or

In and around Paris
Rivers and Lakes

Tourist and Travel Info

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 475,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 15,500,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

1 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 53,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station

Places such as Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station attract travelers to Paris. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as Hipotel Paris Nation Gare De Lyon and VIP Paris Yacht Hotel.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form makes it easy to reserve hotels close to Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station. Accommodation can be conveniently located on our Paris city page, with user-friendly search tools and comprehensive hotel information. Over 3,500,000 travelers have chosen Agoda.com to find the perfect hotel near places like Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station.

Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Cour Saint-Emilion Metro Station

nearest hotel
Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel
Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Location, Clean and comfortable...

May, Singapore June 26, 2014

0.05 Km.

Located in the lovely area of 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, shopping, and sightseeing hub of Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Paris hotel. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as an in-room safe, television, air-conditioning, daily newspaper (including the Chinese newspaper Good Morning), and microwave to please even the most discerning guest. The residence provides water boilers in all apartments as well as a CCTV channel. Universal adapters are available in the vending machines. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel .
Pullman Paris Centre-Bercy Hotel
Pullman Paris Centre-Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

The welcome attitude of the staff....

Itohan, Nigeria April 13, 2014

0.06 Km.

The first-class Pullman Paris Bercy hotel is at the heart of the Bercy Village pedestrian complex. A stone's throw from the Grande Bibliothèque & Palais Omnisport stadium and close to the Bastille and Marais districts, the hotel is 7 mins from Madeleine church by subway. The 19,375 sq. ft. modular convention center, equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology will accommodate your meetings and events. Contemporary decor and large, bright and elegant public areas provide all the comfort you'd expect.
Kyriad Paris Bercy Village
Kyriad Paris Bercy Village
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

location, price and the size of...

Hyongyu, South Korea November 22, 2013

0.21 Km.

Well-positioned in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Kyriad Paris Bercy Village is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Paris. Only 14. Km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Musee des Arts Forains Museum, Parc de Bercy Park Park, Cinematheque Francaise Film Center.

At Kyriad Paris Bercy Village, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are newspapers, luggage storage, car park, bar, 24-hour front desk.

Experience high quality room facilities, including complimentary bottled water, television LCD/plasma screen, daily newspaper, internet access – wireless (complimentary), coffee/tea maker, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Paris, make Kyriad Paris Bercy Village your home away from home.
Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel
Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Fast check out and check in Safe...

Joel, Philippines May 13, 2014

0.5 Km.

With a classy location close to the business district, the hotel is a fitting choice for both business and leisure travelers. Just a few steps from the Dugommier metero station makes it possible for guests to access the numerous sights that Paris has to offer. The neighborhood includes some excellent dining venues and the Monoprix market is just across the street. Business guests on the other hand will appreciate the meeting facilities available on-site. Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel makes for a value for money choice in the French capital.
Park & Suites Prestige Paris Grande Bibliotheque
Park & Suites Prestige Paris Grande Bibliotheque
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

 

0.51 Km.

The new Park & Suites Prestige Paris Grande Bibliotheque is the ideal accommodation for visitors looking for the comforts and convenience of home. Great for long stays, the 70-room hotel and apartments are decked out in contemporary designs and fully furnished with a kitchenette, bathroom, flat screen TV, and wireless Internet access. The impressive décor embellishes you in simple luxury. Great metro access is another reason to stay at the Park & Suites Prestige Paris Grande Bibliotheque as it is close by the Grande Bibliothèque François Mitterand. Whether you are staying for months or just a few days, this hotel and apartment offers unparalleled features that will make your visit to Paris an unforgettable experience.
Pink Hotel
Pink Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Approachable staff, near to metro,...

Javier, Singapore December 31, 2013

0.54 Km.

Well-placed in the restaurants, shopping, sightseeing area of Paris city, Pink Hotel provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Cinémathèque Française, La Cinémathèque Française, Parc de Bercy.

At Pink Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are disabled facilities, elevator, bar/pub, room service, airport transfer.

Pink Hotel is home to 15 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as satellite/cable TV, shower, non smoking rooms, daily newspaper, separate shower and tub. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Pink Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Ibis Styles Paris Bercy Hotel
Ibis Styles Paris Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Clean, affordable and good location...

