or

In and around Barcelona

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 550,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 17,500,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

9 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 57,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Navas Metro Station

Navas Metro Station is one of Barcelona's most renowned sites. Hotel rooms are offered at the lowest price on Agoda.com with many of them in the vicinity of Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Navas Metro Station is close to a variety of hotels, with choices such as Hotel Laumon and L.i.Bcn Apartment Portugal.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Navas Metro Station. Hotels are easy to review via our Barcelona city page, equipped with convenient search tools and extensive hotel information. Over 3,500,000 travelers have chosen Agoda.com to find the perfect hotel near places like Navas Metro Station.

Navas Metro Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Navas Metro Station

nearest hotel
Acta Ink 606 Hotel
Acta Ink 606 Hotel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

cleanliness, friendly staff,...

Lefond, Canada October 23, 2014

0.34 Km.

Housed inside an old printing press building, the Acta Ink 606 Hotel is a comfortable hotel ideally positioned for travelers who want to be close to all that Barcelona has to offer. Set near the Art Nouveau Hospital de Sant Pau, Sagrada Familia as well as the shops of Centro Comercial Glòries, this 3-star hotel enjoys a privileged location. The Clot metro station is also just a few minutes away providing easy access to the city center and famous attractions such as Montjuic, Catedral de Barcelona and Las Ramblas. Each of the 66 air conditioned rooms offer well-appointed en-suite bathroom facilities as well as an LCD television, safe, desk and wireless Internet access. Relax in the hotel’s library and television room, enjoy breakfast on the terrace and make use of the hotel’s state-of-the-art business center. With an excellent location, the hotel captures the urban pulse of Barcelona as well as the serenity of Horta-Guinardó.
Catalonia Atenas Hotel
Catalonia Atenas Hotel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Roof top pool Close to...

Emma, Malta June 15, 2014

0.34 Km.

Situated close to Barcelona's landmark Sagrada Familia Cathedral, Catalonia Atenas Hotel combines city center convenience with modern elegance. The Arc de Triomf and Ciutadella Park are within walking distance from the hotel, as are four metro stations which provide access to the wider city. Guests can sample fine Catalan and international cuisines at the hotel's two restaurants, while the bar is a great spot for a casual drink. The hotel also includes a rooftop swimming pool and solarium, which provides spectacular views of the city below. Catalonia Atenas Hotel provides affordable hotels and a location close to public transport links in this vibrant Spanish city.
BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse
BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.41 Km.

Conveniently located in Barcelona, BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. The hotel lies 0.3 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. Also within easy reach are Encants Metro Station, Clot metro station, Dos de Maig Metro Station.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Barcelona hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including car park, elevator, laundry service/dry cleaning, family room.

Step into one of 3 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – LAN, air conditioning, television, seating area, balcony/terrace. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, BP Rogent Sagrada Familia Penthouse hits the spot in many ways.
Happy People Sagrada Familia Apartments
Happy People Sagrada Familia Apartments
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.45 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Sant Martí, Happy People Sagrada Familia Apartments enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, sightseeing hub of Barcelona. The hotel lies 3 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. For those of you who want to venture out, Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

Happy People Sagrada Familia Apartments also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Barcelona. Top features of the hotel include bicycle rental, pets allowed, elevator, safety deposit boxes, airport transfer.

Step into one of 13 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as internet access – wireless (complimentary), heating, ironing facilities, washing machine, shower which can be found in some rooms. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as solarium to make your stay truly unforgettable. Happy People Sagrada Familia Apartments is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Flaugier Design Apartments
Flaugier Design Apartments
Hotel Area: Horta-Guinardó

 

0.51 Km.

Flaugier Design Apartments, located in Horta-Guinardó, Barcelona, is a popular choice for travelers. The hotel lies 4.4 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Pavellons Güell, La Sagrada Família, Sagrada Familia give to this hotel a special charm.

Flaugier Design Apartments offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including airport transfer, shuttle service, car park, elevator, executive floor.

Guests can choose from 3 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Flaugier Design Apartments is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Catalonia Albeniz Hotel
Catalonia Albeniz Hotel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Location, Cleanliness and...

