or

In and around Cebu
National Parks

Police and Emergency

Ports/Ferries

Tourist and Travel Info

Train, Metro and Bus Stations

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 600,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 18,500,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

9 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 60,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Cebu Business Park

Places such as Cebu Business Park attract travelers to Cebu. Hotel rooms are offered at the lowest price on Agoda.com with many of them in the vicinity of Famous Streets. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Cebu Business Park is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as CLM Dormitory and Radisson Blu Cebu.

Hotel reservations are made easy with Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form for hotels in close proximity to Cebu Business Park. Accommodation can be conveniently located on our Cebu city page, with user-friendly search tools and comprehensive hotel information. Agoda.com is trusted by over 3,500,000 travelers who book their accommodations near famous sights like Cebu Business Park.

Cebu Business Park

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Cebu Business Park

nearest hotel
Park Tower - Unit 705
Park Tower - Unit 705
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.11 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Park Tower - Unit 705 is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. Situated only 14 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Park Tower - Unit 705 is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Top features of the hotel include family room, Wi-Fi in public areas, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, elevator.

The hotel features 1 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include telephone, toiletries, television, television LCD/plasma screen, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Park Tower - Unit 705.
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Cebu City Marriott Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

The hotel is located adjacent to...

Cherry, Philippines February 23, 2015

0.22 Km.

Cebu City Marriott Hotel is conveniently located in the Cebu Business Park, close to the Ayala Center Mall and the city's financial center. Rooms and suites are luxuriously furnished and complete with modern amenities like color satellite TVs, mini bars, and aromatherapy bath toiletries. The hotel's Palm Lounge and Garden Café between them serve a wide range of Malaysian and international dishes, the pool bar is a great spot for a relaxing drink, and there is live music in the lobby each and every night. Leisure facilities include a gym, sauna, and swimming pool. All in all, Cebu City Marriott Hotel is a great place of stay.
Avalon Condominium
Avalon Condominium
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.25 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Cebu, Avalon Condominium is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Avalon Condominium offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Top features of the hotel include Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, airport transfer, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include outdoor pool, hot tub, fitness center, sauna, spa are designed for escape and relaxation. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Avalon Condominium the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.
Ringtop Pension House
Ringtop Pension House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.29 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Ringtop Pension House is ideally situated in Cebu City; one of the city's most popular locales. The excitement of the city center is only 11.9 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Ringtop Pension House, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area, car hire, 24-hour room service, luggage storage.

Ringtop Pension House is home to 15 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as non smoking rooms, air conditioning, shower, television, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Cebu, make Ringtop Pension House your home away from home.
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Inocian 3A Apartelle
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Budget Friendly, Approachable and...

Carolyn, Philippines December 7, 2014

0.31 Km.

Well-positioned in Cebu City, Inocian 3A Apartelle is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Cebu. The hotel lies 3. Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With the city's main attractions such as Cebu Business Park, SM City Cebu, Consulate of Japan within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Inocian 3A Apartelle is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including salon, vending machine, Wi-Fi in public areas, shared kitchen, pets allowed.

Inocian 3A Apartelle is home to 20 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as satellite/cable TV, television, microwave, balcony/terrace, refrigerator. The hotel's karaoke, garden, spa, massage are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Inocian 3A Apartelle is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Cebu.
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
New Era Pension Inn Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

good meal vouchers, clean, friendly...

William, Australia February 7, 2015

0.37 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Cebu City, New Era Pension Inn Cebu enjoys a commanding position in the nightlife, shopping, restaurants hub of Cebu. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Consulate of Japan, Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like safety deposit boxes, newspapers, facilities for disabled guests, coffee shop, 24-hour room service.

Guests can choose from 23 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including garden, massage, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at New Era Pension Inn Cebu.
St. Moritz Hotel
St. Moritz Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.38 Km.

Located in the city of Cebu and popular among business and leisure travelers, this charming hotel offers a great selection of room accommodations along with caring services. The hotel is situated within the city’s central business district and is just a few minutes' cab ride from the Ayala Business Park. Activities such as island hopping, golfing, scuba diving, and shopping are all accessible near the hotel. All rooms are set with standard amenities, while additional facilities such as a car park, laundry service, coffee shop, and meeting venue is also available within the premise. St. Moritz Hotel will fulfill all of your daily needs while you explore the fascinating attractions of Cebu.
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Elizabeth Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

accessible to the office i was to...

