or

In and around Paris
Rivers and Lakes

Tourist and Travel Info

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 525,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,500,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 56,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant

Paris is known for interesting sites like L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant. Agoda.com has secured the lowest rates at hotels near many other Restaurants and Cafes. Finding the perfect hotel for your next trip to see L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant is easy via Agoda.com, with options such as Hotel de la Vallee and Le Burgundy Hotel.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant. Hotels are easy to review via our Paris city page, equipped with convenient search tools and extensive hotel information. Over 3,500,000 travelers have chosen Agoda.com to find the perfect hotel near places like L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant.

L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near L’Autobus Imperial Restaurant

nearest hotel
Hotel Karraz
Hotel Karraz
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

 

0.01 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Hotel Karraz is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Paris. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Rue Pierre-Lescot Street, Forum des Halles Shopping Center, Spa Nuxe give to this hotel a special charm.

Hotel Karraz offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, concierge, bar, family room, room service.

The ambiance of Hotel Karraz is reflected in every guestroom. ironing facilities, television LCD/plasma screen, hair dryer, non smoking rooms, bathtub are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Hotel Karraz.
Relais des Halles Hotel
Relais des Halles Hotel
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

 

0.05 Km.

Renovated in 2013, the Relais des Halles Hotel guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Paris for business or pleasure. Situated only 0.0 Km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Rue Pierre-Lescot Street, Tour Jean Sans Peur Tower, Spa Nuxe.

Relais des Halles Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel provides pets allowed, 24-hour room service, tours, concierge, room service to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 19 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Paris, the Relais des Halles Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
Hotel de la Vallee
Hotel de la Vallee
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

 

0.07 Km.

Each room includes hair dryer, television, a tab and a shared bathroom, satellite/cable TV. Free internet is available at the reception. To make each guest's stay more complete, this Paris hotel offers 24hr room service. Guests seeking that perfect blend of attentive care and modern convenience will find it at this lovely hotel. Our secure online booking form makes reserving your room at Hotel de la Vallee simple - just fill in your desired dates and click.
Hotel Agora
Hotel Agora
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Close to transport, friendly staff...

Leighton, New Zealand June 30, 2014

0.1 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Paris, look no further than Hotel Agora. Set from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. Also within easy reach are Rue Pierre-Lescot Street, Forum des Halles Shopping Center, Atelier Brancusi Museum.

Hotel Agora offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like concierge, car hire, tours, luggage storage, free Wi-Fi in all rooms.

Guests can choose from 30 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Paris, make Hotel Agora your home away from home.
Bridgestreet Le Marais
Bridgestreet Le Marais
Hotel Area: 02. Louvre - Bourse

Location to museums. Easy walking...

Mark, United States February 21, 2014

0.13 Km.

Perfectly set in the Le Marais area, Bridgestreet Le Marais are amongst the theaters, shop and finest bistros. Moreover, Bridgestreet Le Marais is also close by The Louvre River Seinem, Notre Dame and Rue de Rivoli. The nearest metro stations include Etienne Marcel, Sentier, Strasbourg St Denis station.

Bridgestreet Le Marais is located in different buildings and streets. These followings are street name: rue de Tracy, rue du sentier, rue de Clery, rue Etienne Marcel, rue d’Aboukir and rue St Denis. The apartment is located differently in residential building, entirely private and some among normal residence. A selection of top-class facilities such as elevator, Wi-Fi in public areas, pets allowed can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The ambiance of Bridgestreet Le Marais is reflected in every guestroom. DVD/CD player, desk, seating area, bathtub, non smoking rooms are just some of the facilities at your disposal. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Bridgestreet Le Marais is an excellent choice for your stay in Paris.
Novotel Paris Les Halles Hotel
Novotel Paris Les Halles Hotel
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Location next to major subway...

