My Account (sign in)

In and around Angeles / Clark

Five great reasons to book with us!

450,000+ properties worldwide – more added every day

Trusted by over 7,000,000 satisfied customers

Best Price Guarantee

7 million+ reviews by agoda customers

With availability in over 47,000 cities worldwide

agoda special offers

including last minute offers

(even same day!)

free nights

free upgrades!

Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal

Angeles / Clark is famous for popular attractions like Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal. With the lowest hotel rates in town, Agoda.com offers many lodging options a short distance away from Train, Metro and Bus Stations. Find the perfect accommodation near Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal, with choices like the Gani Hotel and the Montevista Villas.

Agoda.com's secure on-line booking form provides a simple way of booking accommodation close to Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal. The convenient search tools and the extensive hotel information on the Angeles / Clark city page make it easy to find available hotels. With more than 150,000 hotels worldwide, it's easy to find hotels on Agoda.com near points of interests like Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal.

Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal

Selected Landmark Landmark Hotel Airport

Hotels near Philippine Rabbit Bus Terminal

nearest hotel
Amasya Guesthouse
Amasya Guesthouse
Hotel Area: Angeles City

Good environment and location,...

Ka, Hong Kong January 13, 2014

0.42 Km.

Renovated in 2013, the Amasya Guesthouse guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Angeles / Clark for business or pleasure. Only 8.8 km away, this 1.5-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Amasya Guesthouse, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are Wi-Fi in public areas, luggage storage, shared kitchen, safety deposit boxes, lockers.

Step into one of 2 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as non smoking rooms, fan, internet access – wireless, shared bathroom, air conditioning. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay.Amasya Guesthouse is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Angeles / Clark.
Vista Verde Resort
Vista Verde Resort
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

value for money, good staff,...

Rodyl, Philippines December 26, 2013

1.53 Km.

Conveniently located in Angeles / Clark, Vista Verde Resort is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. The excitement of the city center is only 9.9 Km away. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Ospital Ning Angeles, San Nicolas Public Market, Center for Kampangan Studies.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Vista Verde Resort is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. While lodging at this wonderful property, guests can enjoy family room, smoking area, car park, meeting facilities.

20 rooms spread over 2 floors provide a warm and pleasant home away from home and modern comforts such as fan, television LCD/plasma screen, shower, seating area, refrigerator. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including pool (kids), garden, outdoor pool, hot tub, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Whatever your purpose of visit, Vista Verde Resort is an excellent choice for your stay in Angeles / Clark.
Diamond Spring Hotel
Diamond Spring Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

soft, comfy bed; nice shower head;...

Adrian, Philippines April 9, 2014

1.88 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the casinos, nightlife, shopping district of Angeles / Clark, Diamond Spring Hotel is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. The city center is merely 9.0 Km away and the airport can be reached within 14 minutes. With the city's main attractions such as Iglesia ni Cristo, Clinica Henson, Fields Avenue within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Diamond Spring Hotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Angeles / Clark. The hotel provides car park, 24-hour room service, room service, shops, salon to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with balcony/terrace, air conditioning, non smoking rooms, complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary) in each room. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including golf course (within 3 km), massage. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Diamond Spring Hotel.
The Marlim Hotel
The Marlim Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

 

2.04 Km.

Well-positioned in Fields (Angeles City), The Marlim Hotel is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Angeles / Clark. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The Marlim Hotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Angeles / Clark. Top features of the hotel include coffee shop, smoking area, tours, poolside bar, laundry service.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your reason for visiting Angeles / Clark, the The Marlim Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.
PLJ Executive Magical Villa
PLJ Executive Magical Villa
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

 

2.09 Km.

Renovated in 2013, the PLJ Executive Magical Villa guarantees guests a pleasant stay whether in Angeles / Clark for business or pleasure. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

PLJ Executive Magical Villa offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. To name a few of the hotel's facilities, there are Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area, car park, laundry service, room service.

Guests can choose from 4 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as outdoor pool, massage, garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. With an ideal location and facilities to match, PLJ Executive Magical Villa hits the spot in many ways.
Century Hotel
Century Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

comfort room. friendly...

Yun, Malaysia July 11, 2014

2.13 Km.

Century Hotel, located in Fields (Angeles City), Angeles / Clark, is a popular choice for travelers. The hotel is not too far from the city center: just 2.00 Km away, and it normally takes about 13 minutes to reach the airport. A well-kempt environment and its proximity to Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club give to this hotel a special charm.

Century Hotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including laundry service, shuttle service, airport transfer, restaurant, facilities for disabled guests.

In addition, all guestrooms feature a variety of comforts such as television, air conditioning, complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless (complimentary), desk to please even the most discerning guest. The hotel offers many unique recreational opportunities such as golf course (within 3 km), outdoor pool, massage. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Century Hotel the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Angeles / Clark.
Best Western The Mint
Best Western The Mint
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

A jeepney is avaible if you want...

