or

In and around Berlin
National Parks

Five great reasons to book with us!

Over 390,000 hotels worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

4 million+ hotel reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 37,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station is one of Berlin's most renowned sites. Visitors can find the best hotel prices near many Train, Metro and Bus Stations - only on Agoda.com. The choice of accommodation near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station greatly varies from luxurious hotels to affordable guesthouses.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station. Convenient search tools and informative hotel pages make finding Berlin hotels easy. With availability in over 22,000 cities worldwide, more travelers today are choosing Agoda.com to search for hotels near attractions like Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station.

Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station

nearest hotel
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.2 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Wedding, CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is an ideal spot from which to discover Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. A selection of top-class facilities such as shops, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, family room can be enjoyed at the hotel.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. CAB City Apartments Moabit - Tiergarten is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Berlin.
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Big Mama
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.29 Km.

When visiting Berlin, you'll feel right at home at Hotel Big Mama, which offers quality accommodation and great service. The hotel lies from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. Also within easy reach are Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gedenkstatte Berliner Mauer Museum.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Berlin hotel. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy express check-in/check-out, bicycle rental, elevator, coffee shop, car park.

Experience high quality room facilities, including seating area, internet access – wireless (complimentary), complimentary bottled water, television LCD/plasma screen, hair dryer, to help you recharge after a long day. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Hotel Big Mama.
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

quite area, hip room and friendly...

Chan, Hong Kong January 17, 2014

0.57 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Pankstraße Underground Railway Station, Berlin Bornholmer Straße Railway Station, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen Underground Railway Station.

At Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. A selection of top-class facilities such as concierge, business center, safety deposit boxes, Wi-Fi in public areas, 24hr room service can be enjoyed at the hotel.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with mini bar, hair dryer, desk, separate shower and tub, daily newspaper in each room. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as fitness center to make your stay truly unforgettable. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Wyndham Garden Berlin Mitte.
INN-BERLIN
INN-BERLIN
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.57 Km.

If what you're looking for is a conveniently located hotel in Berlin, look no further than INN-BERLIN. The city center is merely 1.0 km away and the airport can be reached within 15 minutes. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gethsemanekirche Church.

INN-BERLIN also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, elevator, safety deposit boxes, valet parking, Wi-Fi in public areas.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as internet access – wireless (complimentary), television, internet access – wireless, refrigerator, microwave to please even the most discerning guest. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the INN-BERLIN.
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte
Hotel Area: Mitte

Cleanliness, comfortable bed and...

Jolene, Singapore December 26, 2013

0.58 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Mitte, Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte enjoys a commanding position in the shopping, culture, sightseeing hub of Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark, Gethsemanekirche Church.

Grand City Hotels and Resorts is renowned for its quality services and friendly staff, and Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte lives up to expectations. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are Wi-Fi in public areas, car park, bar, restaurant.

The hotel features 40 beautifully appointed guest rooms, each including in room safe, desk, television LCD/plasma screen, coffee/tea maker, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Grand City Hotel Berlin Mitte the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel
Hotel Area: Mitte

Large room and bathroom, friendly...

Cheang, Macau May 22, 2013

0.69 Km.

Right near the park Humboldthain and offering the comfort, safety, convenience, and affordability of the Holiday Inn line, this is a fine hotel. For dining you won't forget, head over to the Restaurant Movie. Offering up fine international cuisine in the setting of a number of German films, the restaurant is surrounded by gorgeous, full views of the neighboring greenery. Some of the finest drinks in town are featured at the Starlight bar. Enjoy the full drink list and wine menu in a charming, uniquely old-world German atmosphere with a friend or business colleague. Excellent for the professional community, the Holiday Inn Berlin Mitte Hotel Berlin hosts fine meeting and conference rooms, expert audio and visual equipment, and hospitable catering.
Kolo 77 Hotel
Kolo 77 Hotel
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

0.82 Km.

Situated in Wedding, Kolo 77 Hotel is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For those of you who want to venture out, Berlin-Schönholz Railway Station, Berlin Wollankstraße Railway Station, Osloer Straße Underground Railway Station are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

At Kolo 77 Hotel, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park, disabled facilities, laundry service/dry cleaning.