Yung, United Kingdom July 14, 2014

0.54 Km.

Handy to Gare du Nord and the Bercy metro and long-distance terminal, this property provides smart, functional accommodation for budget travelers. A few minute's walk from the metro station and right next to the Palais Omnisports, the All Seasons Bercy Hotel is well situated for the concert-goer or even the Paris tourist who wants to be away from the crowds. The immediate area has a selection of restaurants of various cuisines and is safe and pleasant to walk around in at night. Newly renovated rooms are compact and well-appointed, with air conditioning and wifi access. A trip into the city center via the metro takes around 15 minutes and the overnight train to Florence and Rome leaves from right next door.
Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel
Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.54 Km.

Nestled in the heart of 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel is an ideal spot from which to discover Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Espace Charenton Convention Center, Cinematheque Francaise Film Center, Musee des Arts Forains Museum.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Paris hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including bar, pets allowed, laundry service, safety deposit boxes, Wi-Fi in public areas.

The hotel features 57 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including internet access – LAN, non smoking rooms, internet access – wireless (complimentary), television, satellite/cable TV. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as garden, massage. Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel
Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

wifi, close to metro, friendly...

Pierre, Australia March 22, 2014

0.58 Km.

Only minutes away from the heart of Paris on metro line 14, Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel is situated in the new eastern district of Paris. Across the Palais Omnisports de Paris-Bercy arena, the luxurious hotel offers 151 spacious rooms completely styled with contemporary and modular to satisfy guests. Enjoy the sophisticated, distinctive atmosphere at L’Instant Nomade or dine at the Novotel Café. Have a drink at the Bar after a long day of sight-seeing to end your night with a touch of perfection. There are a number of nearby attractions including Bastille, Jardin des Plantes, Musee D’orsay, which makes Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel an ideal choice for vacationers.
Le Grand Hotel Dore
Le Grand Hotel Dore
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.63 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Le Grand Hotel Dore is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Aquarium Tropical, Musee des Arts Forains Museum are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Le Grand Hotel Dore, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel provides safety deposit boxes, 24-hour room service, concierge, newspapers, luggage storage to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Experience high quality room facilities, including internet access – wireless (complimentary), desk, non smoking rooms, television, hair dryer, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Le Grand Hotel Dore is an excellent choice for your stay in Paris.
Quality Suites Bercy Bibliotheque
Quality Suites Bercy Bibliotheque
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

 

0.65 Km.

Quality Suites Bercy Bibliotheque, located in 13. Place d'Italie, Paris, is a popular choice for travelers. Situated only 4.3 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Quality Suites Bercy Bibliotheque is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are 24-hour front desk, laundry service, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage, car park.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Quality Suites Bercy Bibliotheque.
Ibis Styles Paris Tolbiac Bibliotheque Hotel
Ibis Styles Paris Tolbiac Bibliotheque Hotel
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

free breakfast, close to metro...

Cheung, Hong Kong August 14, 2013

0.68 Km.

If you only have a few days in Paris, this is the ideal spot for soaking up the romance and visiting all the famous attractions. Located on the Rive Gauche, the checklist for known attractions within walking distance is extensive, including the National Library, Notre Dame, River Seine, Champs Elysees and Eiffel Tower. Large and comfortable rooms are excellent value for money for the area and include Internet access, satellite TV and mini bar. The in-house French restaurant rivals many more expensive local competitors, and serves delicious regional dishes and very fine wines.
Sweet Hotel
Sweet Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.74 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Paris, Sweet Hotel is the perfect choice. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Aquarium Tropical, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool give to this hotel a special charm.

At Sweet Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel provides concierge, restaurant, coffee shop, newspapers, 24-hour front desk to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Sweet Hotel.
Citotel Sport Hotel
Citotel Sport Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Nice Cafe located opposite,...

Natchasit, Thailand April 2, 2014

0.77 Km.

When visiting Paris, you'll feel right at home at Citotel Sport Hotel, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Aquarium Tropical, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Zoo de Vincennes.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Citotel Sport Hotel is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers room service, elevator, car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, pets allowed.

