or

In and around Berlin
National Parks

Sports Venues

Great reasons to book with Agoda

Over 500,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 17,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

9 million+ hotel reviews by Agoda customers

With availability in over 55,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station is just one of Berlin's many landmarks to discover. Agoda.com exclusively offers the lowest rates at hotels near popular Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station is close to a variety of hotels, with choices such as Hotel Big Mama and Hotel de France.

Reservations for hotels close to Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station are made easy via Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form. With convenient search tools and extensive information, hotels in Berlin are easily searchable. With more than 2 million customer reviews, more travelers are choosing Agoda.com to book hotels near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station.

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

nearest hotel
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.2 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is the perfect choice. The excitement of the city center is only away. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Berliner Mauer Museum.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Top features of the hotel include Wi-Fi in public areas, family room, shops, car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with coffee/tea maker, separate shower and tub, shower, bathtub, seating area in each room. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten.
Mk Hotel Berlin
Mk Hotel Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

0.28 Km.

When visiting Berlin, you'll feel right at home at Mk Hotel Berlin, which offers quality accommodation and great service. The hotel lies 4,4 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Mk Hotel Berlin offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers elevator, vending machine, Wi-Fi in public areas, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, car park.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Mk Hotel Berlin is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Area: Wedding

Large room & bathroom, amazing...

Michael, Australia July 13, 2014

0.29 Km.

Conveniently located in Berlin, Hotel Big Mama is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gedenkstatte Berliner Mauer Museum.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. A selection of top-class facilities such as family room, facilities for disabled guests, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, express check-in/check-out, elevator can be enjoyed at the hotel.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include billiards, children's playground are designed for escape and relaxation. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Hotel Big Mama.
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

The reception staff were...

Magdita, Australia November 2, 2014

0.57 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions. At Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. A selection of top-class facilities such as a concierge, business center, safety deposit boxes, Wi-Fi in public areas, and 24-hour room service can be enjoyed here. Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience with a mini bar, hair dryer, desk, separate shower and tub, and daily newspaper in each room. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as a fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte.
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

Large room with wi fi & no far...

Simon, United Kingdom May 23, 2014

0.58 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the sightseeing, shopping, culture district of Berlin, Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gethsemanekirche Church.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including Wi-Fi in public areas, restaurant, meeting facilities, 24-hour front desk, bar.

Guests can choose from 40 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte.
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Hotel Area: Mitte

everything's in average, but the...

Chiu, Taiwan November 9, 2014

0.69 Km.

Right near the Humboldthain Park and offering the comfort, safety, convenience, and affordability of the Holiday Inn line, this is a fine hotel. For dining you must not forget to head over to the Restaurant Movie. Offering up fine international cuisine in the setting of a number of German films, the restaurant is surrounded by gorgeous, full views of the neighboring greenery. Some of the finest drinks in town are featured at the Starlight bar. Enjoy the full drink list and wine menu in a charming, uniquely old-world German atmosphere with a friend or business colleague. Excellent for the professional community, the Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel hosts fine meeting and conference rooms, expert audio and visual equipment, and hospitable catering.
Eastpax Hostel
Eastpax Hostel
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.78 Km.

Ideal for fun and relaxation, Eastpax Hostel is located in the Wedding area of Berlin. The excitement of the city center is only 7 km away. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Eastpax Hostel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find desk. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Eastpax Hostel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Berlin.
Kolo 77 Hotel
Kolo 77 Hotel
Hotel Area: Wedding

room clean for the most part, nice...

Bartosz, United States September 8, 2014

0.82 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Kolo 77 Hotel is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Gethsemanekirche Church, Mauerpark.

At Kolo 77 Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including facilities for disabled guests, laundry service, car park.

Kolo 77 Hotel is home to 25 bedrooms. All are tastefully furnished and many even provide such comforts as kitchenette, bathtub, microwave, seating area, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Kolo 77 Hotel.
CAB City Apartments Wedding
CAB City Apartments Wedding
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

0.95 Km.

Well-positioned in Mitte, CAB City Apartments Wedding is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Halle Am Wasser.

CAB City Apartments Wedding also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers family room, shops, business center, luggage storage, car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find DVD/CD player, coffee/tea maker, satellite/cable TV, bathtub, ironing facilities. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, CAB City Apartments Wedding hits the spot in many ways.
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.05 Km.

Experience a pleasurable stay in a hotel that is conveniently located in Berlin at Hotel Graf Puckler. Rest assured that you will not miss visiting all the main attractions as they are all situated within close proximity of the hotel. To name a few of the attractions are as Reinickendorfer Straße Underground Railway Station, Berlin-Wedding Underground Railway Station, Berlin Humboldthain Railway Station within close reach. Hotel Graf Puckler offers myriad of facilities to ensure that you have a comfortable as well as a memorable stay. An unparalleled sense of service combines with thoughtful amenities make Hotel Graf Puckler your perfect base when visiting Berlin.
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

It's clean, location is good, area...