Kolo 77 Hotel is home to 25 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as refrigerator, shower, kitchenette, microwave, satellite/cable TV. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Kolo 77 Hotel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Berlin.
CAB City Apartments Wedding
CAB City Apartments Wedding
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

0.95 Km.

Built in , CAB City Apartments Wedding is a distinct addition to Berlin and a smart choice for travelers. Set from the excitement of the city, this 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by CAB City Apartments Wedding ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including shops, car park, business center, luggage storage, family room.

4 rooms spread over floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home and modern comforts such as bathtub, separate shower and tub, microwave, non smoking rooms, DVD/CD player. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, CAB City Apartments Wedding is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Graf Puckler
Hotel Area: Mitte

Not far from the Berlin HBF, I...

Kun, China August 18, 2013

1.05 Km.

Experience a pleasurable stay in a hotel that is conveniently located in Berlin at Hotel Graf Puckler. Rest assured that you will not miss visiting all the main attractions as they are all situated within close proximity of the hotel. To name a few of the attractions are as Reinickendorfer Straße Underground Railway Station, Berlin-Wedding Underground Railway Station, Berlin Humboldthain Railway Station within close reach. Hotel Graf Puckler offers myriad of facilities to ensure that you have a comfortable as well as a memorable stay. An unparalleled sense of service combines with thoughtful amenities make Hotel Graf Puckler your perfect base when visiting Berlin.
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

Easy to find, friendly staff,...

Barbara, Canada September 6, 2013

1.11 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Berlin. The excitement of the city center is only 5 km away. Also within easy reach are Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like 24-hour front desk, shared lounge/TV area, facilities for disabled guests, bicycle rental, Wi-Fi in public areas.

78 rooms spread over 4 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home and modern comforts such as internet access – wireless, refrigerator, shower, kitchenette, television. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Berlin, make Smarthotel & Hostel Berlin your home away from home.
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Saks Berlin
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.25 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Berlin, Hotel Saks Berlin is the perfect choice. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Beach Mitte, Halle Am Wasser.

Hotel Saks Berlin also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including elevator, laundry service, pets allowed, family room, car park.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with television LCD/plasma screen, internet access – wireless (complimentary), non smoking rooms in each room. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include garden are designed for escape and relaxation. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Saks Berlin hits the spot in many ways.
Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse
Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.41 Km.

When visiting Berlin, you'll feel right at home at Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse, which offers quality accommodation and great service. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 2 km away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Gethsemanekirche Church, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark.

Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Berlin. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like nightclub, Wi-Fi in public areas, shuttle service, restaurant, bicycle rental.

Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse is home to 4 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as desk, microwave, DVD/CD player, coffee/tea maker, washing machine. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, Apartment Paul Robeson Strasse is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Parkidyll Berlin
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.41 Km.

Built in , Hotel Parkidyll Berlin is a distinct addition to Berlin and a smart choice for travelers. Situated only from the city center, guests are well located to enjoy the town's attractions and activities. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Gethsemanekirche Church, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market, Mauerpark.

Hotel Parkidyll Berlin offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers car park, pets allowed, luggage storage, shops, business center.

Guests can choose from 13 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. With an ideal location and facilities to match, Hotel Parkidyll Berlin hits the spot in many ways.
LaVie Apartments
LaVie Apartments
Hotel Area: Mitte

good transport clean room nice...

Yoojin, South Korea November 24, 2013

1.44 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, LaVie Apartments is ideally situated in Mitte; one of the city's most popular locales. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 0.3 Km away, and it normally takes about minutes to reach the airport. For those of you who want to venture out, Sammlung Kindheit & Jugend Museum, Australia Embassy, Historischer Hafen Berlin are just some of the attractions available to visitors.