Experience high quality room facilities, including hair dryer, satellite/cable TV, television LCD/plasma screen, bathtub, shower, to help you recharge after a long day. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as garden. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Citotel Sport Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Mercure Paris Bercy Bibliotheque Hotel
Mercure Paris Bercy Bibliotheque Hotel
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

 

0.78 Km.

Located just off the river bank is a nice 88-room property with decent rooms and good amenities that will appeal to tourists. Mercure Paris Bercy Bibliotheque Hotel has a Metro station right outside the front door, so it is close to everything via the mass transit system. The building is post war and the design is classic urban. Rooms have good furniture and beds. The style is typical Parisian hotel style. Although there is no swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, or full service restaurant, it is also not very expensive either. The location is not in the middle of things, but by using mass transit it is easy to get around Paris.
Green Hotels Paris 13
Green Hotels Paris 13
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

 

0.8 Km.

The Cantagrel Hotel in Paris is the perfect guest experience for travelers from all over the world. The Cantagrel Hotel is a tourist class hotel with 39 rooms. All rooms feature modern décor and provide wireless Internet access. The hotel is located halfway between Parisian Chinatown and the National Library of France, which places you in a great spot for exploring all the wonders of this magnificent city. Whether it's your first or fifteenth visit to Paris, you'll find the Cantagrel Hotel an ideal accommodation to provide comfort, service, and value.
Hotel de la Porte Doree
Hotel de la Porte Doree
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.84 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel de la Porte Doree is ideally situated in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Also within easy reach are Aquarium Tropical, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Zoo de Vincennes.

Hotel de la Porte Doree offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as pets allowed, newspapers, vending machine, babysitting, room service can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The ambiance of Hotel de la Porte Doree is reflected in every guestroom. desk, air conditioning, internet access – wireless (complimentary), hair dryer, satellite/cable TV are just some of the facilities at your disposal. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Hotel de la Porte Doree is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Novotel Paris Charenton Hotel
Novotel Paris Charenton Hotel
Hotel Area: Charenton-le-Pont

Near metro station, supermarket,...

Lembono, Indonesia May 19, 2014

0.86 Km.

Located across Bois de Vincennes, Novotel Paris Charenton Hotel is known for its serene and friendly atmosphere. Only a short drive away from Disneyland Paris, the hotel provides 133 contemporary designed rooms giving guests a relaxing feel. Enjoy cuisines at the Novotel Café or at the terrace. End your wonderful night with a drink at the Bar, which gives a warm and welcoming surrounding. Be entertained by the Opera and Bercy or jog away your day in the Bois de Vincennes. This hotel offers sophistication, coziness as well as accessibility to Gare de Lyon train station allowing it to be favored by all travelers.
Best Western Allegro Nation
Best Western Allegro Nation
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Quiet area, overall cleanliness,...

Allan, United Kingdom July 17, 2014

0.92 Km.

Situated in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Best Western Allegro Nation is the perfect place to experience Paris and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only away. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Aquarium Tropical, Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool, Espace Charenton Convention Center.

Best Western International is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Best Western Allegro Nation lives up to expectations. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers family room, 24-hour front desk, concierge, luggage storage, newspapers.

Experience high quality room facilities, including non smoking rooms, television, daily newspaper, air conditioning, desk, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Paris, make Best Western Allegro Nation your home away from home.
Hotel Le Richemont
Hotel Le Richemont
Hotel Area: 13. Place d'Italie

 

0.93 Km.

A boutique hotel conveniently located only five minutes away from the Gare de Lyon and suitable for both leisure and business trips. The guestrooms all include satellite television, mini bars, air-conditioning and internet connection. Wake up to a complimentary breakfast buffet served daily in the hotel’s breakfast room. Bicycle rental is available for exploring the surrounding area. Parking is also available for guests who arrived with their own transportation. Relax with a few post-meal cocktails at the bar. Baby sitting services are available for those quiet evenings alone. The 24 hour front desk, luggage storage services and faxing services provide a relaxing stay at the Resident Richmonte Hotel.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3A02