My Account (sign in)

In and around Cebu
National Parks

Police and Emergency

Ports/Ferries

Tourist and Travel Info

Train, Metro and Bus Stations

Five great reasons to book with us!

450,000+ properties worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

7 million+ reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Cebu Business Park

Cebu Business Park is just one of the fantastic sites in Cebu. Secure the lowest rates for your trip with Agoda.com at any hotel near Famous Streets. The choice of accommodation near Cebu Business Park greatly varies from luxurious hotels to affordable guesthouses.

Hotel reservations are made easy with Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form for hotels in close proximity to Cebu Business Park. With convenient search tools and extensive information, hotels in Cebu are easily searchable. More travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book accommodation near Cebu Business Park, with over 150,000 hotels worldwide.

Cebu Business Park

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Cebu Business Park

nearest hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Clean and comfortable room, good...

Patrick, Malaysia June 27, 2014

0.22 Km.

Cebu City Marriott Hotel is conveniently located in the Cebu Business Park, close to the Ayala Center Mall and the city's financial center. Rooms and suites are luxuriously furnished and complete with modern amenities like color satellite TVs, mini bars, and aromatherapy bath toiletries. The hotel's Palm Lounge and Garden Café between them serve a wide range of Malaysian and international dishes, the pool bar is a great spot for a relaxing drink, and there is live music in the lobby each and every night. Leisure facilities include a gym, sauna, and swimming pool. All in all, Cebu City Marriott Hotel is a great place of stay.
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Good Location, friendly staffs and...

Athanasius, Malaysia March 11, 2014

0.31 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Inocian 3A Apartelle is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. The city center is merely 3. Km away and the airport can be reached within 15 minutes. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Cebu Business Park, SM City Cebu, Consulate of Japan.

At Inocian 3A Apartelle, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Salon, car park, smoking area, pets allowed, car hire are just a few of the facilities that set Inocian 3A Apartelle apart from other hotels in the city.

Experience high quality room facilities, including television, coffee/tea maker, refrigerator, seating area, air conditioning, to help you recharge after a long day. The hotel offers an excellent variety of recreational facilities, including massage, spa. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Inocian 3A Apartelle the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

high standard accommodation,...

Vebeth, Philippines April 11, 2014

0.37 Km.

Built in 2012, New Era Pension Inn Cebu is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center.

New Era Pension Inn Cebu offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

New Era Pension Inn Cebu is home to 23 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as satellite/cable TV, balcony/terrace, daily newspaper, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as massage, garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your purpose of visit, New Era Pension Inn Cebu is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
St. Moritz Hotel
St. Moritz Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.38 Km.

Located in the city of Cebu and popular among business and leisure travelers, this charming hotel offers a great selection of room accommodations along with caring services. The hotel is situated within the city’s central business district and just a few minutes cab ride from the Ayala Business Park. Activities such as island hopping, golfing, scuba diving, and shopping are all accessible nearby the hotel. All rooms are set with standard amenities, while additional facilities such as car park, laundry service, coffee shop, and meeting venue is also available within the premise. St. Moritz Hotel will fulfill all of your daily needs while you explore the fascinating attractions of Cebu.
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

My room was clean and very...

Luis, Philippines July 7, 2014

0.39 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Ayala Center, Cebu Business Park, Consulate of Japan.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are valet parking, facilities for disabled guests, meeting facilities, Wi-Fi in public areas, coffee shop.

Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is home to 131 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as shower, internet access – wireless, mini bar, internet access – wireless (complimentary), in room safe. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as massage, spa, fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Hotel Elizabeth Cebu the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
Cebu Guest House
Cebu Guest House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

between the shoping mall and night...

Alexandre, France May 9, 2014

0.4 Km.

Built in 2008, Cebu Guest House is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

Cebu Guest House offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including 24-hour room service, bar, business center, tours, restaurant.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden. Whatever your purpose of visit, Cebu Guest House is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Convenience easy access cleanliness...

Ellen, Philippines July 20, 2014

0.42 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Cebu City and opposite the famous Ayala Center Mall, the Tune Hotel Cebu is the ideal spot from which to discover Cebu. Just a 30-minute drive from Cebu’s international airport, the hotel provides a wonderful cost-effective base to explore the island and is also within walking distance to the Cebu Business Park where many of the island’s international companies are based.

