or

In and around Brussels

Five great reasons to book with us!

Over 390,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

4 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 37,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station

Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station is one of Brussels's most renowned sites. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. The choice of accommodation near Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station greatly varies from luxurious hotels to affordable guesthouses.

Reservations for hotels close to Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station are made easy via Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form. With convenient search tools and extensive information, hotels in Brussels are easily searchable. With more than 150,000 hotels worldwide, it's easy to find hotels on Agoda.com near points of interests like Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station.

Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Kraainem/Crainhem Metro Station

nearest hotel
Hotel Aspria Royal La Rasante
Hotel Aspria Royal La Rasante
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

 

1.34 Km.

Well-positioned in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe, Hotel Aspria Royal La Rasante is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Mini Europe, Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House.

Hotel Aspria Royal La Rasante offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Top features of the hotel include luggage storage, car park, vending machine, dry cleaning, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with non smoking rooms in each room. The hotel's children's playground, hot tub, steamroom, solarium, golf course (within 3 km) are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Whatever your reason for visiting Brussels, the Hotel Aspria Royal La Rasante is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Ramada Brussels Woluwe Hotel
Ramada Brussels Woluwe Hotel
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Lambert / Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

 

1.7 Km.

Conveniently located in Brussels, Ramada Brussels Woluwe Hotel is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Embassy of Canada, Cinquantenaire Museum, Royal Museum of the Army and Military History.

Wyndham Hotels & Resorts is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Ramada Brussels Woluwe Hotel lives up to expectations. Top features of the hotel include tours, facilities for disabled guests, 24-hour front desk, car park, room service.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as non smoking rooms to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including fitness center, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Ramada Brussels Woluwe Hotel.
B And B Chambre Chocolat
B And B Chambre Chocolat
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

 

1.81 Km.

Well-positioned in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe, B And B Chambre Chocolat is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House, Cinquantenaire Museum are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

B And B Chambre Chocolat also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Brussels. Top features of the hotel include Wi-Fi in public areas, car park.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as non smoking rooms to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your purpose of visit, B And B Chambre Chocolat is an excellent choice for your stay in Brussels.
Montgomery Flat Cosy And Chique
Montgomery Flat Cosy And Chique
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

 

2 Km.

Montgomery Flat Cosy And Chique, located in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe, Brussels, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House, Autoworld.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Montgomery Flat Cosy And Chique is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, elevator.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Brussels, make Montgomery Flat Cosy And Chique your home away from home.
Hotel Evergreen
Hotel Evergreen
Hotel Area: Evere

 

2 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Hotel Evergreen is located in the Evere area of Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by Hotel Evergreen ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel provides Wi-Fi in public areas, bar, family room, 24-hour front desk, car park to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as non smoking rooms to please even the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Brussels, the Hotel Evergreen is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Gresham Belson Hotel Brussels
Gresham Belson Hotel Brussels
Hotel Area: Evere

 

2.06 Km.

A modern, sophisticated hotel situated midway between the airport and the European Parliament. Particularly well-suited for those in Brussels on business, the Gresham Belson Hotel Brussels offers comfortably appointed rooms and suites, outstanding business facilities, secure parking, and the convenience of a complimentary shuttle transfer to the airport. The hotel's piano bar is the ideal place to relax at the end of a busy day, with a fine choice of traditional Belgium ales, and a light menu of bar snacks. For those visiting the European capital on leisure, the city offers a wealth of attractions, and is well-connected by a network of public transport. Be sure to visit the Grand Place, with its superb Gothic architecture undeniably some of the best preserved in Europe. The city also enjoys a vibrant night life, and the hotel is well-located to take advantage of Brussels many bars and clubs.
Campanile Brussels Airport Zaventem Hotel
Campanile Brussels Airport Zaventem Hotel
Hotel Area: Zaventem

close to airport; clean room, cost....

Pierre, United States September 9, 2013

2.23 Km.

Situated in Zaventem, Campanile Brussels Airport Zaventem Hotel is the perfect place to experience Brussels and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Espace Wallonie-Bruxelles, Brussels Airport, Mini Europe give to this hotel a special charm.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Campanile Brussels Airport Zaventem Hotel is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers restaurant, bar/pub, shops, meeting facilities, car park.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as separate shower and tub, bathtub, daily newspaper, non smoking rooms, coffee/tea maker to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including garden, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Whatever your purpose of visit, Campanile Brussels Airport Zaventem Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Brussels.
B And B Choco
B And B Choco
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Lambert / Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

 

2.32 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Brussels, B And B Choco is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Embassy of Canada, Cinquantenaire Museum, Royal Museum of the Army and Military History.

The facilities and services provided by B And B Choco ensure a pleasant stay for guests. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are pets allowed, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park.

Step into one of 4 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as non smoking rooms. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as massage. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at B And B Choco.
B And B La Tour De Bebelle
B And B La Tour De Bebelle
Hotel Area: Woluwe-Saint-Pierre / Sint-Pieters-Woluwe

 

2.34 Km.

Conveniently located in Brussels, B And B La Tour De Bebelle is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House, Autoworld give to this hotel a special charm.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Brussels hotel. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy luggage storage, laundry service, dry cleaning, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park.