Aida, Philippines January 7, 2015

0.39 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is ideally situated in Cebu City; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Ayala Center, Cebu Business Park, Consulate of Japan.

Hotel Elizabeth Cebu also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Cebu. A selection of top-class facilities such as free Wi-Fi in all rooms, restaurant, car park, 24-hour front desk, safety deposit boxes can be enjoyed at the hotel.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide in room safe, mini bar, daily newspaper, satellite/cable TV, television to please the most discerning guest. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include massage, fitness center, garden, spa are designed for escape and relaxation. Whatever your purpose of visit, Hotel Elizabeth Cebu is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Hey Fellas Guesthouse
Hey Fellas Guesthouse
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.39 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Cebu City, Hey Fellas Guesthouse enjoys a commanding position in the shopping, nightlife, restaurants hub of Cebu. The excitement of the city center is only 0.5 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Hey Fellas Guesthouse, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including shared lounge/TV area, luggage storage, tours, 24-hour room service, free Wi-Fi in all rooms.

The ambiance of Hey Fellas Guesthouse is reflected in every guestroom. internet access – wireless (complimentary), balcony/terrace, fan, separate dining area, wake-up service are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Hey Fellas Guesthouse is an excellent choice for your stay in Cebu.
Cebu Guest House
Cebu Guest House
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Dirty, bad Location, Dark Guest...

Lau, Malaysia October 30, 2014

0.4 Km.

Renovated in 2009, the Cebu Guest House guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Cebu for business or pleasure. The excitement of the city center is only 1 km away. Also within easy reach are Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

Cebu Guest House offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including business center, shops, tours, laundry service, airport transfer.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include fan, internet access – wireless, in room safe, satellite/cable TV, desk, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as garden. Cebu Guest House is a smart choice for travelers to Cebu, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Tune Hotel - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

clean, location, staff is...

Dikki, Philippines March 1, 2015

0.42 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Cebu and opposite the famous Ayala Center Mall, the Tune Hotel - Cebu is the ideal spot from which to discover the city. Just a 30-minute drive from Cebu’s international airport, the hotel provides a wonderful cost-effective base to explore the island and is also within walking distance to the Cebu Business Park, where many of the island’s international companies are based. Tune Hotel - Cebu is home to 150 bedrooms with extremely comfortable queen-sized or twin single beds with Tune Hotel’s famous duck-down quilts and pillows, providing a homey night’s sleep. Every room also contains a power shower, ceiling fan or air conditioning, large flat screen television, Wi-Fi internet access, safe, and a hair dryer. Interconnecting and wheelchair accessible rooms are also available. For your convenience, the hotel also has a 7-Eleven convenience store on the ground floor. The hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Tune Hotel - Cebu hits the spot in many ways.
Azia Suites
Azia Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Friendly staff, Clean rooms, great...

Wendoline, Philippines January 19, 2015

0.42 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Cebu, look no further than Azia Suites. With its location just 3.1 km from the city center and 12.8 km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Azia Suites, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Top features of the hotel include restaurant, smoking area, 24-hour room service, meeting facilities, family room.

60 rooms spread over 9 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home. Modern comforts such as heating, non smoking rooms, blackout curtains, mini bar, laptop safe box can be found in selected rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Azia Suites is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Cebu.
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Golden Prince Hotel & Suites
Hotel Area: Cebu City

near ayala mall, clean hotel,...

Francisco, Philippines January 30, 2015

0.42 Km.

Enjoy your stay in a quiet business hotel in the heart of the city, only steps away from the Cebu Business Park and Ayala Center Cebu. To make each guest's stay comfortable, all rooms feature air conditioning, internet access, a television, shower, mini bar, and satellite/cable TV. Featuring 24-hour room service, an elevator, a coffee shop, laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, and safety deposit boxes, this Cebu hotel is sure to make each guest's trip an enjoyable one. Guests seeking that perfect blend of attentive care and modern convenience will find it at this lovely hotel. Making a booking at Golden Prince Hotel & Suites is easy with our secure online form - just enter your dates and click.
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Near ayala mall, good rate and...