Ma, Philippines July 10, 2014

2.14 Km.

Well-positioned in Fields (Angeles City), Best Western The Mint is the ideal point of departure for your excursions in Angeles / Clark. With its location just 1. Km from the city center and 5. Km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. Visitors to the hotel can take pleasure in touring the city's top attractions: Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

First-rate hotel services and facilities that define the Best Western International experience await you at the Best Western The Mint. Laundry service, airport transfer, coffee shop, elevator, room service are just a few of the facilities that set Best Western The Mint apart from other hotels in the city.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with ironing facilities, non smoking rooms, shower, mini bar, air conditioning in each room. The hotel's massage are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Best Western The Mint is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Angeles / Clark.
Khalinirah Guest House
Khalinirah Guest House
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

 

2.17 Km.

Located in the lovely area of Fields (Angeles City), Khalinirah Guest House enjoys a commanding position in the shopping, casinos, nightlife hub of Angeles / Clark. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

At Khalinirah Guest House, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. The hotel offers access to a vast array of services, including car park, Wi-Fi in public areas, laundry service.

The ambiance of Khalinirah Guest House is reflected in every guestroom. television, satellite/cable TV, shower, laptop safe box, desk are just some of the facilities at your disposal. The hotel offers fantastic facilities, including massage, to help you unwind after an action-packed day in the city. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Khalinirah Guest House.
Prime Asia Hotel
Prime Asia Hotel
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

Staff and customer service top...

Floyd, United States July 7, 2014

2.18 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the shopping, restaurants, nightlife district of Angeles / Clark, Prime Asia Hotel is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. This modern hotel is in the vicinity of popular city attractions such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Iglesia ni Cristo.

The facilities and services provided by Prime Asia Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. The hotel provides meeting facilities, facilities for disabled guests, coffee shop, smoking area, valet parking to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Prime Asia Hotel is home to 71 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as in room safe, satellite/cable TV, coffee/tea maker, DVD/CD player, mini bar. The hotel's hot tub, fitness center, outdoor pool are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Prime Asia Hotel.
Vistillana Hotel
Vistillana Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

Central area,walking distance,near...

Fatima, Philippines May 17, 2014

2.2 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the shopping, casinos, nightlife district of Angeles / Clark, Vistillana Hotel is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With the city's main attractions such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club within close reach, visitors to the hotel will just love its location.

Vistillana Hotel also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Angeles / Clark. The hotel provides laundry service, coffee shop, safety deposit boxes, restaurant, concierge to ensure our guests the greatest comfort.

Guests can choose from 30 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at Vistillana Hotel.
4men Hotel
4men Hotel
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

 

2.21 Km.

Well-placed in the nightlife, restaurants, shopping area of Angeles / Clark city, 4men Hotel provides a most conducive spot for you to take a break from your busy days. With its location just 0.5km from the city center and 5km from the airport, this 3-star hotel attracts numerous travelers each year. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Take advantage of a wealth of unrivaled services and amenities at this Angeles / Clark hotel. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like Wi-Fi in public areas, laundry service, shuttle service, nightclub, concierge.

Guests can choose from 21 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. When you are looking for comfortable and convenient accommodations in Angeles / Clark, make 4men Hotel your home away from home.
Elyseah Condotel
Elyseah Condotel
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

friendly staff, friendly staff,...

Peter, Austria April 15, 2014

2.24 Km.

Situated in Clark Perimeter (Angeles City), Elyseah Condotel is the perfect place to experience Angeles / Clark and its surroundings. Set 1.0 Km from the excitement of the city, this 2-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

Elyseah Condotel offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. This hotel offers numerous on-site facilities to satisfy even the most discerning guest.

Step into one of 15 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as satellite/cable TV, internet access – wireless (complimentary), shower, television LCD/plasma screen, refrigerator. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as outdoor pool, garden to make your stay truly unforgettable. Elyseah Condotel is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Angeles / Clark.
DM Residente Resort
DM Residente Resort
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

 

2.25 Km.

DM Residente Resort, located in Fields (Angeles City), Angeles / Clark, is a popular choice for travelers. Only 4.4 km away, this 3-star hotel can be easily accessed from the airport. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At DM Residente Resort, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Guests of the hotel can enjoy on-site features like 24-hour front desk, airport transfer, smoking area, Wi-Fi in public areas, restaurant.

DM Residente Resort is home to 16 bedrooms, all tastefully furnished to provide comforts such as television LCD/plasma screen, kitchenette, desk, internet access – wireless, shower. The hotel's outdoor pool, garden, hot tub are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the DM Residente Resort the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Angeles / Clark.
Hotel California
Hotel California
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

Air port shuttle, shuttle to down...

Joseph, United States September 22, 2013

2.28 Km.

Offering quality accommodations in the shopping, restaurants, nightlife district of Angeles / Clark, Hotel California is a popular pick for both business and leisure travelers. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Iglesia ni Cristo.

At Hotel California, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers tours, coffee shop, shops, room service, valet parking.