Maricel, Philippines November 2, 2014

0.53 Km.

Set on Barcelona's main street of Calle Aragón, this stylish accommodation attracts all kinds of visitors with its boutique atmosphere, modern facilities, and great location. The Catalonia Albeniz Hotel boasts easy access to many landmarks and attractions in the city. The Sagrada Familia is close by, while the spectacular Agbar Tower and the Les Glòries shopping center are both within walking distance. In your room, guests will find a host of amenities offered as standard. From complementary Internet access and a mini bar to the marble bathroom, every need is catered for at the Catalonia Albeniz Hotel. When hunger strikes, head to the bar for a light snack with your favorite drink or strike up a conversation over a beer. The hotel is easy to reach from the airport, making coming and going very easy and hassle-free. Whether in Barcelona for business or pleasure, the Catalonia Albeniz Hotel is a wonderful choice.
Pack and Flat Apartments Independencia
Pack and Flat Apartments Independencia
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

The space was huge and the...

Shih-Hao, Taiwan November 20, 2014

0.53 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Sant Martí, Pack and Flat Apartments Independencia enjoys a commanding position in the sightseeing, restaurants hub of Barcelona. Situated only 4.2 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. Also within easy reach are Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família.

Pack and Flat Apartments Independencia offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, airport transfer, car park, smoking area, babysitting.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide ironing facilities, microwave, refrigerator, television, seating area to please the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Pack and Flat Apartments Independencia.
Alcam Encants Apartments
Alcam Encants Apartments
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.53 Km.

Conveniently located in Barcelona, Alcam Encants Apartments is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família give to this hotel a special charm.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Barcelona hotel. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

The ambiance of Alcam Encants Apartments is reflected in every guestroom. desk, ironing facilities, refrigerator, air conditioning, coffee/tea maker are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Alcam Encants Apartments is an excellent choice for your stay in Barcelona.
BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments
BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.54 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Sant Martí, BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments enjoys a commanding position in the restaurants, sightseeing hub of Barcelona. The city center is merely 3.8 km away and the airport can be reached within 24 minutes. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família.

BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Barcelona. Airport transfer, bicycle rental, shuttle service, family room, tours are just a few of the facilities that set BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments apart from other hotels in the city.

Guests can choose from 8 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, BarcelonaForRent Sant Pau Building Apartments is an excellent choice for your stay in Barcelona.
Hotel Laumon
Hotel Laumon
Hotel Area: Sant Andreu

 

0.54 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Hotel Laumon is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Barcelona. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Pavellons Güell, Parc del Centre del Poblenou, Torre Agbar.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hotel Laumon is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Top features of the hotel include restaurant, laundry service, Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, car park.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Hotel Laumon is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Catalonia Sagrada Familia Hotel
Catalonia Sagrada Familia Hotel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Convenience to Metro, close to...

Janet, United States November 13, 2014

0.56 Km.

Situated on the outskirts of Barcelona this hotel is conveniently close to the Clot metro station, which is ideal for guests to access the city center. The Catalonia Sagrada Familia Hotel in located in a relaxing residential area away from the hustle and bustle of the city and is close to the Sagrada Familia. The hotel features a spacious restaurant that provides a great breakfast in the morning and a delicious buffet style dinner with international and local specialties. There is also a great café bar located in the reception areas where guests can relax in the daytime or enjoy a cocktail in the evenings. The hotel offers 115 comfortable guest rooms with modern furnishings and large spacious bathrooms which are cleaned daily. Experience the vibe of Barcelona from the Catalonia Sagrada Familia Hotel.
Suites Independencia Abapart
Suites Independencia Abapart
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Location easy access to mainline...

Alan, United Kingdom May 13, 2014

0.57 Km.

Well-placed in the restaurants, sightseeing, beaches area of Barcelona city, Suites Independencia Abapart provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Also within easy reach is Encants Metro Station, Clot metro station, Dos de Maig Metro Station. The hotel is also located near sites such as bars/pubs, coffee avenues, night clubs, restaurants, salons and casinos

The facilities and services provided by Suites Independencia Abapart ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Top features of the hotel include elevator, laundry service/dry cleaning, disabled facilities and airport transfer services.

Step into one of 27 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as desk, internet access – wireless, nonsmoking rooms, separate dining area, balcony/terrace. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Suites Independencia Abapart is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
BP Independencia Encants Apartment B
BP Independencia Encants Apartment B
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.58 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, BP Independencia Encants Apartment B is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Barcelona. The hotel lies 0.5 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Torre Agbar, Sagrada Familia, Pavellons Güell.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, BP Independencia Encants Apartment B is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, elevator.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with kitchenette, coffee/tea maker, shower, hair dryer, non smoking rooms in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the BP Independencia Encants Apartment B.
Apartaments Arago 565
Apartaments Arago 565
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.59 Km.