Tune Hotel Cebu is home to 150 bedrooms with extremely comfortable queen-size or twin single beds with Tune Hotel’s famous duck down quilts and pillows, providing a homely night’s sleep. Every room also contains a power shower, ceiling fan or air conditioning, large flat screen television, WiFi internet access, safe and a hair dryer. Inter-connecting and wheelchair access rooms are also available. For your convenience, the hotel also has a well-stocked 7-Eleven convenience store on the ground floor.

Moreover, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Tune Hotel - Cebu hits the spot in many ways.
Azia Suites
Azia Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.42 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Azia Suites is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. Only 12.8 km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. Safety deposit boxes, restaurant, room service, elevator, business center are just a few of the facilities that set Azia Suites apart from other hotels in the city.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Azia Suites.
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

food, transport accessiblity, near...

Ruth, Philippines July 14, 2014

0.42 Km.

Enjoy your stay in a quiet business hotel in the new heart of the city - only steps away from the Cebu Business Park and Ayala Center Cebu. To make each guest's stay comfortable, all rooms feature air conditioning, internet access (wireless), television, shower, mini bar, satellite/cable TV. Featuring 24hr room service, elevator, coffee shop, laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, safety deposit boxes, this Cebu hotel is sure to make each guest's trip an enjoyable one. Guests seeking that perfect blend of attentive care and modern convenience will find it at this lovely hotel. Making an booking at Golden Prince Hotel Cebu is easy with our secure online form; just enter your dates and click.
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Money,wise Friendly and helpful...

Guada, Philippines June 8, 2014

0.43 Km.

Well-placed in the religious interests, sightseeing, business area of Cebu city, Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, shower, television LCD/plasma screen in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown.
Mango Park Hotel
Mango Park Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The staff was excellent and...

Ronald, United States July 4, 2014

0.43 Km.

A new hotel suitable for families, tourists and business travelers as its location in Cebu’s city center provides easy access to major venues and attractions. More of a boutique hotel with only 48 cozy guestrooms including amenities like cable television, free breakfast, refrigerators and telephones. The hotel’s restaurant specializes in international and local cuisine for guests to savor. Ser Jos Native Retro-Bar offers up the finest Filipino cuisine throughout the day. The pool is available for lounging purposes. Make use of the car rental services and visit local attractions like the Ayala Center and SM City Cebu. The Mango Park Hotel’s location on General Maxilom Avenue is only minutes away from these venues.
Allson's Inn
Allson's Inn
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Breakfast at top terrace, no...

Simon, Slovenia May 28, 2014

0.44 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Cebu, Allson's Inn is the perfect choice. The city center is merely 1.1 km away and the airport can be reached within 45 minutes. With the city's main attractions such as Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

The facilities and services provided by Allson's Inn ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Elevator, facilities for disabled guests, coffee shop, pets allowed, car park are just a few of the facilities that set Allson's Inn apart from other hotels in the city.

Allson's Inn is home to 40 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as satellite/cable TV, refrigerator, coffee/tea maker, ironing facilities, shower. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include spa, sauna, massage, steamroom, fitness center are designed for escape and relaxation. Allson's Inn is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Cebu.
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

accessible, affordable, near ayala...

Diane, Philippines May 12, 2014

0.45 Km.

Located on F. Sotto Drive, this accommodation is suitable for business or leisure travelers seeking relaxation in between exploring the city. Attractions like the Ayala Shopping Mall and Asilo Church are only minutes away. Guests of the Richmond Plaza Hotel are treated to en-suite mini bars, kitchenettes, cable television and air-conditioning. The Richmond Café serves Filipino and international selections throughout the day while the coffee shop offers fresh coffee, snacks and pastries. Function rooms are equipped with audio/visual devices needed for business meetings and events. After a long day of exploring nearby venues and beaches retire to the Sundara Foot Spa center and end the day with a bit of pampering. The information desk, airport transfer and laundry services are also available for guests.
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Nice bed Friendly staff Yummy...

Rhea, Philippines July 19, 2014

0.47 Km.

With 427 rooms, Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu contains all the amenities and services you would expect from a 5-star hotel. Included in all rooms is wireless internet access, basic bathroom amenities (hair dryer included) plus all rooms are non- smoking. This excellent hotel also has laundry service/dry cleaning, a large restaurant, contemporary meeting facilities& safety deposit boxes. Those looking for first-rate leisure facilities will find a large adult & kiddie pool. Guests will find that this service-oriented hotel with superb accommodations and amenities provides excellent value.
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Location, accessibility to Ayala...

