or

In and around Pattaya
Police and Emergency

Public Parks

Rivers and Lakes

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 500,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 56,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Bus Terminal

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Bus Terminal

nearest hotel
Duannaming Hotel Pattaya
Duannaming Hotel Pattaya
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Location, swimming pool, pleasant...

Jiri, United States August 18, 2014

0.08 Km.

Well-positioned in North Pattaya, Duannaming Hotel Pattaya is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Pattaya. Only 46.9 km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Mair Hor Food Park, The Avenue, Wat Nongprue.

Duannaming Hotel Pattaya offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including room service, laundry service, business center, coffee shop, bar.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with television, refrigerator, air conditioning, shower, internet access – wireless (complimentary) in each room. The hotel's outdoor pool are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Duannaming Hotel Pattaya is a smart choice for travelers to Pattaya, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Lee Garden Resort
Lee Garden Resort
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

horrible and dirtiest and dogs...

Amandeep, India November 19, 2013

0.09 Km.

Located in the lovely area of North Pattaya, Lee Garden Resort enjoys a commanding position in the beaches, shopping, nightlife hub of Pattaya. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Mair Hor Food Park, The Avenue, Wat Nongprue within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Pattaya hotel. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

40 rooms spread over 5 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home and modern comforts such as shower, satellite/cable TV, internet access – wireless, balcony/terrace, complimentary bottled water. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Pattaya, make Lee Garden Resort your home away from home.
PC Place
PC Place
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.12 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, PC Place is located in the North Pattaya area of Pattaya. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, PC Place is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. PC Place is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Pattaya.
Pattaya Mermaid Guest House
Pattaya Mermaid Guest House
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.15 Km.

Nestled in the heart of North Pattaya, Pattaya Mermaid Guest House is an ideal spot from which to discover Pattaya. Set 1.9 km from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Pattaya Mermaid Guest House offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel provides coffee shop, tours, car hire, concierge, shops to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 20 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Pattaya Mermaid Guest House is a smart choice for travelers to Pattaya, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Diana Garden Resort
Diana Garden Resort
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Golf hotel, Car Park, Friendly...

Chatchpol, Thailand December 1, 2013

0.16 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the beaches, nightlife, shopping district of Pattaya, Diana Garden Resort is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. The hotel lies 1 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Mair Hor Food Park, The Avenue, Wat Nongprue.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Diana Garden Resort is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Restaurant, room service, coffee shop, smoking area, tours are just a few of the facilities that set Diana Garden Resort apart from other hotels in the city.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's outdoor pool, garden, massage are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Diana Garden Resort is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Pattaya.
The Trust Residence by Pinyada
The Trust Residence by Pinyada
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.17 Km.

The Trust Residence by Pinyada, located in North Pattaya, Pattaya, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by The Trust Residence by Pinyada ensure a pleasant stay for guests. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. The Trust Residence by Pinyada is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Pattaya.
R-Con Scenery Mansion
R-Con Scenery Mansion
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.22 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Pattaya, R-Con Scenery Mansion is the perfect choice. Set from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At R-Con Scenery Mansion, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel provides 24-hour front desk, elevator, smoking area to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 60 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at R-Con Scenery Mansion.
Marble Garden View Pattaya
Marble Garden View Pattaya
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

big and comfort room, friendly...

Ruksina, Thailand February 21, 2014

0.24 Km.

Nestled among beautifully manicured garden, Marble Garden View is found in a quiet street of North Pattaya. After undergoing a renovation in 2010 the hotel now welcomes guests with 144 newly designed rooms and updated amenities. For guests seeking an adrenaline rush, at Pattaya you can par take in jet skiing, kayaking, rock climbing, cliff jumping and much more. In the evenings guests can head to one of the bars or restaurants surrounding the hotels, offering guests a taste of the lively nightlife this town in known for.
Gulf Siam Hotel & Resort Pattaya
Gulf Siam Hotel & Resort Pattaya
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Friendly,helpful staff,...

Robert, United Kingdom January 25, 2014

0.25 Km.

A tranquil location close to Pattaya’s commercial district and a stone throw away from the beach sit this 3 star property. From here guests are relatively close to abundant of tourist destinations, shopping arcades, Bangkok Hospital, Bus Terminals, and the renowned entertainment belt of Pattaya. Providing clean and well kept rooms, guests are assured a comfortable place to rest their head after a long day of exploring this vibrant city. Each room comes attached with its own balcony as well as all the present day amenities. The onsite restaurant serves a series of tasteful meals throughout breakfast to dinner. Gulf Siam Hotel & Resort is the accommodation choice for those wishing to experience all that the city has to offer.
LK Noble Suite
LK Noble Suite
Hotel Area: Naklua

Value for money, clean, good...

Phumipat, Thailand June 29, 2014

0.34 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, LK Noble Suite is located in the Naklua area of Pattaya. Only 1.00 Km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. For those of you who want to venture out, The Avenue, Mair Hor Food Park, Wat Nongprue are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

LK Noble Suite also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Pattaya. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area, car park, laundry service, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including outdoor pool. Whatever your reason for visiting Pattaya, the LK Noble Suite is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Aromdee Apartment
Aromdee Apartment
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Very Clean ,Value for money,Close...

