In and around Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh)
Places of Worship

Rivers and Lakes

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 750,000 properties worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Ga Dieu Tri Train Station

Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) is famous for popular attractions like Ga Dieu Tri Train Station. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. The choice of accommodation near Ga Dieu Tri Train Station greatly varies from luxurious hotels to affordable guesthouses.

Reservations for hotels close to Ga Dieu Tri Train Station are made easy via Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form. Convenient search tools and informative hotel pages make finding Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) hotels easy. With more than 2 million customer reviews, more travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book hotels near Ga Dieu Tri Train Station.

Ga Dieu Tri Train Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Ga Dieu Tri Train Station

nearest hotel
Lan Anh Hotel
Lan Anh Hotel
Hotel Area: Train Station

 

0.28 Km.

Well-positioned in Train Station, Lan Anh Hotel is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh). From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Ga Dieu Tri Train Station, Bac Lau Lake, Phuc Hoa Lake give to this hotel a special charm.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) hotel. A selection of top-class facilities such as tours, disabled facilities, valet parking, bicycle rental, family room can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The hotel features 30 beautifully appointed guest rooms (including 10 VIP with 2-3 stars standard ), high speed fiber cable internet, free car washing service, restaurants, and other services.
Vien Duong Hotel
Vien Duong Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.09 Km.

Featuring free WiFi, Vien Duong Hotel offers accommodation in Quy Nhon. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. Free private parking is available on site. Each room has a TV. Certain units include a seating area where you can relax. Every room includes a private bathroom fitted with a bath or shower. For your comfort, you will find slippers and free toiletries. You will find a 24-hour front desk at the property. The hotel also offers bike hire. The nearest airport is Tuy Hoa Airport, 80 km from Vien Duong Hotel.
Thu Ha Guesthouse
Thu Ha Guesthouse
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.11 Km.

Hung Thinh Hotel
Hung Thinh Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.15 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Hung Thinh Hotel is located in the Quy Nhon City Center area of Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh). From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Queen Beach, Provincial Hospital, City Beach within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At Hung Thinh Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk, mini bar, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Hung Thinh Hotel is a smart choice for travelers to Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
My Tien Hotel
My Tien Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.21 Km.

When visiting Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), you'll feel right at home at My Tien Hotel, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Queen Beach, Provincial Hospital, City Beach.

The facilities and services provided by My Tien Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, room service, laundry service.

Guests can choose from 26 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. My Tien Hotel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh).
Hai Huong Hotel
Hai Huong Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.22 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hai Huong Hotel is ideally situated in Quy Nhon City Center; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Queen Beach, Provincial Hospital, City Beach give to this hotel a special charm.

At Hai Huong Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, room service.

The ambiance of Hai Huong Hotel is reflected in every guestroom. internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, wake-up service, desk are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Hai Huong Hotel.
Khang Khang 2 Hotel
Khang Khang 2 Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

friendly and attentative...

Hai, 0 August 28, 2016

5.22 Km.

Centrally located in Qui Nhon City, Khang Khang 2 Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and a 24-hour front desk. It is only 500 metres from Han Mac Tu Hill, and a 5 minutes' drive from Quy Nhon Commercial Centre and Quy Nhon Bus Interchange. The basic air-conditioned rooms are all equipped with a cable TV and a minibar. En suite bathrooms come with either shower facilities or a bathtub. Some rooms have a seating area. Khang Khang 2 Hotel is a 20-minute drive from Thi Nai Bridge and Cham Tower. It is a 40-minute drive from Phu Cat Airport. Free parking is provided. Guests can arrange day trips or exchange foreign currency at the tour desk. The hotel also has laundry and ironing services. Located on the 3rd floor, the restaurant serves traditional Vietnamese dishes, as well as Western cuisine.
Eden Hotel
Eden Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.32 Km.

Ngoc Anh Hotel
Ngoc Anh Hotel
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.35 Km.

Eden Hotel Quy Nhon
Eden Hotel Quy Nhon
Hotel Area: Quy Nhon City Center

 

5.39 Km.

Situated in Quy Nhon City Center, Eden Hotel Quy Nhon is the perfect place to experience Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Eden Hotel Quy Nhon offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas are just a few of the facilities that set Eden Hotel Quy Nhon apart from other hotels in the city.

Eden Hotel Quy Nhon is home to 38 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk, mini bar. The hotel's karaoke are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Eden Hotel Quy Nhon is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh).
Ngoc Linh Hotel Quy Nhon
Ngoc Linh Hotel Quy Nhon
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.41 Km.

Conveniently located in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), Ngoc Linh Hotel Quy Nhon is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. Set 1.5 Km from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Queen Beach, Provincial Hospital, City Beach.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) hotel. The hotel provides free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, room service, airport transfer to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 34 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), make Ngoc Linh Hotel Quy Nhon your home away from home.
Yen Vy Hotel
Yen Vy Hotel
Hotel Area: City Beach

Great ocean view from the upper...

Anonymous, 0 August 28, 2016

5.43 Km.

Yen Vy Hotel offers accommodation in Quy Nhon. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. Every room comes with a TV. Each room is fitted with a private bathroom. For your comfort, you will find slippers and free toiletries. Yen Vy Hotel features free WiFi . There is a 24-hour front desk at the property. You can engage in various activities, such as cycling and hiking. The nearest airport is Tuy Hoa Airport, 80 km from Yen Vy Hotel.
Au Co Mini 2 Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon
Au Co Mini 2 Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon
Hotel Area: City Beach

Value for Money.Location.Rôom...

