or

In and around Cebu
National Parks

Police and Emergency

Ports/Ferries

Tourist and Travel Info

Train, Metro and Bus Stations

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 600,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 19,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

10 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 59,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Cebu Business Park

Cebu Business Park is one of Cebu's most renowned sites. Agoda.com has secured the lowest rates at hotels near many other Famous Streets. A wide range of hotels are available near Cebu Business Park, from the friendly CLM Dormitory to the luxurious Radisson Blu Cebu.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Cebu Business Park. Our Cebu city page incorporates convenient search tools and extensive hotel information which enables easy hotel search. More travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book accommodation near Cebu Business Park, with over 150,000 hotels worldwide.

Cebu Business Park

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Cebu Business Park

nearest hotel
Park Tower - Unit 705
Park Tower - Unit 705
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.11 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Park Tower - Unit 705 is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. Situated only 14 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Park Tower - Unit 705 is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Top features of the hotel include family room, Wi-Fi in public areas, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, elevator.

The hotel features 1 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include telephone, toiletries, television, television LCD/plasma screen, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Park Tower - Unit 705.
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Clean, great location, friendly...

Tita, United States March 20, 2015

0.22 Km.

Cebu City Marriott Hotel is conveniently located in the Cebu Business Park, close to the Ayala Center Mall and the city's financial center. Rooms and suites are luxuriously furnished and complete with modern amenities like color satellite TVs, mini bars, and aromatherapy bath toiletries. The hotel's Palm Lounge and Garden Café between them serve a wide range of Malaysian and international dishes, the pool bar is a great spot for a relaxing drink, and there is live music in the lobby each and every night. Leisure facilities include a gym, sauna, and swimming pool. All in all, Cebu City Marriott Hotel is a great place of stay.
Avalon Condominium
Avalon Condominium
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.25 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Cebu, Avalon Condominium is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Avalon Condominium offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Top features of the hotel include Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, airport transfer, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include outdoor pool, hot tub, fitness center, sauna, spa are designed for escape and relaxation. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Avalon Condominium the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
Ringtop Pension House
Ringtop Pension House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.29 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Ringtop Pension House is ideally situated in Cebu City; one of the city's most popular locales. The excitement of the city center is only 11.9 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Ringtop Pension House, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area, car hire, 24-hour room service, luggage storage.

Ringtop Pension House is home to 15 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as non smoking rooms, air conditioning, shower, television, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Cebu, make Ringtop Pension House your home away from home.
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Budget Friendly, Approachable and...

Carolyn, Philippines December 7, 2014

0.31 Km.

Well-positioned in Cebu City, Inocian 3A Apartelle is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Cebu. The hotel lies 3. Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With the city's main attractions such as Cebu Business Park, SM City Cebu, Consulate of Japan within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Inocian 3A Apartelle is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including salon, vending machine, Wi-Fi in public areas, shared kitchen, pets allowed.

Inocian 3A Apartelle is home to 20 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as satellite/cable TV, television, microwave, balcony/terrace, refrigerator. The hotel's karaoke, garden, spa, massage are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Inocian 3A Apartelle is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Cebu.
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Best thing about this hotel is its...

Steinar, Norway February 15, 2015

0.37 Km.

When visiting Cebu, you'll feel right at home at New Era Pension Inn Cebu, which offers quality accommodation and great service. Only away, this 2.5-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. A selection of top-class facilities such as free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, facilities for disabled guests, Wi-Fi in public areas can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include internet access – wireless (complimentary), internet access – wireless, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, balcony/terrace, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the New Era Pension Inn Cebu the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
St. Moritz Hotel
St. Moritz Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Good wifi and spacious rooms with...

Camille, Netherlands March 5, 2015

0.38 Km.

Located in the city of Cebu and popular among business and leisure travelers, this charming hotel offers a great selection of room accommodations along with caring services. The hotel is situated within the city’s central business district and is just a few minutes' cab ride from the Ayala Business Park. Activities such as island hopping, golfing, scuba diving, and shopping are all accessible near the hotel. All rooms are set with standard amenities, while additional facilities such as a car park, laundry service, coffee shop, and meeting venue is also available within the premise. St. Moritz Hotel will fulfill all of your daily needs while you explore the fascinating attractions of Cebu.
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The beds are aceptable but that is...

Hermann, Switzerland March 26, 2015

0.39 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is ideally situated in Cebu City; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Ayala Center, Cebu Business Park, Consulate of Japan.

Hotel Elizabeth Cebu also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Cebu. A selection of top-class facilities such as free Wi-Fi in all rooms, restaurant, car park, 24-hour front desk, safety deposit boxes can be enjoyed at the hotel.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide in room safe, mini bar, daily newspaper, satellite/cable TV, television to please the most discerning guest. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include massage, fitness center, garden, spa are designed for escape and relaxation. Whatever your purpose of visit, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Hey Fellas Guesthouse
Hey Fellas Guesthouse
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.39 Km.

Well-positioned in Cebu City, Hey Fellas Guesthouse is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Cebu. Only 10 km away, this 2-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Hey Fellas Guesthouse also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Cebu. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including garden, games room, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Hey Fellas Guesthouse.
Cebu Guest House
Cebu Guest House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Dirty, bad Location, Dark Guest...

Lau, Malaysia October 30, 2014

0.4 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Cebu, Cebu Guest House is the perfect choice. With its location just 1 km from the city center and 15 km from the airport, this 2-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. Also within easy reach are Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

At Cebu Guest House, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel provides free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, room service to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide internet access – wireless (complimentary), internet access – wireless, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk to please the most discerning guest. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Cebu Guest House hits the spot in many ways.
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The hotel is close to ayala and...

