or

In and around Berlin
National Parks

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 500,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 16,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

8 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 56,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station is just one of Berlin's many landmarks to discover. Hotel rooms are offered at the lowest price on Agoda.com with many of them in the vicinity of Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station is close to a variety of hotels, with choices such as Hotel Big Mama and Hotel de France.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station. Our Berlin city page incorporates convenient search tools and extensive hotel information which enables easy hotel search. More travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book accommodation near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station, with over 150,000 hotels worldwide.

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

nearest hotel
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.2 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is the perfect choice. The excitement of the city center is only away. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Berliner Mauer Museum.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Top features of the hotel include Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, shops, car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with coffee/tea maker, separate shower and tub, shower, bathtub, seating area in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten.
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Area: Wedding

Large room & bathroom, amazing...

Michael, Australia July 13, 2014

0.29 Km.

Conveniently located in Berlin, Hotel Big Mama is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. Situated only from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. For those of you who want to venture out, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gedenkstatte Berliner Mauer Museum are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Hotel Big Mama, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, bicycle rental, Wi-Fi in public areas, bar, coffee shop.

Experience high quality room facilities, including complimentary bottled water, internet access – LAN (complimentary), non smoking rooms, hair dryer, television LCD/plasma screen, to help you recharge after a long day. The hotel's children's playground, billiards are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Hotel Big Mama.
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

The 3 best things were room was...

Ossi, Finland July 25, 2014

0.57 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions. At Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. A selection of top-class facilities such as a concierge, business center, safety deposit boxes, Wi-Fi in public areas, and 24-hour room service can be enjoyed here. Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience with a mini bar, hair dryer, desk, separate shower and tub, and daily newspaper in each room. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as a fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte.
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

Large room with wi fi & no far...

Simon, United Kingdom May 23, 2014

0.58 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gethsemanekirche Church.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy restaurant, bar, meeting facilities, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park.

Guests can choose from 40 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte.
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

0.69 Km.

Right near the Humboldthain Park and offering the comfort, safety, convenience, and affordability of the Holiday Inn line, this is a fine hotel. For dining you must not forget to head over to the Restaurant Movie. Offering up fine international cuisine in the setting of a number of German films, the restaurant is surrounded by gorgeous, full views of the neighboring greenery. Some of the finest drinks in town are featured at the Starlight bar. Enjoy the full drink list and wine menu in a charming, uniquely old-world German atmosphere with a friend or business colleague. Excellent for the professional community, the Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel hosts fine meeting and conference rooms, expert audio and visual equipment, and hospitable catering.
Eastpax Hostel
Eastpax Hostel
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.78 Km.

Conveniently located in Berlin, Eastpax Hostel is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Eastpax Hostel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 24 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Eastpax Hostel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Berlin.
Kolo 77 Hotel
Kolo 77 Hotel
Hotel Area: Wedding

room clean for the most part, nice...

Bartosz, United States September 8, 2014

0.82 Km.

Situated in Wedding, Kolo 77 Hotel is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Berlin-Schönholz Railway Station, Berlin Wollankstraße Railway Station, Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Kolo 77 Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park, disabled facilities, laundry service/dry cleaning.

Kolo 77 Hotel is home to 25 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as refrigerator, shower, kitchenette, microwave, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Kolo 77 Hotel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Berlin.
CAB City Apartments Wedding
CAB City Apartments Wedding
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

0.95 Km.

Built in , CAB City Apartments Wedding is a distinct addition to Berlin and a smart choice for travelers. Set from the excitement of the city, this 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by CAB City Apartments Wedding ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including shops, car park, business center, luggage storage, family room.

4 rooms spread over floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home and modern comforts such as bathtub, separate shower and tub, microwave, non smoking rooms, DVD/CD player. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, CAB City Apartments Wedding is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.05 Km.

Experience a pleasurable stay in a hotel that is conveniently located in Berlin at Hotel Graf Puckler. Rest assured that you will not miss visiting all the main attractions as they are all situated within close proximity of the hotel. To name a few of the attractions are as Reinickendorfer Straße Underground Railway Station, Berlin-Wedding Underground Railway Station, Berlin Humboldthain Railway Station within close reach. Hotel Graf Puckler offers myriad of facilities to ensure that you have a comfortable as well as a memorable stay. An unparalleled sense of service combines with thoughtful amenities make Hotel Graf Puckler your perfect base when visiting Berlin.
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

The location is good, close to the...

