlin, the Hotel Muggelsee Berlin is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Estrel Hotel
Estrel Hotel
Hotel Area: Neukölln

economy friendly for business...

Fay, Taiwan June 10, 2014

4.37 Km.

Estrel Hotel is located in the southeastern part of Berlin, less than 500 meters from the metro station of Sonnenallee. This large hotel is composed of 1,125 rooms and suites. Individually styled and generous proportions are the distinctive features of spacious rooms and suites. The property has unique conference facilities in the new, multi-functional Estrel Convention Center for events of up to 6,000 guests. The interior of the convention center has modern, yet timeless, interior designs. The Atrium is the ideal place to linger while soaking up the Mediterranean atmosphere. Hotel facilities include a sauna, gymnasium, jogging track, and massage parlor. For your reservation at Estrel Hotel, please select the dates of your stay and complete our secure online booking form.
Hotel Britzer Tor
Hotel Britzer Tor
Hotel Area: Neukölln

 

4.69 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Hotel Britzer Tor is located in the Neukölln area of Berlin. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 7 km away, and it normally takes about 15 minutes to reach the airport. With the city's main attractions such as Neukollner Oper Independent Theater, Stadtbad Neukolln Bathhouse, Gielsdorf, Golfclub within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At Hotel Britzer Tor, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, smoking area, elevator, tours, restaurant.

Step into one of 17 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as microwave, satellite/cable TV, coffee/tea maker, interconnecting room(s) available, hair dryer which can be found in some rooms. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include sauna, garden are designed for escape and relaxation. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Hotel Britzer Tor.
2A Hostel
2A Hostel
Hotel Area: Neukölln

 

4.75 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Berlin, look no further than 2A Hostel. Only 10 km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Berlin-Neukölln Underground Railway Station, Grenzallee Underground Railway Station, Karl-Marx-Straße Underground Railway Station.

At 2A Hostel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy safety deposit boxes, disabled facilities, car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, bar/pub.

The ambiance of 2A Hostel is reflected in every guestroom. television LCD/plasma screen, in room safe, internet access – wireless (charges apply), internet access – LAN, refrigerator are just some of the facilities at your disposal. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the 2A Hostel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
motelplus Berlin
motelplus Berlin
Hotel Area: Neukölln

Big bed, huge shower, nice leafy...

Leanne, Australia July 1, 2014

4.93 Km.

Situated in Neukölln, motelplus Berlin is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. The city center is merely 8.5 km away and the airport can be reached within 19 minutes. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are car park, newspapers, facilities for disabled guests, library, 24-hour front desk.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find internet access – wireless (charges apply), shower, bathtub, television, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Berlin, make motelplus Berlin your home away from home.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3A03