Isser, Philippines April 11, 2015

0.42 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Cebu and opposite the famous Ayala Center Mall, the Tune Hotel - Cebu is the ideal spot from which to discover the city. Just a 30-minute drive from Cebu’s international airport, the hotel provides a wonderful cost-effective base to explore the island and is also within walking distance to the Cebu Business Park, where many of the island’s international companies are based. Tune Hotel - Cebu is home to 150 bedrooms with extremely comfortable queen-sized or twin single beds with Tune Hotel’s famous duck-down quilts and pillows, providing a homey night’s sleep. Every room also contains a power shower, ceiling fan or air conditioning, large flat screen television, Wi-Fi internet access, safe, and a hair dryer. Interconnecting and wheelchair accessible rooms are also available. For your convenience, the hotel also has a 7-Eleven convenience store on the ground floor. The hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Tune Hotel - Cebu hits the spot in many ways.
Azia Suites
Azia Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Friendly staff, Clean rooms, great...

Wendoline, Philippines January 19, 2015

0.42 Km.

When visiting Cebu, you'll feel right at home at Azia Suites, which offers quality accommodation and great service. Situated only 3.1 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Azia Suites is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, facilities for disabled guests, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find internet access – wireless (complimentary), internet access – wireless, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Cebu, the Azia Suites is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Great location, value for money...

Darius, Philippines April 2, 2015

0.42 Km.

Enjoy your stay in a quiet business hotel in the heart of the city, only steps away from the Cebu Business Park and Ayala Center Cebu. To make each guest's stay comfortable, all rooms feature air conditioning, internet access, a television, shower, mini bar, and satellite/cable TV. Featuring 24-hour room service, an elevator, a coffee shop, laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, and safety deposit boxes, this Cebu hotel is sure to make each guest's trip an enjoyable one. Guests seeking that perfect blend of attentive care and modern convenience will find it at this lovely hotel. Making a booking at Golden Prince Hotel & Suites is easy with our secure online form - just enter your dates and click.
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Near ayala mall, good rate and...

Ana, Philippines September 20, 2014

0.43 Km.

Well-placed in the religious interests, sightseeing, business area of Cebu city, Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, shower, television LCD/plasma screen in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown.
Mango Park Hotel
Mango Park Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

comfortable room, nice little...

Anthony, United States March 27, 2015

0.43 Km.

Mango Park Hotel is suitable for families, tourists, and business travelers as its location in Cebu’s city center provides easy access to major venues and attractions. The property is more of a boutique hotel with only 48 cozy guestrooms including amenities like cable television, breakfast, refrigerators, and telephones. The hotel’s restaurant specializes in international and local cuisine for guests to savor. Ser Jos Native Retro-Bar offers up the finest Filipino cuisine throughout the day. The pool is available for lounging purposes. Make use of the car rental services and visit local attractions like the Ayala Center and SM City Cebu. The Mango Park Hotel’s location on General Maxilom Avenue is only minutes away from these venues.
Allson's Inn
Allson's Inn
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Close to Ayala Mall, Easy to Get...

Reynard, Philippines March 15, 2015

0.44 Km.

Well-placed in the shopping, restaurants, nightlife area of Cebu city, Allson's Inn provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. The city center is merely 1.1 km away and the airport can be reached within 45 minutes. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

At Allson's Inn, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, facilities for disabled guests, luggage storage.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find internet access – wireless (complimentary), wake-up service, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, desk. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including fitness center, sauna, spa, massage, steamroom, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Allson's Inn is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Cebu.
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

10 mins walk to Ayala shopping...

Summers, Singapore December 12, 2014

0.45 Km.

Located on F. Sotto Drive, this accommodation is suitable for business or leisure travelers seeking relaxation in between exploring the city. Attractions like the Ayala Shopping Mall and Asilo Church are only minutes away. Guests of the Richmond Plaza Hotel are treated to en-suite mini bars, kitchenettes, cable television, and air conditioning. The Richmond Café serves Filipino and international selections throughout the day, while the coffee shop offers fresh coffee, snacks, and pastries. Function rooms are equipped with audio/visual devices needed for business meetings and events. After a long day of exploring nearby venues and beaches, retire to the Sundara Foot Spa center and end the day with a bit of pampering. The information desk, airport transfer, and laundry services are also available for guests.
Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar
Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.47 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Cebu. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 16.9 km away, and it normally takes about 20 minutes to reach the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, laundry service, bar.

The hotel features 14 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, fan, coffee/tea maker, shared bathroom. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Cebu, make Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar your home away from home.
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

accomodated me despite late check...

Juan, Philippines April 16, 2015

0.47 Km.

With 427 rooms, Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu contains all the amenities and services you would expect from a 5-star hotel. Included in all rooms is wireless internet access and basic bathroom amenities, plus all rooms are non-smoking. This excellent hotel also has laundry service/dry cleaning, a large restaurant, contemporary meeting facilities, and safety deposit boxes. Those looking for first-rate leisure facilities will find a large adult and kiddie pool. Guests will find that this service-oriented hotel with superb accommodations and amenities provides excellent value.
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Good breakfast, superb standard...

Christian, Germany April 13, 2015

0.48 Km.

Well-positioned in Cebu City, Mandarin Plaza Hotel is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Cebu. Only 15.9KM away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Ayala Center, Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park give to this hotel a special charm.

At Mandarin Plaza Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Top features of the hotel include concierge, meeting facilities, room service, car park, coffee shop.

Step into one of 322 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as in room safe, seating area, desk, laptop safe box, complimentary bottled water which can be found in some rooms. The hotel's outdoor pool, steamroom, massage, sauna, spa are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Mandarin Plaza Hotel.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C02