For outstanding value and great facilities, the Apartaments Arago 565 is one of the newest choices for being in the heart of Barcelona. Just opened in 2006, the six-floor building houses 12 spacious apartments (70 square meters each). The apartments contain a lounge/dining room, two bedrooms, a complete bathroom with a bath, and a kitchen with a fridge, oven, microwave and coffee/tea maker. Additionally, each apartment features heating and air conditioning and a terrace. Apartaments Arago 565 is also located near entertainment venues such as bars/pubs, coffee avenues, night clubs, restaurants, and casinos. You can be assured of getting great value, not an overpriced room. Apartaments Arago 565 is in the Example quarter of Barcelona, so you'll be right in the very heart and soul of the city. The perfect stay in Barcelona starts with the Apartaments Arago 565.The attentive staff will be on hand to answer questions regarding issues such as airport transfers.
Sant Jordi Sagrada Familia Hostel
Sant Jordi Sagrada Familia Hostel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

Staff friendliness, location,...

Yuchieh, Taiwan October 1, 2014

0.59 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Barcelona, Sant Jordi Sagrada Familia Hostel is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Barcelona hotel. Top features of the hotel include bicycle rental, restaurant, laundry service, shops, airport transfer.

Sant Jordi Sagrada Familia Hostel is home to 50 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as non smoking rooms, internet access – wireless, fan. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or are just looking for a way to unwind after a hard day, you will be entertained by top-class recreational facilities such as games room. Whatever your purpose of visit, Sant Jordi Sagrada Familia Hostel is an excellent choice for your stay in Barcelona.
Alguera Apartments Industria
Alguera Apartments Industria
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

 

0.61 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Barcelona, Alguera Apartments Industria is the perfect choice. Situated only 4.3 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Pavellons Güell, Sagrada Familia, La Sagrada Família.

At Alguera Apartments Industria, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel provides family room, valet parking, bicycle rental, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, car park to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

The ambiance of Alguera Apartments Industria is reflected in every guestroom. seating area, bathrobes, DVD/CD player, refrigerator, air conditioning are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Alguera Apartments Industria is an excellent choice for your stay in Barcelona.
Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments
Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments
Hotel Area: Sagrada Familia

 

0.61 Km.

Conveniently located in Barcelona, Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. The excitement of the city center is only 3.7 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Tours, executive floor, shared kitchen, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, bar are just a few of the facilities that set Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments apart from other hotels in the city.

Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments is home to 2 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as internet access – LAN (complimentary), air conditioning, kitchenette, DVD/CD player, heating. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Click&Flat Sagrada Familia Apartments.
Barcelona Urbany Hostel
Barcelona Urbany Hostel
Hotel Area: Sant Martí

bar and common area to make new...

Victoria, Australia August 31, 2014

0.64 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Barcelona, look no further than Barcelona Urbany Hostel. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Torre Agbar, Teatre Nacional de Catalunya, Museu Taurí.

The facilities and services provided by Barcelona Urbany Hostel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including family room, bicycle rental, elevator, Wi-Fi in public areas, tours.

The ambiance of Barcelona Urbany Hostel is reflected in every guestroom. shared bathroom, air conditioning, in room safe, shower are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including billiards, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Barcelona Urbany Hostel is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Castro Exclusive Residences Sant Pau
Castro Exclusive Residences Sant Pau
Hotel Area: Horta-Guinardó

Clean, Close to metro/subway and...

Dr, United Kingdom October 31, 2014

0.65 Km.

Well-positioned in Horta-Guinardó, Castro Exclusive Residences Telegrafo is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Barcelona. Only 4. Km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With the city's main attractions such as Guinardó Metro Station, Pavellons Güell, Camp de L'Arpa Metro Station within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

The facilities and services provided by Castro Exclusive Residences Telegrafo ensure a pleasant stay for guests. A selection of top-class facilities such as Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, executive floor, elevator, pets allowed can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The hotel features 14 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including coffee/tea maker, desk, balcony/terrace, satellite/cable TV, ironing facilities. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Castro Exclusive Residences Telegrafo the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Barcelona.
Bbarcelona Apartments Sagrada Familia
Bbarcelona Apartments Sagrada Familia
Hotel Area: Sagrada Familia

 

0.66 Km.

Well-placed in the sightseeing, shopping, culture area of Barcelona city, Bbarcelona Apartments Sagrada Familia provides a conducive spot for guests to take a break from busy days. The property lies 3.3 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With its convenient location, it offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Barcelona accommodation. A selection of top-class facilities such as tours, smoking area, family room, laundry service, and Wi-Fi in public areas can be enjoyed at the apartment.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Bbarcelona Apartments Sagrada Familia is a smart choice for travelers to Barcelona, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3A06