Alexander, Russia November 9, 2014

1.11 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin is the perfect choice. Situated only 5 km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee.

The facilities and services provided by Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like family room, luggage storage, vending machine, shared lounge/TV area, facilities for disabled guests.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide telephone, coffee/tea maker, dishwasher, kitchenware, microwave to please the most discerning guest. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

convenient location, nice staff,...

Henry, Philippines June 1, 2014

1.25 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Berlin, look no further than Hotel Saks Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Hotel Saks Berlin offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms, facilities for disabled guests, car park, family room, laundry service.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide satellite/cable TV, desk, non smoking rooms, television, hair dryer to please the most discerning guest. The hotel's garden are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Berlin, make Hotel Saks Berlin your home away from home.
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.41 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Hotel Parkidyll Berlin is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Hotel Parkidyll Berlin, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel provides pets allowed, free Wi-Fi in all rooms, Wi-Fi in public areas, bicycle rental, BBQ facilities to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 13 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. Hotel Parkidyll Berlin is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.
Pension Michael
Pension Michael
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.45 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Pension Michael is ideally situated in Prenzlauer Berg; one of the city's most popular locales. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gethsemanekirche Church within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Pension Michael offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy facilities for disabled guests, pets allowed, express check-in/check-out, family room.

Step into one of 10 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as non smoking rooms, seating area, refrigerator, coffee/tea maker, television which can be found in some rooms. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Pension Michael the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
Hotel de France
Hotel de France
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

1.47 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Hotel de France is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee, Berlin-Tegel Airport.

At Hotel de France, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, laundry service, dry cleaning, elevator.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts. Many rooms even provide hair dryer, shower, mini bar, satellite/cable TV, desk to please the most discerning guest. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including garden. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel de France hits the spot in many ways.
LaVie Apartments
LaVie Apartments
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.53 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the sightseeing, shopping, culture district of Berlin, LaVie Apartments is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. Situated only 6,2 Km from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Sammlung Kindheit & Jugend Museum, Australia Embassy, Historischer Hafen Berlin.

LaVie Apartments offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like free Wi-Fi in all rooms, car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, coffee shop.

The hotel features 1 beautifully appointed guest rooms, many of which include satellite/cable TV, ironing facilities, internet access – wireless (complimentary), seating area, heating. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, LaVie Apartments hits the spot in many ways.
Solitaire Hotel
Solitaire Hotel
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.57 Km.

Situated in Pankow, Solitaire Hotel is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only 8 km away. With the city's main attractions such as Gethsemanekirche Church, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

The facilities and services provided by Solitaire Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers facilities for disabled guests, safety deposit boxes, laundry service, meeting facilities, pets allowed.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find mini bar, bathtub, hair dryer, seating area, microwave. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the sauna. Whatever your purpose of visit, Solitaire Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Area: Mitte

proximity to transport and tourist...

Ann, Australia October 26, 2014

1.59 Km.

Hotel Grenzfall is situated in a peaceful and quiet location close to the Berlin Wall, so you will enjoy the convenience of getting around the city. This hotel is an “integration hotel” which means they hire disabled people to support the community. Hotel Grenzfall is pet-friendly as well as designed for handicapped. The hotel provides 36 guest rooms. All rooms are clean and have modern design. There are a restaurant and a bar in the hotel for you to unwind in a cozy atmosphere. The stunning gardens in the back of the hotel will sooth you after a long day. You will be impressed by the helpful and friendly staff who will make sure your stay is as memorable as possible.
Apartment Schulz
Apartment Schulz
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.67 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Berlin, look no further than Apartment Schulz. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Berlin Schönhauser Allee Railway Station, Gethsemanekirche, Eberswalder Straße Railway Station within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Apartment Schulz is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible.

Apartment Schulz is home to 20 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as shared bathroom, coffee/tea maker, kitchenette, refrigerator, non smoking rooms. Each apartment has a bathroom,a fully equipped kicthen and a double room with balcony. Breakfast is available upon request for surcharge Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Apartment Schulz hits the spot in many ways.
Hotel4Youth Am Mauerpark
Hotel4Youth Am Mauerpark
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.68 Km.

Well-placed in the culture, sightseeing, shopping area of Berlin city, Hotel4Youth Am Mauerpark provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. Set 4 km from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Hotel4Youth Am Mauerpark is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, bar, 24-hour front desk, Wi-Fi in public areas, safety deposit boxes.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience. In some of the rooms, guests can find desk, television, hair dryer, in room safe, separate shower and tub. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include garden are designed for escape and relaxation. Hotel4Youth Am Mauerpark is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3A07