In and around Paris

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 925,000 properties worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Botzaris Metro Station

Places such as Botzaris Metro Station attract travelers to Paris. Secure the lowest rates for your trip with Agoda.com at any hotel near Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Find the perfect accommodation near Botzaris Metro Station, with choices like the Hotel Le Canal and the Mercure Paris La Villette Hotel.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Botzaris Metro Station. Convenient search tools and informative hotel pages make finding Paris hotels easy. With availability in over 22,000 cities worldwide, more travelers today are choosing Agoda.com to search for hotels near attractions like Botzaris Metro Station.

Botzaris Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Botzaris Metro Station

nearest hotel
Bed and Breakfast Zenith
Bed and Breakfast Zenith
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.03 Km.

Bed And Breakfast Zenith is located in Paris and offers a view over the city. Free WiFi access is available in common areas and the property is opposite the romantic Parc des Buttes-Chaumont. The simply decorated room features a wardrobe and a desk. You will have access to a shared bathroom and toilet. Breakfast is included in the rate and served each morning in the dining room. The B&B is set on an upper floor of a modern building and is located just a 10 metres from Botzaris Metro Station (Line 7 Bis).
Apartement Annelet
Apartement Annelet
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.04 Km.

Appartment Annelet is located in the 19th district of Paris, less than a 10-minute walk from the Buttes Chaumont Park and a 5-minute walk from Jourdain Metro Station. Located on the first floor, the apartment is accessible by a staircase and will provide you with a TV. There is a full a kitchen with a dishwasher and a microwave. Featuring a bath or shower, private bathroom also comes with a hairdryer and towels. The Georges Pompidou Centre, the bustling Marais area and shopping centre of Les Halles can all be accessed within a 10-minute metro ride. The property is 4.0 km from Gare de Lyon train station and 19 km from Charles De Gaulle Airport.
chambre privative
chambre privative
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.1 Km.

Chambre Privative is located in the 19th district of Paris. It offers a self-catering accommodation with free WiFi, only 2 minutes from Buttes-Chaumont Parc. The room offers a king-size double bed, a bathroom with free toiletries and a view of the garden and the private terrace. Breakfast items are provided. Situated in a walking distance from shops and restaurants, guests at Chambre Privative will enjoy the center location of the property. Gare du Nord is only 3 km away.
Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel
Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.13 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel is ideally situated in 19th - Buttes-Chaumont; one of the city's most popular locales. The excitement of the city center is only away. For those of you who want to venture out, Fromagerie Beillevaire, Fromagerie Beaufils, Parc des Buttes Chaumont Park are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Paris. 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, luggage storage, car park, family room are just a few of the facilities that set Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel apart from other hotels in the city.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find television LCD/plasma screen, air conditioning, heating, wake-up service, desk. The hotel's garden are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Whatever your reason for visiting Paris, the Adagio Paris Buttes Chaumont Aparthotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Apartment Cours Du E Art Paris
Apartment Cours Du E Art Paris
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.15 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Paris, look no further than Apartment Cours Du E Art Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Apartment Cours Du E Art Paris, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, car park, family room.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Apartment Cours Du E Art Paris the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Paris.
La Villette Jardin Apartment
La Villette Jardin Apartment
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.15 Km.

La Villette Jardin Apartment is an apartment set in Paris, 2 km from Place de la République. The apartment is 3.2 km from Pompidou Centre. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen has an oven, a microwave and a toaster, as well as a coffee machine and a kettle. A flat-screen TV is featured. There is a private bathroom with a bath or shower. Opéra Bastille is 3.2 km from La Villette Jardin Apartment, while Sacré-Coeur is 3.3 km away. The nearest airport is Paris - Orly Airport, 17 km from La Villette Jardin Apartment.
Chambre d'Hôtes Annelets
Chambre d'Hôtes Annelets
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

I love the morning breakfast!! But...

Josue, 0 August 31, 2016

0.16 Km.

Located in Paris, Chambre d’Hôtes Annelets is 75 metres from the Buttes Chaumont Park and 120 metres from Botzaris Metro Station. The property includes a garden and a room with free Wi-Fi. The room features a wardrobe and a private bathroom with free toiletries, a hairdryer and a shower. It provides access to a private courtyard. A continental breakfast with croissants from the bakery can be served every morning in the comfort of your room. Restaurants can be found 300 metres away. Chambre d’Hôtes Annelets is 500 metres from Jourdain Metro Station, which leads directly to Place de la République.
Chambres d'hôtes Haut de Belleville
Chambres d'hôtes Haut de Belleville
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

An absolutely wonderful place to...

Stephanie, 0 August 31, 2016

0.19 Km.

In the heart of Belleville, Chambres d'hôtes Haut de Belleville offers B&B accommodation sitting in a garden, just 450 metres from the Parc des Buttes Chaumont. Private garage and free Wi-Fi are available. Located on the first floor, the suite with parquet floor is made of 2 bedrooms, one with an en suite bathroom with shower and free toiletries. Breakfast featuring fresh bread, pastries and homemade jams can be served in the living room or on the terrace on sunny days. La Villette and Père Lachaise Cemetery are 2 km away and Notre Dame de Paris Cathedral is 4.5 km away. Jourdain Metro Station is 260 metres away with connection to Metro Line 11. Boulevard Périphérique is just 1.5 km away and Gare du Nord Train Station is 3.7 km away. Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport is a 30-minute drive away.
Paris Liberté
Paris Liberté
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.2 Km.

Cute Parc Chaumont Studio
Cute Parc Chaumont Studio
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

-very friendly owner, showed us...

