In and around Busan
Ports/Ferries

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 675,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 20,500,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

10 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 61,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Hadan Station

Hadan Station is one of Busan's most renowned sites. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see Hadan Station is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as Gaul Donghwa Motel and AJ Guesthouse.

Through Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form, reservations are made easy for hotels in the neighborhood of Hadan Station. Convenient search tools and informative hotel pages make finding Busan hotels easy. With more than 2 million customer reviews, more travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book hotels near Hadan Station.

Hadan Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Hadan Station

nearest hotel
K Motel Hadan
K Motel Hadan
Hotel Area: Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport

 

0.14 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, K Motel Hadan is ideally situated in Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, K Motel Hadan is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating, telephone, fan to please the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. K Motel Hadan is a smart choice for travelers to Busan, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Flamingo Hotel
Flamingo Hotel
Hotel Area: Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport

 

1.35 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Busan, Flamingo Hotel is the perfect choice. The city center is merely 3.04 km away and the airport can be reached within 30 minutes. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Nakdonggang Bird Sanctuary (Eulsukdo Island), Nakdong Estuary Eco-Center, DONG-A University Medical Center give to this hotel a special charm.

At Flamingo Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, heating, desk to please the most discerning guest. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as fitness center, sauna, massage to make your stay truly unforgettable. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Flamingo Hotel.
Clover Tourist Hotel
Clover Tourist Hotel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

1.68 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Clover Tourist Hotel is located in the Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station area of Busan. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Gamcheon Culture Village, Mt. Chunma Sculpture Park, Busan Univ. Hospital give to this hotel a special charm.

At Clover Tourist Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, car park, concierge, ATM/cash machine on site.

The hotel features 30 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include air conditioning, desk, television, television LCD/plasma screen, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Clover Tourist Hotel.
JK Hotel
JK Hotel
Hotel Area: Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport

 

2.21 Km.

Located in Myungji Busan, JK Hotel is just 10 minutes from Kimhae International Airport, making travel easy and convenient. JK Hotel is the closest accommodation near Eulsukdo Island, a famous habitat to a variety of bird species. You will be able to appreciate the stunning beauty of the sea and nature right from your room's window.

JK Hotel brings home-like comfort and modern hospitality into this lovely natural setting. You will be able to enjoy different facilities offered by the hotel, including personal computers available on request.

Book now using our secure booking system and get ready for JK Hotel. The staff is waiting to serve and fill your trip with unforgettable memories. There is no regret at JK Hotel.
U Motel
U Motel
Hotel Area: Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport

About 10 min drive to airport,...

Kristen, United States September 7, 2014

3.25 Km.

U Motel, located in Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport, Busan, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Busan hotel. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, family room, elevator are just a few of the facilities that set U Motel apart from other hotels in the city.

The hotel features 32 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include internet access – wireless (complimentary), whirlpool bathtub, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, U Motel hits the spot in many ways.
Hotel Yaja Chungmu Jagalchi
Hotel Yaja Chungmu Jagalchi
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.28 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Hotel Yaja Chungmu Jagalchi is located in the Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station area of Busan. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Hotel Yaja Chungmu Jagalchi also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Busan. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find whirlpool bathtub, non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating, wake-up service. The hotel offers an excellent variety of recreational facilities, including hot tub. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Yaja Chungmu Jagalchi hits the spot in many ways.
Goodstay Dae Young Hotel
Goodstay Dae Young Hotel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.34 Km.

Renovated in 2005, the Goodstay Dae Young Hotel guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Busan for business or pleasure. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Gukje Market Food Street, Theaters on PIFF street, BIFF Square (PIFF Squre).

The facilities and services provided by Goodstay Dae Young Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Top features of the hotel include car park, laundry service, coffee shop, elevator, bar.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find air conditioning, desk, mini bar, internet access – LAN (complimentary), inhouse movies. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Goodstay Dae Young Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Woori Guesthouse Busan
Woori Guesthouse Busan
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

Good location: close to metro...

Sin, Hong Kong June 4, 2015

3.37 Km.

Woori Guesthouse Busan, located in Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station, Busan, is a popular choice for travelers. The excitement of the city center is only 10 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Woori Guesthouse Busan also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Busan. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, business center, family room.

Woori Guesthouse Busan is home to 18 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating, blackout curtains. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Woori Guesthouse Busan is a smart choice for travelers to Busan, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Za Motel
Za Motel
Hotel Area: Sasang-gu / Gimhae International Airport

 

3.37 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the shopping, restaurants, sightseeing district of Busan, Za Motel is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. Only from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Za Motel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. A selection of top-class facilities such as free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, car park, smoking area can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The hotel features 35 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include internet access – wireless, air conditioning, blackout curtains, television, refrigerator. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Za Motel.
Academy Motel
Academy Motel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.4 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Academy Motel is ideally situated in Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station; one of the city's most popular locales. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Academy Motel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, concierge, elevator.