Kingston, United Kingdom October 1, 2014

0.14 Km.

Novotel Paris Les Halles Hotel blends an ideal location, classic architecture, and great hospitality. It is located in the center of historical Paris near a park which adds a touch of nature to the proceedings. The hotel is a great base to discover the city of Paris, or for those with more time and desire, the country of France as a whole, as the crossroads of eight subway and RER lines are within walking distance. Also a short walk away is the Louvre Museum and the modern Pompidou Center. With its 285 rooms, all of which feature contemporary decor, and its eight high-tech meeting rooms, this hotel is great for a business or family stay as Disneyland Paris is less than an hour away by direct RER train lines.
Victoires Opera Hotel
Victoires Opera Hotel
Hotel Area: 02. Louvre - Bourse

 

0.16 Km.

Located in a lively, pedestrianized street right in the heart of the fashion district, between the Opera and Place des Victoires, the Victoires Opera Hotel has been completely refurbished and redecorated with great taste and refinement, making it one of the most striking and exuberant places to stay in Paris. All the guestrooms and suites are decorated in a colonial style, air conditioned, soundproofed, and equipped with modern amenities. For your reservation at the Victoires Opera Hotel, please select the dates of your stay and complete our secure online booking form.
Citadines Prestige Les Halles Paris
Citadines Prestige Les Halles Paris
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

The people, it's location and room...

A, Malaysia September 30, 2014

0.16 Km.

Located above the Forum des Halles and overlooking the church of Saint Eustache, Citadines Prestige Les Halles Paris is close to many places of interest in Paris such as the place of the innocent, the Louvre, and the Center Pompidou. The area hosts a wide selection of cafes, pubs, and restaurants, and the receptionists will be happy to recommended some of those for your dining and entertainment needs. The residence offers 189 units. Thanks to its ideal location, Citadines Prestige Les Halles Paris allows you to visit the sites of the city with all the amenities and comforts you need to feel at home.
Ah Paris Apartments - Centre Pompidou 1
Ah Paris Apartments - Centre Pompidou 1
Hotel Area: 03. Temple - République

 

0.17 Km.

Situated in 03. Temple - République, Ah Paris Apartments - Centre Pompidou 1 is the perfect place to experience Paris and its surroundings. The city center is merely 1.3 km away and the airport can be reached within 23 minutes. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Ah Paris Apartments - Centre Pompidou 1, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are Wi-Fi in public areas, salon.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Ah Paris Apartments - Centre Pompidou 1 is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Paris.
Parisian Home Apartments Centre Pompidou
Parisian Home Apartments Centre Pompidou
Hotel Area: 04. Centre Pompidou

 

0.19 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the sightseeing, culture district of Paris, Parisian Home Apartments Centre Pompidou is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. The city center is merely 1.6 km away and the airport can be reached within 22 minutes. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Parisian Home Apartments Centre Pompidou offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Parisian Home Apartments Centre Pompidou is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Paris.
Short Stay Apartment Pompidou
Short Stay Apartment Pompidou
Hotel Area: 03. Temple - République

 

0.21 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Paris, Short Stay Apartment Pompidou is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Short Stay Apartment Pompidou offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, elevator, Wi-Fi in public areas.

Short Stay Apartment Pompidou is home to 1 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as dishwasher, television LCD/plasma screen, bathtub, shower, microwave. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Short Stay Apartment Pompidou is an excellent choice for your stay in Paris.
Hotel Des Ducs D'Anjou
Hotel Des Ducs D'Anjou
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Clean, Friendly staff and close to...

Shun, Hong Kong December 28, 2013

0.21 Km.

Hotel Des Ducs D'Anjou enjoys a prestigious location in the heart of Paris. The Pompidou Center, the Marais, Notre Dame Cathedral, and the Louvre Museum are conveniently located in the vicinity of the hotel. The complex includes 24-hour room service as well as dry cleaning and laundry service. The hotel's guestrooms boast top of the line comfort and inviting decor just minutes away from the capital's many popular attractions. All things considered, Hotel Des Ducs D'Anjou is an ideal choice for business and leisure travelers seeking sophisticated accommodation while staying in Paris.
Hotel Georgette
Hotel Georgette
Hotel Area: 03. Temple - République

Friendly staff; quiet room; easy...

Julie, United States June 15, 2014

0.21 Km.

Well-positioned in 03. Temple - République, Hotel Georgette is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Paris. Situated only 0.1 Km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Vit’halles Beaubourg, Atelier Brancusi Museum, Musee de la Poupee Museum.

