or

In and around Cebu
National Parks

Police and Emergency

Ports/Ferries

Tourist and Travel Info

Train, Metro and Bus Stations

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 450,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

7 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Cebu Business Park

Cebu Business Park is just one of Cebu's many landmarks to discover. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Famous Streets - only on Agoda.com. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Cebu Business Park is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as CLM Dormitory and Radisson Blu Hotel Cebu.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form makes it easy to reserve hotels close to Cebu Business Park. Accommodation can be conveniently located on our Cebu city page, with user-friendly search tools and comprehensive hotel information. With more than 150,000 hotels worldwide, it's easy to find hotels on Agoda.com near points of interests like Cebu Business Park.

Cebu Business Park

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Cebu Business Park

nearest hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Clean and comfortable room, good...

Patrick, Malaysia June 27, 2014

0.22 Km.

Cebu City Marriott Hotel is conveniently located in the Cebu Business Park, close to the Ayala Center Mall and the city's financial center. Rooms and suites are luxuriously furnished and complete with modern amenities like color satellite TVs, mini bars, and aromatherapy bath toiletries. The hotel's Palm Lounge and Garden Café between them serve a wide range of Malaysian and international dishes, the pool bar is a great spot for a relaxing drink, and there is live music in the lobby each and every night. Leisure facilities include a gym, sauna, and swimming pool. All in all, Cebu City Marriott Hotel is a great place of stay.
Ringtop Pension House
Ringtop Pension House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.29 Km.

When visiting Cebu, you'll feel right at home at Ringtop Pension House, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Ringtop Pension House is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Cebu, the Ringtop Pension House is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Good Location, friendly staffs and...

Athanasius, Malaysia March 11, 2014

0.31 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Inocian 3A Apartelle is ideally situated in Cebu City; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Cebu Business Park, SM City Cebu, Consulate of Japan within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Inocian 3A Apartelle also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Cebu. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including car hire, Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area, car park, shared lounge/TV area.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include spa, massage are designed for escape and relaxation. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Inocian 3A Apartelle.
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

high standard accommodation,...

Vebeth, Philippines April 11, 2014

0.37 Km.

Built in 2012, New Era Pension Inn Cebu is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center.

New Era Pension Inn Cebu offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

New Era Pension Inn Cebu is home to 23 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as satellite/cable TV, balcony/terrace, daily newspaper, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as massage, garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your purpose of visit, New Era Pension Inn Cebu is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
St. Moritz Hotel
St. Moritz Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.38 Km.

Located in the city of Cebu and popular among business and leisure travelers, this charming hotel offers a great selection of room accommodations along with caring services. The hotel is situated within the city’s central business district and just a few minutes cab ride from the Ayala Business Park. Activities such as island hopping, golfing, scuba diving, and shopping are all accessible nearby the hotel. All rooms are set with standard amenities, while additional facilities such as car park, laundry service, coffee shop, and meeting venue is also available within the premise. St. Moritz Hotel will fulfill all of your daily needs while you explore the fascinating attractions of Cebu.
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

My room was clean and very...

Luis, Philippines July 7, 2014

0.39 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Ayala Center, Cebu Business Park, Consulate of Japan.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are valet parking, facilities for disabled guests, meeting facilities, Wi-Fi in public areas, coffee shop.

Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is home to 131 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as shower, internet access – wireless, mini bar, internet access – wireless (complimentary), in room safe. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as massage, spa, fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Hotel Elizabeth Cebu the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
Cebu Guest House
Cebu Guest House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

between the shoping mall and night...

Alexandre, France May 9, 2014

0.4 Km.

Built in 2008, Cebu Guest House is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

Cebu Guest House offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including 24-hour room service, bar, business center, tours, restaurant.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden. Whatever your purpose of visit, Cebu Guest House is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

location, proximity to ayala...

