or

In and around Paris
Rivers and Lakes

Tourist and Travel Info

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 450,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

7 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Dugommier Metro Station

Paris is known for interesting sites like Dugommier Metro Station. Find super low rates only on Agoda.com when booking hotels near Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Dugommier Metro Station is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as Hipotel Paris Nation Gare De Lyon and VIP Paris Yacht Hotel.

Using Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form to reserve hotels close to landmarks like Dugommier Metro Station is quick and easy. The convenient search tools and the extensive hotel information on the Paris city page make it easy to find available hotels. With more than 2 million customer reviews, more travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book hotels near Dugommier Metro Station.

Dugommier Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Dugommier Metro Station

nearest hotel
Pink Hotel
Pink Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Approachable staff, near to metro,...

Javier, Singapore December 31, 2013

0.04 Km.

Well-placed in the restaurants, shopping, sightseeing area of Paris city, Pink Hotel provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Cinémathèque Française, La Cinémathèque Française, Parc de Bercy.

At Pink Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are disabled facilities, elevator, bar/pub, room service, airport transfer.

Pink Hotel is home to 15 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as satellite/cable TV, shower, non smoking rooms, daily newspaper, separate shower and tub. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Pink Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel
Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Fast check out and check in Safe...

Joel, Philippines May 13, 2014

0.06 Km.

With a classy location close to the business district, the hotel is a fitting choice for both business and leisure travelers. Just a few steps from the Dugommier metero station makes it possible for guests to access the numerous sights that Paris has to offer. The neighborhood includes some excellent dining venues and the Monoprix market is just across the street. Business guests on the other hand will appreciate the meeting facilities available on-site. Pavillon Bercy Gare De Lyon Hotel makes for a value for money choice in the French capital.
Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel
Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.12 Km.

Nestled in the heart of 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel is an ideal spot from which to discover Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Espace Charenton Convention Center, Cinematheque Francaise Film Center, Musee des Arts Forains Museum.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Paris hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including bar, pets allowed, laundry service, safety deposit boxes, Wi-Fi in public areas.

The hotel features 57 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including internet access – LAN, non smoking rooms, internet access – wireless (complimentary), television, satellite/cable TV. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as garden, massage. Le Quartier Bercy Square Hotel is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Kyriad Paris Bercy Village
Kyriad Paris Bercy Village
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

location, price and the size of...

Hyongyu, South Korea November 22, 2013

0.31 Km.

Well-positioned in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Kyriad Paris Bercy Village is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Paris. Only 14. Km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Musee des Arts Forains Museum, Parc de Bercy Park Park, Cinematheque Francaise Film Center.

At Kyriad Paris Bercy Village, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are newspapers, luggage storage, car park, bar, 24-hour front desk.

Experience high quality room facilities, including complimentary bottled water, television LCD/plasma screen, daily newspaper, internet access – wireless (complimentary), coffee/tea maker, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Paris, make Kyriad Paris Bercy Village your home away from home.
Le Grand Hotel Dore
Le Grand Hotel Dore
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.32 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Le Grand Hotel Dore is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Aquarium Tropical, Musee des Arts Forains Museum are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Le Grand Hotel Dore, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel provides safety deposit boxes, 24-hour room service, concierge, newspapers, luggage storage to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Experience high quality room facilities, including internet access – wireless (complimentary), desk, non smoking rooms, television, hair dryer, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Le Grand Hotel Dore is an excellent choice for your stay in Paris.
Ibis Styles Paris Bercy Hotel
Ibis Styles Paris Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Clean, affordable and good location...

Yung, United Kingdom July 14, 2014

0.43 Km.

Handy to Gare du Nord and the Bercy metro and long-distance terminal, this property provides smart, functional accommodation for budget travelers. A few minute's walk from the metro station and right next to the Palais Omnisports, the All Seasons Bercy Hotel is well situated for the concert-goer or even the Paris tourist who wants to be away from the crowds. The immediate area has a selection of restaurants of various cuisines and is safe and pleasant to walk around in at night. Newly renovated rooms are compact and well-appointed, with air conditioning and wifi access. A trip into the city center via the metro takes around 15 minutes and the overnight train to Florence and Rome leaves from right next door.
Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel
Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

wifi, close to metro, friendly...