Asuncion, Philippines July 19, 2014

0.48 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Cebu City, Mandarin Plaza Hotel enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, shopping, nightlife hub of Cebu. Set from the excitement of the city, this 4-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Ayala Center, Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park.

Mandarin Plaza Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like safety deposit boxes, elevator, coffee shop, meeting facilities, room service.

The hotel features 322 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including mini bar, non smoking rooms, television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), coffee/tea maker. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the steamroom, sauna, massage, outdoor pool, spa. Whatever your purpose of visit, Mandarin Plaza Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Diamond Suites & Residences
Diamond Suites & Residences
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Close to shopping and food (ayala...

Junjie, Denmark July 18, 2014

0.49 Km.

Perfectly situated in Cebu, Diamond Suites & Residences is close to Cebu’s business area. Guests will have easy access to the Cebu Business Park, shopping centers, restaurants, and entertainment hubs. Boasting 102 well-appointed guestrooms and suites, all are tastefully furnished and equipped with standard amenities for guests’ utmost comfort and convenience such as high-speed internet access, an LCD TV, air conditioner, in-room safe, mini-bar, and a private bathroom with a hot and cold shower. At leisure, guests can take a refreshing dip in the swimming pool available on-site. Guests can also dine at the on-site restaurant that serves a variety of delicious dishes. Offering meeting rooms and well-equipped meeting facilities, guests can organize their public and private events at the hotel. Providing comfortable accommodation with excellent facilities, Diamond Suites & Residences is an ideal place for both business and leisure travelers to stay in Cebu.
Express Inn - Cebu
Express Inn - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

It was cheap, clean and...

Salim, Australia July 5, 2014

0.5 Km.

Well-positioned in Cebu City, Express Inn - Cebu is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Cebu. The city center is merely 2Km away and the airport can be reached within 45 minutes. With the city's main attractions such as SM City Cebu, Casa Gorordo Museum, Cebu Business Park within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

The facilities and services provided by Express Inn - Cebu ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Car hire, restaurant, laundry service, family room, ATM/cash machine on site are just a few of the facilities that set Express Inn - Cebu apart from other hotels in the city.

Guests can choose from 84 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including spa, massage, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Express Inn - Cebu is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Cebu.
Cebu Parklane International Hotel
Cebu Parklane International Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The hotel gym, pool and the...

Mary, Philippines July 18, 2014

0.51 Km.

Cebu Parklane International Hotel is a trendy and cosmopolitan accommodation suitable for the most fashionable and stylish tourists as it is located in the center of a major shopping district. Its location on Archbishop Reyes Avenue provides quick access to nearby places like Megellan’s Cross and Taoist Temples. Guests may enjoy television, mini bars, internet, and even wine bars in each of the guestrooms. Enjoy local or international dining selections from the on-site restaurants like Mannel’s and Bean Date. Feel free to order lunch or dinner from Basil’s Poolside Bar while lounging out by the pool. Work on your physique at the Aquamarine Fitness & Wellness Gym and later follow up with a spa and massage treatment. Also suitable for business travelers are the meeting and functions rooms that can host company events and gatherings. If you’re looking for a special and unique experience, look no further than Cebu Parklane International Hotel.
Casa Amigo Hotel
Casa Amigo Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.52 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Cebu City, Casa Amigo Hotel enjoys a commanding position in the nightlife, restaurants, shopping hub of Cebu. With its location just 2.3 km from the city center and 12.4 km from the airport, this 2-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Cebu Business Park, Sky Experience Adventure, Parian District give to this hotel a special charm.

The facilities and services provided by Casa Amigo Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are room service, coffee shop, smoking area, tours, airport transfer.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Casa Amigo Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
WellCome Hotel
WellCome Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Close to Ayala centre for shopping...

Brian, Australia July 4, 2014

0.53 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Cebu, look no further than WellCome Hotel. Set 0 km from the excitement of the city, this 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. Concierge, business center, shuttle service, elevator, Wi-Fi in public areas are just a few of the facilities that set WellCome Hotel apart from other hotels in the city.

Guests can choose from 68 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, WellCome Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C04