Ana, Philippines September 20, 2014

0.43 Km.

Well-placed in the religious interests, sightseeing, business area of Cebu city, Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, shower, television LCD/plasma screen in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Islands Stay Hotels - Uptown.
Mango Park Hotel
Mango Park Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Location, comfortable bed, good...

Emily, United States January 8, 2015

0.43 Km.

Mango Park Hotel is suitable for families, tourists, and business travelers as its location in Cebu’s city center provides easy access to major venues and attractions. The property is more of a boutique hotel with only 48 cozy guestrooms including amenities like cable television, breakfast, refrigerators, and telephones. The hotel’s restaurant specializes in international and local cuisine for guests to savor. Ser Jos Native Retro-Bar offers up the finest Filipino cuisine throughout the day. The pool is available for lounging purposes. Make use of the car rental services and visit local attractions like the Ayala Center and SM City Cebu. The Mango Park Hotel’s location on General Maxilom Avenue is only minutes away from these venues.
Allson's Inn
Allson's Inn
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Breakfast at top terrace, no...

Simon, Slovenia May 28, 2014

0.44 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the shopping, restaurants, nightlife district of Cebu, Allson's Inn is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. Only 8.2 km away, this 2-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. Also within easy reach are Cebu Business Park, Ayala Center, Sky Experience Adventure.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Allson's Inn is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including shuttle service, meeting facilities, car park, laundry service, pets allowed.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include seating area, shower, non smoking rooms, desk, television, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. The hotel offers an excellent variety of recreational facilities, including sauna, steamroom, spa, fitness center, massage. Allson's Inn is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Cebu.
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Richmond Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

10 mins walk to Ayala shopping...

Summers, Singapore December 12, 2014

0.45 Km.

Located on F. Sotto Drive, this accommodation is suitable for business or leisure travelers seeking relaxation in between exploring the city. Attractions like the Ayala Shopping Mall and Asilo Church are only minutes away. Guests of the Richmond Plaza Hotel are treated to en-suite mini bars, kitchenettes, cable television, and air conditioning. The Richmond Café serves Filipino and international selections throughout the day, while the coffee shop offers fresh coffee, snacks, and pastries. Function rooms are equipped with audio/visual devices needed for business meetings and events. After a long day of exploring nearby venues and beaches, retire to the Sundara Foot Spa center and end the day with a bit of pampering. The information desk, airport transfer, and laundry services are also available for guests.
Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar
Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar
Hotel Area: Cebu City

 

0.47 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Cebu City, Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, shopping, nightlife hub of Cebu. The excitement of the city center is only 16.9 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. A selection of top-class facilities such as shared kitchen, Wi-Fi in public areas, luggage storage, smoking area, shared lounge/TV area can be enjoyed at the hotel.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide fan, coffee/tea maker, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, shared bathroom to please the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Le Village Guesthouse Hostel and Bar is a smart choice for travelers to Cebu, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Price, cleanliness, Very...

Sandra, United States March 1, 2015

0.47 Km.

With 427 rooms, Quest Hotel & Conference Center - Cebu contains all the amenities and services you would expect from a 5-star hotel. Included in all rooms is wireless internet access and basic bathroom amenities, plus all rooms are non-smoking. This excellent hotel also has laundry service/dry cleaning, a large restaurant, contemporary meeting facilities, and safety deposit boxes. Those looking for first-rate leisure facilities will find a large adult and kiddie pool. Guests will find that this service-oriented hotel with superb accommodations and amenities provides excellent value.
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Mandarin Plaza Hotel
Hotel Area: Cebu City

Good service , clean and good...

Conchita, Australia March 2, 2015

0.48 Km.

Situated in Cebu City, Mandarin Plaza Hotel is the perfect place to experience Cebu and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Cebu hotel. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like room service, coffee shop, 24-hour front desk, concierge, restaurant.

The ambiance of Mandarin Plaza Hotel is reflected in every guestroom. desk, laptop safe box, shower, refrigerator, in room safe are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as steamroom, spa, massage, sauna, outdoor pool. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Mandarin Plaza Hotel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Cebu.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3B03