Hotel Georgette offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel provides concierge, 24-hour front desk, room service, elevator, newspapers to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 19 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Hotel Georgette is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Hotel Saint Honore
Hotel Saint Honore
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Location, friendly and helpful...

Kah, Malaysia October 9, 2014

0.23 Km.

Each of the 24 rooms at this recently renovated new 3-star hotel have all the comforts and conveniences of home. Included in all rooms are satellite/cable TV, air conditioning, internet access – wireless (complimentary), in room safe. Also to be found at the hotel are Wi-Fi in public areas, elevator, pets allowed, disabled facilities. The hotel blends expert service with state-of-the-art facilities to provide guests with a memorable stay.
Parisian Home Apartments Louvre - Bourse
Parisian Home Apartments Louvre - Bourse
Hotel Area: 02. Louvre - Bourse

Cleaning Good staff perfect...

Ethem, Turkey July 7, 2014

0.24 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Paris, Parisian Home Apartments Louvre - Bourse is the perfect choice. The hotel lies 0.0 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Spa Nuxe, Tour Jean Sans Peur Tower, St-Eustache Church give to this hotel a special charm.

At Parisian Home Apartments Louvre - Bourse, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers family room, Wi-Fi in public areas, free Wi-Fi in all rooms.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide hair dryer, balcony/terrace, clothes dryer, desk, DVD/CD player to please the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Parisian Home Apartments Louvre - Bourse is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Tonic Hotel du Louvre
Tonic Hotel du Louvre
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Location, comfortable bed,...

Michelle, Australia July 26, 2014

0.25 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Paris, look no further than Tonic Hotel du Louvre. The hotel lies 0.0 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With the city's main attractions such as Eglise St-Germain l’Auxerrois Church, La Samaritaine Department Store, Bourse de Commerce Building within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At Tonic Hotel du Louvre, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are business center, laundry service, safety deposit boxes, pets allowed, tours.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Tonic Hotel du Louvre the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Paris.
Parisian Home Apartments Louvre-Bourse 2
Parisian Home Apartments Louvre-Bourse 2
Hotel Area: 02. Louvre - Bourse

 

0.25 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the restaurants, shopping, sightseeing district of Paris, Parisian Home Apartments Louvre-Bourse 2 is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. Only 2.1 km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Parisian Home Apartments Louvre-Bourse 2 is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 10 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Parisian Home Apartments Louvre-Bourse 2 is a smart choice for travelers to Paris, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Parisienstay Louvre Apartments
Parisienstay Louvre Apartments
Hotel Area: 02. Louvre - Bourse

 

0.26 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Paris, Parisienstay Louvre Apartments is the perfect choice. The hotel lies 1.8 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Parisienstay Louvre Apartments offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including shared lounge/TV area, salon, Wi-Fi in public areas, express check-in/check-out, family room.

Guests can choose from 2 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Parisienstay Louvre Apartments hits the spot in many ways.
Athome - Apartments
Athome - Apartments
Hotel Area: 03. Temple - République

washing machine!! equipped...

Ngo, Hong Kong August 23, 2014

0.26 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Paris, look no further than Athome - Apartments. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Athome - Apartments offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers luggage storage, safety deposit boxes, concierge, shuttle service, tours.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find ironing facilities, desk, separate dining area, internet access – LAN, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Athome - Apartments the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Paris.
Hotel Best Western Des Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Best Western Des Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Area: 01. Louvre - Châtelet

Probably ok for a quick business...

Eva, United States June 12, 2014

0.26 Km.

Hotel Best Western Des Ducs de Bourgogne is an excellent choice of accommodation for your trip to Paris. This hotel boasts 50 regally decorated rooms that are designed to maximize your comfort. Serving the guest is the raison d'etre of this hotel, so you can be assured of receiving the finest hospitality. Ideally located between the Louvre and the St. Germain district, the hotel puts you on the doorstep of all that Paris has to offer. Whether you are on business or pleasure, Best Western Aux Ducs de Bourgogne is the perfect place for your visit to Paris.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3C06