May, Philippines August 25, 2014

0.42 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Cebu City and opposite the famous Ayala Center Mall, the Tune Hotel Cebu is the ideal spot from which to discover Cebu. Just a 30-minute drive from Cebu’s international airport, the hotel provides a wonderful cost-effective base to explore the island and is also within walking distance to the Cebu Business Park where many of the island’s international companies are based.

Tune Hotel Cebu is home to 150 bedrooms with extremely comfortable queen-size or twin single beds with Tune Hotel’s famous duck down quilts and pillows, providing a homely night’s sleep. Every room also contains a power shower, ceiling fan or air conditioning, large flat screen television, WiFi internet access, safe and a hair dryer. Inter-connecting and wheelchair access rooms are also available. For your convenience, the hotel also has a well-stocked 7-Eleven convenience store on the ground floor.

Moreover, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Tune Hotel - Cebu hits the spot in many ways.
Azia Suites
Azia Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.42 Km.

Built in 2013, Azia Suites is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. Only 3.1 km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Azia Suites also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Cebu. Top features of the hotel include coffee shop, airport transfer, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, restaurant.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Azia Suites is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Strategic location, value for...

Pang, Malaysia July 27, 2014

0.42 Km.

Enjoy your stay in a quiet business hotel in the new heart of the city - only steps away from the Cebu Business Park and Ayala Center Cebu. To make each guest's stay comfortable, all rooms feature air conditioning, internet access (wireless), television, shower, mini bar, satellite/cable TV. Featuring 24hr room service, elevator, coffee shop, laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, safety deposit boxes, this Cebu hotel is sure to make each guest's trip an enjoyable one. Guests seeking that perfect blend of attentive care and modern convenience will find it at this lovely hotel. Making an booking at Golden Prince Hotel Cebu is easy with our secure online form; just enter your dates and click.
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Money,wise Friendly and helpful...

Guada, Philippines June 8, 2014

0.43 Km.

Well-placed in the religious interests, sightseeing, business area of Cebu city, Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, shower, television LCD/plasma screen in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown.
Mango Park Hotel
Mango Park Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The position with ample public...

Arthur, United Kingdom August 14, 2014

0.43 Km.

A new hotel suitable for families, tourists and business travelers as its location in Cebu’s city center provides easy access to major venues and attractions. More of a boutique hotel with only 48 cozy guestrooms including amenities like cable television, free breakfast, refrigerators and telephones. The hotel’s restaurant specializes in international and local cuisine for guests to savor. Ser Jos Native Retro-Bar offers up the finest Filipino cuisine throughout the day. The pool is available for lounging purposes. Make use of the car rental services and visit local attractions like the Ayala Center and SM City Cebu. The Mango Park Hotel’s location on General Maxilom Avenue is only minutes away from these venues.
Allson's Inn
Allson's Inn
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Breakfast at top terrace, no...

Simon, Slovenia May 28, 2014

0.44 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Cebu City, Allson's Inn is an ideal spot from which to discover Cebu. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 1.1 km away, and it normally takes about 45 minutes to reach the airport. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Allson's Inn is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel provides restaurant, smoking area, Wi-Fi in public areas, room service, elevator to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including steamroom, massage, spa, sauna, fitness center. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Allson's Inn the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Location, Large rooms, Friendly...

Lyle, United States July 7, 2014

0.45 Km.

Located on F. Sotto Drive, this accommodation is suitable for business or leisure travelers seeking relaxation in between exploring the city. Attractions like the Ayala Shopping Mall and Asilo Church are only minutes away. Guests of the Richmond Plaza Hotel are treated to en-suite mini bars, kitchenettes, cable television and air-conditioning. The Richmond Café serves Filipino and international selections throughout the day while the coffee shop offers fresh coffee, snacks and pastries. Function rooms are equipped with audio/visual devices needed for business meetings and events. After a long day of exploring nearby venues and beaches retire to the Sundara Foot Spa center and end the day with a bit of pampering. The information desk, airport transfer and laundry services are also available for guests.
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Location, Friendly Staff,...