The facilities and services provided by LaVie Apartments ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including Wi-Fi in public areas.

Guests can choose from 1 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. LaVie Apartments is a smart choice for travelers to Berlin, offering a relaxed and hassle-free stay every time.
Pension Michael
Pension Michael
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.45 Km.

Well-positioned in Prenzlauer Berg, Pension Michael is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by Pension Michael ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including express check-in/check-out, pets allowed, facilities for disabled guests, family room.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Berlin, make Pension Michael your home away from home.
City54 Hotel & Hostel
City54 Hotel & Hostel
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.46 Km.

Nestled in the heart of Mitte, City54 Hotel & Hostel is an ideal spot from which to discover Berlin. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Gedenkstatte Gunter Litfin, Beach Mitte, Museum der Naturkunde give to this hotel a special charm.

At City54 Hotel & Hostel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like bicycle rental, restaurant, coffee shop, Wi-Fi in public areas, laundry service.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as satellite/cable TV, hair dryer, internet access – wireless, television, television LCD/plasma screen to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as garden. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at City54 Hotel & Hostel.
Hotel de France
Hotel de France
Hotel Area: Wedding

 

1.47 Km.

Designed for both business and leisure travel, Hotel de France is ideally situated in Wedding; one of the city's most popular locales. The hotel lies from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Anti-Kriegs-Museum, Gedenkstatte Plotzensee, Berlin-Tegel Airport.

Hotel de France offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. A selection of top-class facilities such as tours, car park, bicycle rental, pets allowed, elevator can be enjoyed at the hotel.

The ambiance of Hotel de France is reflected in every guestroom. desk, separate shower and tub, kitchenette, satellite/cable TV, mini bar are just some of the facilities at your disposal. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as garden. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Hotel de France the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Berlin.
Solitaire Hotel
Solitaire Hotel
Hotel Area: Pankow

 

1.57 Km.

Situated in Pankow, Solitaire Hotel is the perfect place to experience Berlin and its surroundings. The excitement of the city center is only 8 km away. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Gethsemanekirche, Mauerpark, Wohnstadt Carl Legien.

Solitaire Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are pets allowed, family room, meeting facilities, Wi-Fi in public areas, elevator.

Experience high quality room facilities, including shower, television, mini bar, in room safe, satellite/cable TV, to help you recharge after a long day. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the sauna. Whatever your purpose of visit, Solitaire Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Berlin.
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Grenzfall
Hotel Area: Mitte

 

1.59 Km.

Hotel Grenzfall is situated in a peaceful and quiet location close to the Berlin Wall, so you will enjoy the convenience of getting around the city. This hotel is an “integration hotel” which means they hire disabled people to support the community. Hotel Grenzfall is pet-friendly as well as designed for handicapped. The hotel provides 36 guest rooms. All rooms are clean and have modern design. There are a restaurant and a bar in the hotel for you to unwind in a cozy atmosphere. The stunning gardens in the back of the hotel will sooth you after a long day. You will be impressed by the helpful and friendly staff who will make sure your stay is as memorable as possible.
Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel
Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel
Hotel Area: Prenzlauer Berg

 

1.65 Km.

Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel, located in Prenzlauer Berg, Berlin, is a popular choice for travelers. With its location just 3 km from the city center and 10 km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. Also within easy reach are Gethsemanekirche Church, Mauerpark, Flohmarkt am Mauerpark Market.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. A selection of top-class facilities such as safety deposit boxes, family room, bicycle rental, pets allowed, Wi-Fi in public areas can be enjoyed at the hotel.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as television, hair dryer, satellite/cable TV, non smoking rooms, internet access – wireless (complimentary) to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers an excellent variety of recreational facilities, including garden, sauna. Bornholmer Hof Im Prenzlauer Berg Hotel is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Berlin.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 41,900 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3A08