B And B La Tour De Bebelle is home to 3 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as non smoking rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, B And B La Tour De Bebelle hits the spot in many ways.
Monty Small Design Hotel
Monty Small Design Hotel
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

 

2.34 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Etterbeek, Monty Small Design Hotel is an ideal spot from which to discover Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Embassy of Canada, Cinquantenaire Museum, Cauchie House are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Monty Small Design Hotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Brussels. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Experience high quality room facilities, including non smoking rooms, to help you recharge after a long day. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden. Whatever your reason for visiting Brussels, the Monty Small Design Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Hotel Lambeau
Hotel Lambeau
Hotel Area: Other

 

2.34 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Brussels, Hotel Lambeau is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Embassy of Canada, Cinquantenaire Museum, Royal Museum of the Army and Military History are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Hotel Lambeau, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. 24-hour front desk, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, vending machine, pets allowed are just a few of the facilities that set Hotel Lambeau apart from other hotels in the city.

Guests can choose from 24 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Hotel Lambeau is an excellent choice for your stay in Brussels.
Homiris Apartments
Homiris Apartments
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

 

2.39 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Homiris Apartments is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Homiris Apartments offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like car park, Wi-Fi in public areas.

The ambiance of Homiris Apartments is reflected in every guestroom. non smoking rooms are just some of the facilities at your disposal. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Homiris Apartments hits the spot in many ways.
Eurostars Montgomery Hotel
Eurostars Montgomery Hotel
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

Nice clean room, polite staff,...

Visa, Finland April 3, 2014

2.39 Km.

A boutique hotel offering 5 star luxury, just minutes from the Parc du Cinquantenaire. Whether in Brussels on business or pleasure, the Eurostars Montgomery Hotel is a fine choice of accommodation, and guests will be treated to a comfortable and relaxing stay. Rooms and suites are individually decorated along contemporary themes, with luxurious amenities, complimented by prompt service. The two penthouse suites also feature fully-equipped modern kitchens, making them an ideal choice for those in the city on extended business. For the tourist, the hotel's central location allows easy access to many of the inner-city attractions, as well as the vibrant night life that Brussels is renowned for.
B-Aparthotels Montgomery
B-Aparthotels Montgomery
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

transportation, farely large, can...

Hoe, South Korea September 18, 2013

2.44 Km.

B-Aparthotels Montgomery, located in Etterbeek, Brussels, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House, Autoworld are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, B-Aparthotels Montgomery is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including laundry service, car park, elevator.

B-Aparthotels Montgomery is home to 34 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as air conditioning, bathtub, in room safe, internet access – wireless, separate shower and tub. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the B-Aparthotels Montgomery the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Brussels.
Aparthotel Brussel Lounge
Aparthotel Brussel Lounge
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

 

2.45 Km.

Conveniently located in Brussels, Aparthotel Brussel Lounge is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Embassy of Canada, Cinquantenaire Museum, Royal Museum of the Army and Military History.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Brussels hotel. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Brussels, make Aparthotel Brussel Lounge your home away from home.
Business Flats Brussels Airport Apartment
Business Flats Brussels Airport Apartment
Hotel Area: Zaventem

 

2.45 Km.

Business Flats Brussels Airport Apartment, located in Zaventem, Brussels, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Espace Wallonie-Bruxelles, Brussels Airport, Mini Europe.

Business Flats Brussels Airport Apartment also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Brussels. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Business Flats Brussels Airport Apartment.
B And B Salve
B And B Salve
Hotel Area: Auderghem / Oudergem

 

2.48 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, B And B Salve is located in the Auderghem / Oudergem area of Brussels. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Rouge Cloître, Mini Europe, Embassy of Canada.

At B And B Salve, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Top features of the hotel include car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, express check-in/check-out.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with non smoking rooms in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. B And B Salve is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Brussels.
Holiday Inn Brussels Airport Hotel
Holiday Inn Brussels Airport Hotel
Hotel Area: Zaventem

 

2.55 Km.

Holiday Inn Express continues to provide first rate accommodation at reasonable rates with close proximity to Brussels Airport. The hotel is within a short drive of the NATO Headquarters and is conveniently located in the center of the business district. The hotel is popular with both business travelers and guests with late night flights, and provides extensive onsite business support and an airport shuttle service. Rooms are comfortable and well decorated and equipped with modern amenities including high speed Wi-Fi, satellite TV and mini bar. For leisure travelers the main tourist attractions are easily reached by the numerous nearby public transport links.
B And B Brussels Bed And Toast
B And B Brussels Bed And Toast
Hotel Area: Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek

 

2.61 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, B And B Brussels Bed And Toast is ideally situated in Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Maison St-Cyr, Square Marie-Louise, Cinquantenaire Museum.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Brussels hotel. The hotel provides family room, car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, library to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

The hotel features 4 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including non smoking rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. B And B Brussels Bed And Toast is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Brussels.
Hotel Derby
Hotel Derby
Hotel Area: Etterbeek

 

2.65 Km.

Hotel Derby, located in Etterbeek, Brussels, is a popular choice for travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Embassy of Canada, Cauchie House, Autoworld give to this hotel a special charm.

Hotel Derby offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers Wi-Fi in public areas, express check-in/check-out, family room, elevator, 24-hour front desk.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with non smoking rooms in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Derby hits the spot in many ways.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 41,900 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C05