Andreas, 0 August 31, 2016

0.22 Km.

Cute Parc Chaumont Studio is a studio with free WiFi, set in Paris, 2.4 km from Place de la République. The apartment is 3.3 km from Sacré-Coeur. The kitchen features a dishwasher, a microwave and a toaster, as well as a coffee machine and a kettle. A flat-screen TV and DVD player are provided. There is a private bathroom with a shower. Pompidou Centre is 3.6 km from Cute Parc Chaumont Studio, while Opéra Bastille is 3.7 km from the property. The nearest airport is Paris - Orly Airport, 17 km from the property.
Nouveau Paris Park Hotel
Nouveau Paris Park Hotel
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.25 Km.

This hotel is located in the north of Paris just 100 metres from Parc des Buttes Chaumont. It offers en suite rooms, a bar and free Wi-Fi in the hotel rooms. Rooms at Nouveau Paris Park Hotel are equipped with satellite TV, a telephone and private bathroom with shower. The rooms are accessible by lift. Nouveau Paris Park Hotel is a 2-minute walk from Buttes Chaumont Metro (line 7bis) and 650 metres from Pyrénées Metro (line 11). Canal Saint-Martin and the Belleville neighbourhood are within walking distance.
2 Bedroom Rue Manin
2 Bedroom Rue Manin
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.27 Km.

2 Bedroom Rue Manin offers accommodation in Paris. The apartment is 2.4 km from Place de la République. Free WiFi is featured throughout the property. There is a seating area, a dining area and a kitchen complete with a dishwasher and an oven. Towels and bed linen are offered in this apartment. There is a private bathroom with a bath. Sacré-Coeur is 3.2 km from 2 Bedroom Rue Manin, while Pompidou Centre is 3.6 km from the property. Paris - Orly Airport is 17 km away.
Hôtel De La Perdrix Rouge
Hôtel De La Perdrix Rouge
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

Location & friendly staff. I...

Stephen, 0 August 31, 2016

0.28 Km.

Set in a residential area, near some of the numerous sites and attractions of Paris, Hôtel De La Perdrix Rouge is located just 400 metres from the Buttes Chaumont Park. It features a small lounge with satellite TV and a vending machine with hot and cold drinks. The traditional rooms all feature soundproofing and are equipped with a flat-screen TV, minibar and telephone. A hairdryer is provided in the private bathroom. Jourdain Metro Station is located opposite this hotel, and provides direct access to the Hôtel de Ville and the lively district around Chatelet. Two private parking can be found in the surrounding area.
onefinestay - Rue de Belleville private home
onefinestay - Rue de Belleville private home
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

Amazing location, think Shoreditch...

Harriet, 0 August 31, 2016

0.29 Km.

Located in Paris and 10 minutes away by metro from Place de la République, this apartment features free WiFi and a patio. onefinestay - Rue de Belleville private homes boasts views of the city and is set in a lively area of Paris. onefinestay - Rue de Belleville private homes offers a concierge service and a smartphone will be provided for the length of the stay as part of service for calls, texts, maps, and tips from the host. The property includes Wi-Fi, a living area, and a fully-equipped kitchen with linen and towels provided. The Buttes-Chaumont Park is reachable by feet within 10 minutes. Guests have an easy access to the city centre within 15 minutes using the subway.
Rue de Belleville Paris
Rue de Belleville Paris
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.29 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Rue de Belleville Paris is ideally situated in 19. Buttes-Chaumont; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Rue de Belleville Paris, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, elevator are just a few of the facilities that set Rue de Belleville Paris apart from other hotels in the city.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include garden are designed for escape and relaxation. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Rue de Belleville Paris.
Hipotel Paris Buttes Chaumont
Hipotel Paris Buttes Chaumont
Hotel Area: 20th - Menilmontant

 

0.36 Km.

Well-placed in the sightseeing area of Paris city, Hipotel Paris Buttes Chaumont provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. The hotel lies 0.0 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Fromagerie Beaufils, Fromagerie Beillevaire, Belleville neighbourhood.

Hipotel Paris Buttes Chaumont offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, newspapers can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Guests can choose from 32 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hipotel Paris Buttes Chaumont hits the spot in many ways.
Charming Flat Belleville
Charming Flat Belleville
Hotel Area: 20th - Menilmontant

 

0.37 Km.

Lovely Typical Parisian Apartment
Lovely Typical Parisian Apartment
Hotel Area: 20th - Menilmontant

 

0.39 Km.

Buttes Chaumont Apartment View
Buttes Chaumont Apartment View
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

It was a perfect apartment with...

Shahnaz, 0 August 31, 2016

0.41 Km.

Situated 1.6 km from Place de la République in Paris, this apartment features a balcony. The unit is 2.8 km from Pompidou Centre. Free WiFi is offered throughout the property. The kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave and there is a private bathroom. A flat-screen TV is featured. Other facilities at Buttes Chaumont Apartment View include a sun terrace. Opéra Bastille is 2.9 km from Buttes Chaumont Apartment View, while Sacré-Coeur is 3 km away. The nearest airport is Paris - Orly Airport, 16 km from the property.
Central View Apartment
Central View Apartment
Hotel Area: 19th - Buttes-Chaumont

 

0.44 Km.

Located just a 5-minute walk from Buttes Chaumont Park, Central View Apartment offers self-catering accommodation in the 20th district of Paris. Pyrénées Metro Station is only 80 metres away and offers direct access to Hôtel de Ville. The 3-bedroom apartment features a living area with a fireplace and sofa bed, a dining table and parquet flooring throughout. There is a private bathroom and a kitchen equipped with an oven, stove and a fridge. Grocery shops and restaurants can be found within walking distance and free Wi-Fi access is provided in the apartment. Canal Saint Martin is a 15-minute walk away and Gare de l’Est is 2 km from the apartment.

Go To Top


Agoda is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3C04