Pierre, Australia March 22, 2014

0.44 Km.

Only minutes away from the heart of Paris on metro line 14, Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel is situated in the new eastern district of Paris. Across the Palais Omnisports de Paris-Bercy arena, the luxurious hotel offers 151 spacious rooms completely styled with contemporary and modular to satisfy guests. Enjoy the sophisticated, distinctive atmosphere at L’Instant Nomade or dine at the Novotel Café. Have a drink at the Bar after a long day of sight-seeing to end your night with a touch of perfection. There are a number of nearby attractions including Bastille, Jardin des Plantes, Musee D’orsay, which makes Novotel Paris Bercy Hotel an ideal choice for vacationers.
Sweet Hotel
Sweet Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.48 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Paris, Sweet Hotel is the perfect choice. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Aquarium Tropical, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool give to this hotel a special charm.

At Sweet Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel provides concierge, restaurant, coffee shop, newspapers, 24-hour front desk to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Sweet Hotel.
Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel
Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Location, Clean and comfortable...

May, Singapore June 26, 2014

0.53 Km.

Located in the lovely area of 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, shopping, and sightseeing hub of Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Paris hotel. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as an in-room safe, television, air-conditioning, daily newspaper (including the Chinese newspaper Good Morning), and microwave to please even the most discerning guest. The residence provides water boilers in all apartments as well as a CCTV channel. Universal adapters are available in the vending machines. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Adagio Paris Bercy Village Aparthotel .
Pullman Paris Centre-Bercy Hotel
Pullman Paris Centre-Bercy Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

The welcome attitude of the staff....

Itohan, Nigeria April 13, 2014

0.54 Km.

The first-class Pullman Paris Bercy hotel is at the heart of the Bercy Village pedestrian complex. A stone's throw from the Grande Bibliothèque & Palais Omnisport stadium and close to the Bastille and Marais districts, the hotel is 7 mins from Madeleine church by subway. The 19,375 sq. ft. modular convention center, equipped with the latest state-of-the-art technology will accommodate your meetings and events. Contemporary decor and large, bright and elegant public areas provide all the comfort you'd expect.
Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris
Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.57 Km.

Located between Bastille, Gare de Lyon and Nation, the Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris, is ideally located to visit the attractions of Paris with all the conveniences and comforts you need to feel at home. With the Métro station Reuilly-Diderot only meters away, you can choose between Lines 1 and Line 8 for a direct access to the most popular attractions including the Bastille-Nation-Gare de Lyon triangle, Bastille Opera House and the Ministry of Finance. Close by, there is a colorful open-air market in the Place d'Aligre which gives a glimpse of the animated life of this area. Whenever guests want quiet moment, just wander around the Arsenal marina and the Viaduc des Arts or a tree-lined promenade between Bastille and the Jardin de Reuilly. Offer 98 fully equipped apartments spread over 7 floors, every room features a classic yet modern living room and a fully-equipped kitchen. By staying at Citadines Bastille Gare de Lyon Paris guests can be restful even when there is business to take care of.
Citotel Sport Hotel
Citotel Sport Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Nice Cafe located opposite,...

Natchasit, Thailand April 2, 2014

0.64 Km.

When visiting Paris, you'll feel right at home at Citotel Sport Hotel, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Aquarium Tropical, Espace Charenton Convention Center, Zoo de Vincennes.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Citotel Sport Hotel is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers room service, elevator, car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, pets allowed.

Experience high quality room facilities, including hair dryer, satellite/cable TV, television LCD/plasma screen, bathtub, shower, to help you recharge after a long day. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as garden. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Citotel Sport Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Best Western Allegro Nation
Best Western Allegro Nation
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Quiet area, overall cleanliness,...

Allan, United Kingdom July 17, 2014

0.65 Km.

Situated in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Best Western Allegro Nation is the perfect place to experience Paris and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only away. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Aquarium Tropical, Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool, Espace Charenton Convention Center.

Best Western International is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Best Western Allegro Nation lives up to expectations. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers family room, 24-hour front desk, concierge, luggage storage, newspapers.

Experience high quality room facilities, including non smoking rooms, television, daily newspaper, air conditioning, desk, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Paris, make Best Western Allegro Nation your home away from home.
Hotel Du Printemps
Hotel Du Printemps
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Cleanliness Relaxing Near the metro...

