In and around Barcelona

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 925,000 properties worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Navas Metro Station

Barcelona is famous for popular attractions like Navas Metro Station. Agoda.com exclusively offers the lowest rates at hotels near popular Train, Metro and Bus Stations. A variety of hotels can be found near Navas Metro Station, such as Hotel Laumon and NH La Maquinista.

Using Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form to reserve hotels close to landmarks like Navas Metro Station is quick and easy. The convenient search tools and the extensive hotel information on the Barcelona city page make it easy to find available hotels. With more than 150,000 hotels worldwide, it's easy to find hotels on Agoda.com near points of interests like Navas Metro Station.

Navas Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Navas Metro Station

nearest hotel
Apartamentos Navas 2
Apartamentos Navas 2
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

Don Miguel is a very friendly host...

Edgard, 0 September 1, 2016

0.04 Km.

Featuring free WiFi throughout, Apartamentos Navas 2 is located in Barcelona. This property offers bright, air-conditioned apartments with a private balcony, set 250 metres from Navas Metro Station. Accommodation at this property has 2 or 3 bedrooms and a bathroom with a bath or shower and hairdryer. There is a living space with a sofa or sofa bed, flat-screen TV, and dining table, while the kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher, oven, electric kettle, microwave, and fridge. Bed linen and towels are provided, and a washing machine is available. Heating is available in all apartments. You can find a restaurant, bar, and grocery shop within a 5-minute walk of Apartamentos Navas 2. Gaudi’s Sagrada Familia is 1.7 km from the property, and Plaza Catalunya and Las Ramblas Boulevard are 6 metro stops away.
Apartment Meridiana
Apartment Meridiana
Hotel Area: La Rambla

 

0.04 Km.

Featuring a private balcony with views of the city and free WiFi, Apartment Meridiana is located in Barcelona. This 3-bedroom apartment is just 150 metres from Navas Metro Station. This air-conditioned property has 1 double bedroom and 2 twin bedrooms, as well as 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. Bed linen and towels are provided. In the living area there is a sofa bed, dining table, and a flat-screen TV, while the well-equipped kitchen comes with an oven, hob, dishwasher, coffee machine, and kitchenware. A washing machine is also available. You will find a range of shops, restaurants, and bars within a 2-minute walk of Apartment Meridiana. The Sagrada Familia is a 12-minute bus ride from the property, while Plaça de Catalunya and the famous Las Ramblas are 15 minutes away by metro. Barcelona El Prat Airport is 16 km away.
Apartamentos Navas
Apartamentos Navas
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

the location is very good near to...

Abdullah, 0 September 1, 2016

0.04 Km.

Offering free Wi-Fi, these air-conditioned apartments are located in Sant Andreu District, only 2 minutes’ walk from Navas metro station and 10 minutes by public transport from Barcelona's historic town. Apartamentos Navas features 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. Each has a balcony and offers modern-style furniture, a comfortable lounge with sofa bed and flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen and a private bathroom with hairdryer. Navas and Sant Andreu District are well connected to Barcelona city centre by both metro and bus. Numerous shops, supermarkets as well as bars and restaurants can also be found nearby. Clot-Aragó Train Station is 5 minutes’ walk from the apartments.
New & Sunny Apartment
New & Sunny Apartment
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Great view on Agbar Tower;...

Pino, 0 September 1, 2016

0.09 Km.

Situated in Barcelona’s Clot Neighbourhood, within a 3-minute walk from Navas Metro Station and Clot Train Station, New & Sunny Apartment features a private balcony and offers free WiFi. Air-conditioned and heated, the apartment includes a living area with a flat-screen TV and dining table. The kitchen is equipped with an oven, dishwasher, and washing machine. The apartment has 1 double and 2 twin bedrooms, as well as a sofa bed in the living room. There are 2 bathrooms with a bath or a shower, and towels and bed linen are provided. Plaza Cataluña Square in central Barcelona can be reached in 15 minutes by metro. Sagrada Familia Cathedral is a 20-minute walk from the apartment.
Akira Flats Clot Apartments
Akira Flats Clot Apartments
Hotel Area: La Rambla

Close to the Metro Station, very...

Liviu, 0 September 1, 2016

0.17 Km.

Akira Flats Clot Apartments is a self-catering accommodation located in the Clot area, 20 minutes' walk from Sagrada Familia Temple Barcelona. Free WiFi access is available. The bright, modern apartment has a balcony with city views, as well as a double bedroom, a twin bedroom and a bathroom with bath and hairdryer. Bed linen and towels are included. Akira Flats Clot Apartments features a living room with TV and DVD player and a dining area. The fully equipped kitchen comes with dishwasher, hob and oven. Guests will find numerous bars, restaurants and supermarkets in the area. The property is set between Clot and Bac de Roda metro stations, both an 8-minute walk away. Plaza Catalunya is 17 minutes' metro ride.
BarcelonaForRent Manhattan Suites
BarcelonaForRent Manhattan Suites
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.18 Km.