Peter, Australia March 3, 2014

0.39 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Aromdee Apartment is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Pattaya. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Also within easy reach are Nok Yoga 2, RMB Boxing Gym, Mair Hor Food Park.

The facilities and services provided by Aromdee Apartment ensure a pleasant stay for guests. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers concierge, restaurant, vending machine, car park, shops.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden, fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your purpose of visit, Aromdee Apartment is an excellent choice for your stay in Pattaya.
Bella Villa Serviced Apartment
Bella Villa Serviced Apartment
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Clean, centrally located,...

Jucel, Philippines May 10, 2014

0.4 Km.

Situated in North Pattaya, Bella Villa Serviced Apartment is the perfect place to experience Pattaya and its surroundings. The city center is merely 1 km away and the airport can be reached within 100 minutes. With the city's main attractions such as RMB Boxing Gym, Nok Yoga 2, World Gems Collection within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At Bella Villa Serviced Apartment, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. A selection of top-class facilities such as concierge, laundry service, room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, tours can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Guests can choose from 77 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as outdoor pool, fitness center, steamroom, massage, sauna. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Bella Villa Serviced Apartment.
Perfect Residence Pattaya
Perfect Residence Pattaya
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Free wi-fi,spacious room, friendly...

Diana, Russia January 28, 2014

0.42 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Perfect Residence Pattaya is located in the North Pattaya area of Pattaya. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Also within easy reach are RMB Boxing Gym, Nok Yoga 2, World Gems Collection.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Perfect Residence Pattaya is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 62 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as outdoor pool. Perfect Residence Pattaya is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Pattaya.
LK Paragon Place Pattaya Hotel
LK Paragon Place Pattaya Hotel
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.44 Km.

Situated in North Pattaya, LK Paragon Place Pattaya Hotel is the perfect place to experience Pattaya and its surroundings. Only 47.3 km away, this 3.5-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Pattaya hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including Wi-Fi in public areas, shuttle service, car park, room service, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including outdoor pool, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. LK Paragon Place Pattaya Hotel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Pattaya.
Mantra Pura Resort
Mantra Pura Resort
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Location, Value for Money,...

Jamil, Hong Kong August 10, 2014

0.44 Km.

This resort is built on a prime piece of land within the city of Pattaya, just minutes away from top attractions and beaches. Mantra Pura Resort has three low-rise buildings which house 123 tasteful guest rooms with the balconies facing the tropical lagoon-style swimming pool. Boasting superb facilities and warm hospitality, the resort offers a home away from home for its guests. For leisure, relax in the sauna, take a dip in the Jacuzzi, or enjoy yourself in the steam room. For those who prefer to keep fit, head to the gym that is fully equipped with many cardio and exercise machines to keep you occupied for hours. For added comfort and convenience, the concierge service provides a one-stop service for all your needs. Just dial AYS from your room and all your needs will be catered to. Maintaining high standard at all levels, Mantra Pura Resort will definitely make your stay a good one.
V Style Boutique Hotel
V Style Boutique Hotel
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.45 Km.

Renovated in 2011, the V Style Boutique Hotel guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Pattaya for business or pleasure. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 147 km away, and it normally takes about 130 minutes to reach the airport. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: RMB Boxing Gym, Nok Yoga 2, World Gems Collection.

At V Style Boutique Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, coffee shop, elevator, restaurant.

The ambiance of V Style Boutique Hotel is reflected in every guestroom. mini bar, desk, refrigerator, balcony/terrace, internet access – wireless (complimentary) are just some of the facilities at your disposal. The hotel's outdoor pool are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the V Style Boutique Hotel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Pattaya.
YJ Hotel
YJ Hotel
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.45 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, YJ Hotel is ideally situated in North Pattaya; one of the city's most popular locales. Only 47.4 km away, this 2.5-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

YJ Hotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Pattaya. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including 24-hour room service, family room, elevator, 24-hour front desk, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Guests can choose from 45 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the YJ Hotel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Pattaya.
JP Villa Hotel
JP Villa Hotel
Hotel Area: Naklua

Clean hotel, reasonable price and...

Thitipat, Thailand July 14, 2014

0.45 Km.

Located on one of the main roads in Pattaya, you are close to an entertainment complex. Start your day with a hearty breakfast at the Coffee Shop on-site, and then head out to engage in a variety of water sports, or rent a speedboat to explore the nearby islands. The spacious rooms make for an excellent choice especially for long stays, but are just as comfortable for a weekend stay. JP Villa Hotel in Pattaya is close enough to the beach when you want to be there, yet away so that you are not in a noisy neighborhood.
SN Apartment
SN Apartment
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.46 Km.

Well-placed in the nightlife, shopping, beaches area of Pattaya city, SN Apartment provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

SN Apartment offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as car park, elevator, room service, shops, Wi-Fi in public areas can be enjoyed at the hotel.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including spa, garden, golf course (within 3 km), massage. SN Apartment is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Pattaya.
SN Plus Hotel
SN Plus Hotel
Hotel Area: North Pattaya

 

0.46 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, SN Plus Hotel is located in the North Pattaya area of Pattaya. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At SN Plus Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Pattaya, the SN Plus Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C02