Luciano, Philippines August 23, 2014

0.47 Km.

With 427 rooms, Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu contains all the amenities and services you would expect from a 5-star hotel. Included in all rooms is wireless internet access, basic bathroom amenities (hair dryer included) plus all rooms are non- smoking. This excellent hotel also has laundry service/dry cleaning, a large restaurant, contemporary meeting facilities& safety deposit boxes. Those looking for first-rate leisure facilities will find a large adult & kiddie pool. Guests will find that this service-oriented hotel with superb accommodations and amenities provides excellent value.
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Very clean, people were very...

Eugenio, Philippines August 25, 2014

0.48 Km.

Built in 2013, Mandarin Plaza Hotel is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. With its location just from the city center and 15.9KM from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Ayala Center, Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park.

At Mandarin Plaza Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including Wi-Fi in public areas, coffee shop, restaurant, room service, bar.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as outdoor pool, massage, steamroom, sauna, spa to make your stay truly unforgettable. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Mandarin Plaza Hotel.
Diamond Suites & Residences
Diamond Suites & Residences
Hotel Area: Cebu City

accessible, value for money,...

Ma, Philippines August 6, 2014

0.49 Km.

Perfectly situated in Cebu, Diamond Suites & Residences is close to Cebu’s business area. Guests will have easy access to the Cebu Business Park, shopping centers, restaurants, and entertainment hubs. Boasting 102 well-appointed guestrooms and suites, all are tastefully furnished and equipped with standard amenities for guests’ utmost comfort and convenience such as high-speed internet access, an LCD TV, air conditioner, in-room safe, mini-bar, and a private bathroom with a hot and cold shower. At leisure, guests can take a refreshing dip in the swimming pool available on-site. Guests can also dine at the on-site restaurant that serves a variety of delicious dishes. Offering meeting rooms and well-equipped meeting facilities, guests can organize their public and private events at the hotel. Providing comfortable accommodation with excellent facilities, Diamond Suites & Residences is an ideal place for both business and leisure travelers to stay in Cebu.
Express Inn - Cebu
Express Inn - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

clean room, value for money and...

Mahmood, Singapore August 18, 2014

0.5 Km.

Built in 2011, Express Inn - Cebu is a distinct addition to Cebu and a smart choice for travelers. With its location just 2Km from the city center and 10Km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. For those of you who want to venture out, SM City Cebu, Casa Gorordo Museum, Cebu Business Park are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Express Inn - Cebu, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. 24-hour front desk, shops, 24-hour room service, car hire, meeting facilities are just a few of the facilities that set Express Inn - Cebu apart from other hotels in the city.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as massage, spa. Express Inn - Cebu is a smart choice for travelers to Cebu, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Cebu Parklane International Hotel
Cebu Parklane International Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

good location, reasonable price,...

Bjoern, Germany August 9, 2014

0.51 Km.

Cebu Parklane International Hotel is a trendy and cosmopolitan accommodation suitable for the most fashionable and stylish tourists as it is located in the center of a major shopping district. Its location on Archbishop Reyes Avenue provides quick access to nearby places like Megellan’s Cross and Taoist Temples. Guests may enjoy television, mini bars, internet, and even wine bars in each of the guestrooms. Enjoy local or international dining selections from the on-site restaurants like Mannel’s and Bean Date. Feel free to order lunch or dinner from Basil’s Poolside Bar while lounging out by the pool. Work on your physique at the Aquamarine Fitness & Wellness Gym and later follow up with a spa and massage treatment. Also suitable for business travelers are the meeting and functions rooms that can host company events and gatherings. If you’re looking for a special and unique experience, look no further than Cebu Parklane International Hotel.
Casa Amigo Hotel
Casa Amigo Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

WiFi in lobby works. Acommodating...

Richard, United States July 22, 2014

0.52 Km.

Conveniently located in Cebu, Casa Amigo Hotel is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. The city center is merely 2.3 km away and the airport can be reached within 21 minutes. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Cebu Business Park, Sky Experience Adventure, Parian District.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Casa Amigo Hotel is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 46 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Cebu, the Casa Amigo Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C08