Situated in Barcelona, a 5-minute walk from Camp de l’Arpa Metro Station, BarcelonaForRent Manhattan Suites features a rooftop terrace with outdoor dining area and views of the city. This duplex-style apartment includes an open-plan living and dining area with a flat-screen TV and DVD player. There is also a dining table and a kitchen equipped with an oven, dishwasher, and washing machine. Air-conditioned and heated, this apartment with free WiFi includes 1 single, 1 twin, and 1 double bedroom. There is a bathroom with a hairdryer, and towels and bed linen are provided. You will find shops and restaurants within 250 metres of the property. A 30-minute metro ride takes you to the beach, and Plaza Cataluña Square in central Barcelona can be reached in 20 minutes by public transport.
Apartment Marti
Apartment Marti
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

Very easy check in, even though it...

Salstar, 0 September 1, 2016

0.2 Km.

Apartment Marti is a self-catering accommodation located in Barcelona, 300 metres from Navas metro station and Meridiana Avenue. Free WiFi access is available. The air-conditioned apartment has a balcony with city views and 3 bedrooms. Featuring Minimalistic décor, there is a living room with sofa and flat-screen TV, a dining area and a fully equipped kitchen. The private bathroom has a hairdryer and a spa bath. Bed linen and towels are included. Apartment Marti also includes an iron, a dishwasher and a washing machine. Barcelona-Clot-Aragó Railway Station is 10 minutes' walk away. Sagrada Familia is 1.9 km away and El Prat Airport is 30 minutes by car.
Sagrada Familia - Carrer Del Clot
Sagrada Familia - Carrer Del Clot
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

 

0.2 Km.

Apartment Freser
Apartment Freser
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.22 Km.

Located in Barcelona, this air-conditioned apartment is 1.7 km from Sagrada Familia. The unit is 2.6 km from Park Güell. The kitchen comes with a dishwasher, a microwave and a fridge and there is a private bathroom. A TV is featured. La Pedrera is 3 km from Apartment Freser, while Casa Batllo is 3.2 km from the property. Barcelona El Prat Airport is 16 km away.
Valesflats
Valesflats
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.23 Km.

Situated 1.8 km from Sagrada Familia in Barcelona, this apartment features free WiFi and a balcony. Valesflats boasts views of the garden and is 3 km from Port Olympic. Towels and bed linen are featured in this self-catering accommodation. La Pedrera is 3.2 km from Valesflats, while Picasso Museum is 3.3 km from the property. The nearest airport is Barcelona El Prat Airport, 16 km from Valesflats.
Mellow Apartments
Mellow Apartments
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Near 10minute walking to sagrada...

Yosep, 0 September 1, 2016

0.32 Km.

Mellow Apartments is located in Barcelona, 15 minutes' walk from Sagrada Família. It offers modern, air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi and a private balcony. The apartments feature a lounge area with a flat-screen TV. Each one has a kitchenette with an oven, hob and microwave. There are many restaurants and supermarkets within a 5-minute walk of the apartments. Located just 150 metres away, Clot Metro Station is 5 stops away from Plaza Catalunya and the city centre. The property offers an airport shuttle service for an extra cost.
Leonardo Boutique Hotel Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Leonardo Boutique Hotel Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.34 Km.

Leonardo Boutique Hotel Barcelona Sagrada Familia is the perfect starting point whether you’re going on a business trip or on holidays. It is in close vicinity of the famous Sagrada Família and has an excellent transport connection. The hotel offers 59 comfortable rooms, a spacious rooftop terrace with panoramic views, a business center, a tour desk, and bicycle rentals.
Catalonia Atenas Hotel
Catalonia Atenas Hotel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Cleanliness, friendliness of staff...

Asraful, United Kingdom November 9, 2015

0.34 Km.

Situated close to Barcelona's landmark Sagrada Familia Cathedral, Catalonia Atenas Hotel combines city center convenience with modern elegance. The Arc de Triomf and Ciutadella Park are within walking distance from the hotel, as are four metro stations which provide access to the wider city. Guests can sample fine Catalan and international cuisines at the hotel's two restaurants, while the bar is a great spot for a casual drink. The hotel also includes a rooftop swimming pool and solarium, which provides spectacular views of the city below. Catalonia Atenas Hotel provides affordable hotels and a location close to public transport links in this vibrant Spanish city.
AB Clot Nice Apartment
AB Clot Nice Apartment
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.37 Km.