Roque, Philippines May 11, 2014

0.68 Km.

Situated in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Hotel Du Printemps is the perfect place to experience Paris and its surroundings. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just away, and it normally takes about 40 minutes to reach the airport. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool, Centre Kapla, Marche aux Puces de Montreuil Market.

At Hotel Du Printemps, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy library, facilities for disabled guests, bicycle rental, bar, luggage storage.

Guests can choose from 38 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Hotel Du Printemps is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Paris.
Amadeus Hotel
Amadeus Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.69 Km.

Situated in 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon, Amadeus Hotel is the perfect place to experience Paris and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Centre Kapla, Candie, Marche aux Puces d’Aligre Market.

At Amadeus Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like luggage storage, elevator, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, newspapers.

The hotel features 22 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including refrigerator, shower, desk, mini bar, hair dryer. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Paris, the Amadeus Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Best Western Le Patio Saint Antoine
Best Western Le Patio Saint Antoine
Hotel Area: 11. Bastille - République

friendly staff and close to public...

Donald, United States June 20, 2014

0.69 Km.

Surrounded by historical sites including French Kings residence and Victor Hugo house, this unique hotel is situated right in the center of Faubourg Saint-Antoine. Conveniently located, guest can easily access Place des Vosges, Place de la Republique, and of course Opera Bastille from this 3-stas hotel. The nearby metro makes it easy to access other famous attractions including Notre Dame, Louvre Museum, Opera Garnier, Eiffel Tower and Place Vendome. While the rooms are spread across three buildings, Cezanne, Berlioz and Debussy, each room is designed to be bright and spacious. Easy to access attractions and with friendly pocket prices, Best Western Le Patio Saint Antoine is recommended when traveling to Paris.
Grand Hotel du Bel Air
Grand Hotel du Bel Air
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Good location with access to rer...

Wing, Hong Kong July 14, 2014

0.7 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Paris, look no further than Grand Hotel du Bel Air. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 4.00 Km away, and it normally takes about 45 minutes to reach the airport. For those of you who want to venture out, Centre Kapla, Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool, Marche aux Puces de Montreuil Market are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Grand Hotel du Bel Air also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Paris. Car park, 24-hour front desk, vending machine, safety deposit boxes, concierge are just a few of the facilities that set Grand Hotel du Bel Air apart from other hotels in the city.

Guests can choose from 26 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Grand Hotel du Bel Air is an excellent choice for your stay in Paris.
Trianon Gare de Lyon Hotel
Trianon Gare de Lyon Hotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

Reasonable size room, strong water...

Yin, Hong Kong October 5, 2013

0.71 Km.

This budget hotel in the 12th district is handy to the Gare de Lyon and the Palais Omnisports de Bercy. The Trianon Hotel is in a lively urban part of Paris surrounded by small businesses, traditional sidewalk cafes, supermarkets, bistros and bakeries. Accommodations are clean and inviting - the usual Parisian B&B-style room - with broadband internet available and free parking nearby, and staff are friendly and can converse in English should guests' French be wanting. From the hotel it's a quick metro ride to the sights or guests can stroll along the right bank of the Seine to the Notre Dame in around 30 minutes. The bars and clubs of Bastille are also within a few minutes' walk of the hotel. All things considered Trianon Gare de Lyon Hotel is a great place of stay.
Adagio Access Paris Reuilly Aparthotel
Adagio Access Paris Reuilly Aparthotel
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.71 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Adagio Access Paris Reuilly Aparthotel is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Paris. Only 17.1 km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Simply put, all the services and amenities you have come to expect from Accor Hotels are right in the comfort of your own home. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 84 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Adagio Access Paris Reuilly Aparthotel.
Hotel Campanile Paris12 Nation
Hotel Campanile Paris12 Nation
Hotel Area: 12. Bercy - Gare de Lyon

 

0.71 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the sightseeing, shopping, restaurants district of Paris, Hotel Campanile Paris12 Nation is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. With its location just from the city center and from the airport, this 2-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Piscine Roger Le Gall Pool, Marche aux Puces de Montreuil Market, Centre Kapla.

Louvre Hôtels is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Hotel Campanile Paris12 Nation lives up to expectations. A selection of top-class facilities such as pets allowed, restaurant, Wi-Fi in public areas, facilities for disabled guests, bar can be enjoyed at the hotel.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Paris, the Hotel Campanile Paris12 Nation is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.

High ratings for Agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3B03