Ranko, Croatia February 9, 2016

5.45 Km.

Located in Binh Dinh Province, Au Co 2 Mini Hotel is a beachfront hotel 100 metres from Queen’s Beach. Rooms offer free Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV. Free parking is available. Au Co 2 Mini Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon is 500 metres from Han Mac Tu Hill. Thi Nai Bridge and Cham Tower are within a 20-minute drive away. A minibar and fridge are standard in all rooms. Bathrobes, toiletries and slippers are also provided. Some rooms have a balcony overlooking the sea. Guests can rent a bicycle or car to explore the surroundings. Laundry and dry cleaning can be done in the hotel. Luggage storage is available at the 24-hour front desk.
Au Co Mini 1 Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon
Au Co Mini 1 Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon
Hotel Area: City Beach

Friendly and helpful staff....

Lukas, 0 August 28, 2016

5.45 Km.

Nestled in Binh Dinh Province, Au Co 1 Mini Hotel enjoys a convenient location, 100 metres from Queen’s Beach and tourist sites like Cham Tower. It provides spacious rooms with sea views and free Wi-Fi in the business centre. Au Co 1 Mini Hotel By The Sea Quy Nhon is situated about 500 metres from Han Mac Tu Hill, while Thi Nai Bridge is a 20-minute drive away. The rooms are air conditioned and feature a minibar, cable TV and a writing desk. They all come with toiletries and slippers in the en-suite bathrooms, while selected rooms have a private balcony and a seating area. The hotel offers laundry and dry cleaning services, as well as, luggage storage facilities at its 24-hour front desk. The tour desk which provides car rental services can also organise excursions to local attractions for guests.
Thanh Linh Hotel 2
Thanh Linh Hotel 2
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.46 Km.

Located in the lovely area of City Beach, Thanh Linh Hotel 2 enjoys a commanding position in the beaches, family fun, sightseeing hub of Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh). The hotel lies 0.2 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With the city's main attractions such as Provincial Hospital, City Beach, Provincial Library within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Thanh Linh Hotel 2 offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, daily housekeeping, fax machine, grocery deliveries can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Thanh Linh Hotel 2 is home to 24 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk, television. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as theme park, water park, diving, karaoke. Whatever your purpose of visit, Thanh Linh Hotel 2 is an excellent choice for your stay in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh).
Thanh Linh 3 Hotel
Thanh Linh 3 Hotel
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.46 Km.

Nestled in the heart of City Beach, Thanh Linh 3 Hotel is an ideal spot from which to discover Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh). The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 0.2 km away, and it normally takes about 30 minutes to reach the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Thanh Linh 3 Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour security, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage.

Step into one of 20 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), wake-up service, mini bar, blackout curtains which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Thanh Linh 3 Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh).
Hoang Yen Hotel 1
Hoang Yen Hotel 1
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.48 Km.

When visiting Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), you'll feel right at home at Hoang Yen Hotel 1, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Queen Beach, Provincial Hospital, City Beach give to this hotel a special charm.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hoang Yen Hotel 1 is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, valet parking, car park.

Hoang Yen Hotel 1 is home to 93 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk, mini bar. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as outdoor pool, massage, steamroom to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your reason for visiting Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), the Hoang Yen Hotel 1 is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Seagull Hotel
Seagull Hotel
Hotel Area: City Beach

Beach, pool, beach bar near the...

Gavin, Australia January 23, 2016

5.51 Km.

Located in the heart of a dynamic city, right on the romantic beach, Seagull Hotel is luxurious 4-star hotel designed with modern European architecture. The property includes 170 well-equipped rooms with separate balconies facing the sea or the city. The hotel is fully equipped with modern amenities and advanced communication systems to bring visitors the cozy and private space they desire. Guests will enjoy the hotel's excellent facilities and services including 24-hour room service, shops, a bar, laundry service/dry cleaning, meeting facilities, and restaurants. Guests can also make use of the hotel's wide variety of recreational activities such as water sports or the health club with a spa, massage treatments, Jacuzzi, sauna, steam room, swimming pool, and fitness center. With the desire to bring visitors a moment of relaxation after a hard working day, Seagull Hotel is confident to bring the best services with well trained and friendly staff.
Hung Dong Hotel
Hung Dong Hotel
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.55 Km.

Built in 2007, Hung Dong Hotel is a distinct addition to Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh) and a smart choice for travelers. Set 0.5 km from the excitement of the city, this 1-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Hung Dong Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

20 rooms spread over 2 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home. Modern comforts such as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, desk, extra long beds (> 2 meters) can be found in selected rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Hung Dong Hotel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh).
Hoang Yen Hotel 3
Hoang Yen Hotel 3
Hotel Area: City Beach

 

5.56 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh), Hoang Yen Hotel 3 is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Provincial Hospital, City Beach, Provincial Library within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Hoang Yen Hotel 3 also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Quy Nhon (Binh Dinh). For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Experience high quality room facilities during your stay here. Some rooms include air conditioning, desk, mini bar, fan, television, provided to help guests recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hoang Yen Hotel 3 hits the spot in many ways.

Go To Top


Agoda is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3C02