Suhan, Taiwan August 24, 2014

1.11 Km.

Situated in Mitte, Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. The hotel lies 5 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee.

Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Guests can choose from 78 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include garden are designed for escape and relaxation. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin.
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

convenient location, nice staff,...

Henry, Philippines June 1, 2014

1.25 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Hotel Saks Berlin is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Beach Mitte, Halle Am Wasser.

Hotel Saks Berlin also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including elevator, laundry service, pets allowed, family room, car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms in each room. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include garden are designed for escape and relaxation. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Saks Berlin hits the spot in many ways.
Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse
Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.41 Km.

Built in , Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse is a distinct addition to Berlin and a smart choice for travelers. Only 2 km from the city center, the hotel's strategic location ensures that guests can quickly and easily reach many local points of interest. With the city's main attractions such as Gethsemanekirche Church, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are shuttle service, Wi-Fi in public areas, shops, pets allowed, airport transfer.

Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse is home to 4 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as microwave, seating area, coffee/tea maker, desk, washing machine. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse.
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.41 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Hotel Parkidyll Berlin is located in the Pankow area of Berlin. Situated only from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Gethsemanekirche Church, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hotel Parkidyll Berlin is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like shops, tours, pets allowed, room service, car park.

Guests can choose from 13 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Parkidyll Berlin hits the spot in many ways.
LaVie Apartments
LaVie Apartments
Hotel Area: Mitte

good transport clean room nice...

Yoojin, South Korea November 24, 2013

1.44 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, LaVie Apartments is the perfect choice. The hotel lies 0.3 Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With the city's main attractions such as Sammlung Kindheit & Jugend Museum, Australia Embassy, Historischer Hafen Berlin within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At LaVie Apartments, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at LaVie Apartments.
Pension Michael
Pension Michael
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.45 Km.

Well-positioned in Prenzlauer Berg, Pension Michael is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by Pension Michael ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including express check-in/check-out, pets allowed, facilities for disabled guests, family room.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Berlin, make Pension Michael your home away from home.
Hotel de France
Hotel de France
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

1.47 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel de France is ideally situated in Wedding; one of the city's most popular locales. The hotel lies from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee, Berlin-Tegel Airport.

Hotel de France offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as tours, car park, bicycle rental, pets allowed, elevator can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The ambiance of Hotel de France is reflected in every guestroom. desk, separate shower and tub, kitchenette, satellite/cable TV, mini bar are just some of the facilities at your disposal. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as garden. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Hotel de France the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
Solitaire Hotel
Solitaire Hotel
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.57 Km.

Situated in Pankow, Solitaire Hotel is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only 8 km away. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Gethsemanekirche, Mauerpark, Wohnstadt Carl Legien.

Solitaire Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are pets allowed, family room, meeting facilities, Wi-Fi in public areas, elevator.

Experience high quality room facilities, including shower, television, mini bar, in room safe, satellite/cable TV, to help you recharge after a long day. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the sauna. Whatever your purpose of visit, Solitaire Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Area: Mitte

Quite Room / Reasonable Price /...

Wooseok, South Korea May 24, 2014

1.59 Km.

Hotel Grenzfall is situated in a peaceful and quiet location close to the Berlin Wall, so you will enjoy the convenience of getting around the city. This hotel is an “integration hotel” which means they hire disabled people to support the community. Hotel Grenzfall is pet-friendly as well as designed for handicapped. The hotel provides 36 guest rooms. All rooms are clean and have modern design. There are a restaurant and a bar in the hotel for you to unwind in a cozy atmosphere. The stunning gardens in the back of the hotel will sooth you after a long day. You will be impressed by the helpful and friendly staff who will make sure your stay is as memorable as possible.
Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel
Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.65 Km.

Well-placed in the restaurants, nightlife, sightseeing area of Berlin city, Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Gethsemanekirche Church, Mauerpark, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including family room, Wi-Fi in public areas, safety deposit boxes, pets allowed, bicycle rental.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden, sauna. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel hits the spot in many ways.
Apartment Schulz
Apartment Schulz
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.67 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Berlin, look no further than Apartment Schulz. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Berlin Schönhauser Allee Railway Station, Gethsemanekirche, Eberswalder Straße Railway Station within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Apartment Schulz is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible.

Apartment Schulz is home to 20 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as shared bathroom, coffee/tea maker, kitchenette, refrigerator, non smoking rooms. Each apartment has a bathroom,a fully equipped kicthen and a double room with balcony. Breakfast is available upon request for surcharge Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Apartment Schulz hits the spot in many ways.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3B02