Hotel accommodations have been carefully appointed to the highest degree of comfort and convenience, with satellite/cable TV, refrigerator, mini bar, complimentary bottled water, internet access – wireless in each room. The hotel's recreational facilities, which include outdoor pool, massage are designed for escape and relaxation. Enjoy unparalleled services and a truly prestigious address at the Hotel California.
Wild Orchid Lagoon Resort
Wild Orchid Lagoon Resort
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

Great rooms with great pool and...

Krzysztof, Sweden June 23, 2014

2.3 Km.

When visiting Angeles / Clark, you'll feel right at home at Wild Orchid Lagoon Resort, which offers quality accommodation and great service. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

Offering hotel guests superior services and a broad range of amenities, Wild Orchid Lagoon Resort is committed to ensuring that your stay is as comfortable as possible. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers tours, room service, restaurant, laundry service, car park.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's outdoor pool are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Wild Orchid Lagoon Resort is your one-stop destination for quality hotel accommodations in Angeles / Clark.
Wild Orchid Resort
Wild Orchid Resort
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

Swimming Pool, Centrally Located,...

Sean, United States May 5, 2014

2.3 Km.

Situated in Fields (Angeles City), Wild Orchid Resort is the perfect place to experience Angeles / Clark and its surroundings. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

Wild Orchid Resort offers impeccable service and all the essential amenities to invigorate travelers. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers laundry service, car park, 24-hour room service, poolside bar, tours.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel's outdoor pool are ideal places to relax and unwind after a busy day. Wild Orchid Resort is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Angeles / Clark.
DM Residente Hotel
DM Residente Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

quiet hotel, freindly staff good...

Ronald, Australia July 7, 2014

2.3 Km.

Situated in Fields (Angeles City),DM Residente Hotel is the perfect place to experience Angeles / Clark and its surroundings. Set 10 mi from the excitement of the city, this 3-star hotel commands an excellent location and provides access to the city's biggest attractions. For sightseeing options and local attractions, one need not look far as the hotel enjoys close proximity to Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

DM Residente Hotel and Villas also offers many facilities to enrich your stay in Angeles / Clark. Family room, 24hr room service, smoking area, car park, bar/pub are just a few of the facilities that set DM Residente Hotel apart from other hotels in the city.

Step into one of 87 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as television, shower, internet access – wireless, refrigerator, satellite/cable TV. The hotel offers wonderful recreational facilities such as garden, pool (kids), jacuzzi, massage, outdoor pool to make your stay truly unforgettable. Whatever your purpose of visit, DM Residente Hotel is an excellent choice for your stay in Angeles / Clark.
PJ Inn Hotel
PJ Inn Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

price, free pick up/drop off...

Yonghwan, South Korea May 29, 2014

2.3 Km.

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Angeles / Clark, PJ Inn Hotel is the perfect choice. The hotel lies 1. Km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Fields Avenue, Bayanihan Park, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

At PJ Inn Hotel, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers shuttle service, airport transfer, 24-hour room service, Wi-Fi in public areas, 24-hour front desk.

Experience high quality room facilities, including air conditioning, refrigerator, shower, satellite/cable TV, internet access – wireless, to help you recharge after a long day. The complete list of recreational facilities is available at the hotel, including massage, outdoor pool. Discover an engaging blend of professional service and a wide array of features at PJ Inn Hotel.
Regenbogen Inn
Regenbogen Inn
Hotel Area: Clark Perimeter (Angeles City)

 

2.31 Km.

Whether you're a tourist or traveling on business, Regenbogen Inn is a great choice for accommodation when visiting Angeles / Clark. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. A haven of rest and relaxation, the hotel will offer total renewal just steps away from the city's numerous attractions such as United Methodist Church, Fontana Leisure Park and Casino, Fontana Golf and Country Club.

At Regenbogen Inn, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. For the comfort and convenience of guests, the hotel offers laundry service/dry cleaning, smoking area, room service, 24hr room service, family room.

Guests can choose from 18 rooms, all of which exude an atmosphere of total peace and harmony. Throughout the day you can enjoy the relaxing atmosphere of the garden, outdoor pool, massage. Superb facilities and an excellent location make the Regenbogen Inn the perfect base from which to enjoy your stay in Angeles / Clark.
Apollonia Royale Hotel
Apollonia Royale Hotel
Hotel Area: Fields (Angeles City)

Security...staff performance...and...

Selvaraju, Malaysia July 12, 2014

2.34 Km.

When visiting Angeles / Clark, you'll feel right at home at Apollonia Royale Hotel, which offers quality accommodation and great service. The hotel lies 8.2 km from the city center and provides accessibility to important town facilities. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

The facilities and services provided by Apollonia Royale Hotel ensure a pleasant stay for guests. Top features of the hotel include executive floor, luggage storage, room service, restaurant, shuttle service.

All guest accommodations feature thoughtful amenities to ensure an unparalleled sense of comfort. The hotel offers an excellent variety of recreational facilities, including massage. Whatever your reason for visiting Angeles / Clark, the Apollonia Royale Hotel is the perfect venue for an exhilarating and exciting break away.

High ratings for agoda.com!

4.5 / 5

over 80,000 reviews

99%

of users recommend us

Go To Top


AS-AGWEB-3B02