Academy Motel is home to 33 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, internet access – LAN (complimentary), internet access – LAN. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Academy Motel hits the spot in many ways.
Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch
Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.41 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Busan. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch ensure a pleasant stay for guests. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, newspapers.

The ambiance of Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch is reflected in every guestroom. air conditioning, heating, telephone, television, satellite/cable TV are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Busan, the Popcorn BnB Minitel Gwangbok Branch is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Nol Guest House
Nol Guest House
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

The staff were very nice n...

Shi, Taiwan November 20, 2014

3.46 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Nol Guest House is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Busan. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Theaters on PIFF street, BIFF Square (PIFF Squre), Gukje Market Food Street are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Busan hotel. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, BBQ facilities, laundry service, concierge.

Step into one of 10 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as air conditioning, heating, in room safe, hair dryer, shared bathroom which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Nol Guest House is an excellent choice for your stay in Busan.
Songdo Beach Hotel
Songdo Beach Hotel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.47 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Busan, look no further than Songdo Beach Hotel. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Songdo Beach Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 44 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Songdo Beach Hotel is a smart choice for travelers to Busan, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Busan Guest House Sum Songdo
Busan Guest House Sum Songdo
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

Near to Songdo beach. Room design...

Jonathan, Singapore June 1, 2015

3.54 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Busan, look no further than Busan Guest House Sum Songdo. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Busan Guest House Sum Songdo, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Guests can choose from 12 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Busan, the Busan Guest House Sum Songdo is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Noah Hotel
Noah Hotel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

good location,good room with...

Lee, Malaysia July 20, 2015

3.57 Km.

Built in 2013, Noah Hotel is a distinct addition to Busan and a smart choice for travelers. This 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions.

Noah Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as a restaurant and business center can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Guests can choose from 51 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as a fitness center. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Noah Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Popcorn Hostel Nampo
Popcorn Hostel Nampo
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

the staff were amazing, helpful,...

Joseph, United States March 25, 2015

3.58 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Busan, look no further than Popcorn Hostel Nampo. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Popcorn Hostel Nampo, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, restaurant are just a few of the facilities that set Popcorn Hostel Nampo apart from other hotels in the city.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find internet access – wireless, air conditioning, heating, blackout curtains, telephone. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Popcorn Hostel Nampo is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Busan.
Hotel Aventree Busan
Hotel Aventree Busan
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

Perfect location but carpet...

Cecile, Philippines July 29, 2015

3.58 Km.

Renovated in 2014, the Hotel Aventree Busan guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Busan for business or pleasure. Set 0 KM from the excitement of the city, this 4-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Hotel Aventree Busan offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Top features of the hotel include free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, facilities for disabled guests, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Step into one of 81 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – wireless, air conditioning, heating, wake-up service, telephone which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Aventree Busan hits the spot in many ways.
Phoenix Hotel
Phoenix Hotel
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

Good location, clean room &...

Chor, Singapore November 1, 2014

3.59 Km.

The 3.5-star Phoenix Hotel in Busan offers a most convenient location being in close proximity to the Kukje and Jagalchi markets as well as the Yongdusan Park and the Songdo. There are 107 guestrooms, all stylishly furnished with Western and Korean influences. Guests can enjoy excellent Korean dishes at the hotel’s restaurant, Napoleon, and also take advantage of on-site facilities like business and conference rooms, a cocktail bar, and coffee parlor. Comfort and convenience are the hallmarks of Phoenix Hotel. Making a booking is easy with our secure online form. Just enter your dates and click.
Yellow Hostel Songdo Beach Branch
Yellow Hostel Songdo Beach Branch
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

water view from room, beach...

Likki-Lee, Germany February 28, 2015

3.6 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Busan, Yellow Hostel Songdo Beach Branch is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Yellow Hostel Songdo Beach Branch, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Step into one of 20 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – wireless, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms, air conditioning, heating which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Yellow Hostel Songdo Beach Branch.
Terra guesthouse 2
Terra guesthouse 2
Hotel Area: Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station

 

3.61 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Terra guesthouse 2 is ideally situated in Jung-gu / KTX Busan Station; one of the city's most popular locales. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 300 miles away, and it normally takes about 40 minutes to reach the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Terra guesthouse 2 is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, meeting facilities.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide internet access – wireless (complimentary), air conditioning, heating, hair dryer, coffee/tea maker to please the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Terra guesthouse 2 is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Busan.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3C07