Apartment Barcelona Modern is a stylish self-catering apartment, located next to Clot Station and just a 20-minute stroll from the Sagrada Familia. Free WiFi access is included. The apartment will provide you with a TV, air conditioning and a seating area. There is a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave and an oven. The private bathroom comes with a hairdryer. Nearby Clot Station offers metro services to the city centre, as well as local train services. Estacio del Nord Bus Station is 2 km away, while Barcelona El Prat Airport is located 16 km away.
Apartments2stay Sant Pau
Apartments2stay Sant Pau
Hotel Area: Horta-Guinardó

 

0.39 Km.

Located 250 metres from Hospital de Sant Pau, Apartments2stay Sant Pau offers a modern apartment with free WiFi. Sant Pau Metro Station is 10 minutes’ walk away. Decorated with black and red details, the spacious apartment includes a living-dining area with a flat-screen TV. Its kitchen is equipped with an oven, microwave and washing machine. There are 2 double rooms, a twin room and a sofa bed in the living room. There are also 2 bathrooms in the apartment and bed linen and towels are provided. Gaudí’s Sagrada Familia can be reached in a 15-minute walk. The pedestrian street, Avenida de Gaudí, is 10 minutes’ walk away and has many restaurants, bars and shops.
BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse
BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.41 Km.

Conveniently located in Barcelona, BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. The hotel lies 0.3 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. Also within easy reach are Encants Metro Station, Clot metro station, Dos de Maig Metro Station.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Barcelona hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including car park, elevator, laundry service/dry cleaning, family room.

Step into one of 3 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – LAN, air conditioning, television, seating area, balcony/terrace. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse hits the spot in many ways.
Bienvenidos INNBB
Bienvenidos INNBB
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

The place is very cozy and clean,...

Cristina, 0 September 1, 2016

0.41 Km.

Set in a private home, Bienvenidos INNBB is located 600 metres from Barcelona's Sant Pau Hospital. This bed and breakfast has 3 air-conditioned rooms with private bathrooms. There is free WiFi and free use of the shared kitchen. Guests can prepare their breakfast in the shared kitchen. Each room has a balcony, while the bathroom includes a shower, hairdryer and bathrobes. Please note that the each room has a private bathroom, located outside. A free daily cleaning service is provided for bathrooms and communal areas. The shared kitchen includes a fridge, toaster, coffee machine and kitchenware. Tourist information is available at Bienvenidos INNBB and luggage storage is available. Clot Train and Metro Station is 600 metres from the bed and breakfast and you can reach Plaza Catalunya in 20 minutes by metro. The Sagrada Familia is 1 km from the property.
Apartments Hotel Sant Pau
Apartments Hotel Sant Pau
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

+ beautiful, clean, comfortable...

Orsolya, 0 September 1, 2016

0.41 Km.

Set 250 metres from Sant Pau Hospital, a UNESCO World Heritage Site, Apartments Hotel Sant Pau offers stylish air-conditioned apartments with free Wi-Fi. Kitchens feature a dishwasher, washing machine and tumble dryer. The modern apartments are located in a building with a lift and have 1 or 2 bedrooms. The living room offers a 40-inch flat-screen TV, dining table and a sofa bed. An oven and microwave are included in the kitchen area. The bathroom has a bath tub and hairdryer. Bed linen and towels are provided. You can find a wide variety of bars and restaurants in the fashionable Gracia neighbourhood, a 20-minute walk from the apartments. There is a supermarket within a 5-minute walk. Passeig de Gracia Boulevard, with its designer stores and Gaudi monuments, is 2 km from Apartments Hotel Sant Pau. Camp de l’Arpa Metro Station is 150 metres from the apartments and the Sagrada Familia is a 15-minute walk away.
Lets Holidays Terrace Barcelona
Lets Holidays Terrace Barcelona
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

 

0.43 Km.

Located in Barcelona, this apartment features a terrace. Featuring free private parking, the apartment is 2 km from Sagrada Familia. Free WiFi is offered . The kitchen comes with a dishwasher. A flat-screen TV is available. There is a private bathroom with a bath. Park Güell is 2.7 km from Lets Holidays Terrace Barcelona, while La Pedrera is 3.3 km away. Barcelona El Prat Airport is 16 km from the property.
Apartamento Rosellón
Apartamento Rosellón
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Great apartment in a centrally...

Heiko, 0 September 1, 2016

0.44 Km.

Featuring a private furnished terrace, Apartamento Rosellón is located in Barcelona, 10 minutes’ walk from the famous Sagrada Familia. The colourful apartment offers free Wi-Fi and air conditioning. The 2-bedroom apartment has a living room with a sofa and satellite TV. The kitchen is equipped with a ceramic hob, oven and dishwasher. There are 2 bathrooms. A large variety of bars and restaurants can be found in the area. Guests can visit the former Sant Pau Hospital, UNESCO World Heritage Site, set 500 metres from the apartment. Clot and Camp de l’Arpa metro stations are located within 7 minutes’ walk of Apartamento Rosellón and offer connection to Plaça Catalunya and FC Barcelona’s Camp Nou Stadium.

Go To Top


Agoda is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3A03