or

Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Inzone Garland Hotel Jining

No.26 Guhuai road, New High Technology Industry Development Zone, Jining, China 272100 (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Jining Inzone Garland Hotel
Pleasant
6.9
based on 3 reviews
  • Area: Location: New High Technology Industry Development Zone
  • Rooms : 137
  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 500,000 hotels
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Don't wait until it's too late! Book now so you don't miss out on today's rate. Agoda Tip

Book Now Pay Later

Available now on thousands of hotel rooms worldwide.

Book smarter. Book agoda.

Room Types
Max
Rates
Standard King Bed
Standard Twin Bed
Deluxe King Bed
Deluxe Twin Bed

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?


Photos of Inzone Garland Hotel Jining

Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Guest Room
Guest Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Guest Room
Guest Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Bathroom
Bathroom
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Exterior
Exterior
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Exterior
Exterior
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Fitness Room
Fitness Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Recreational Facilities
Recreational Facilities
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Restaurant
Restaurant
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Buffet
Buffet
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Reception
Reception
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Lobby
Lobby
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Lobby
Lobby
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Lobby
Lobby
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Lobby
Lobby
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Interior
Interior
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Interior
Interior
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Meeting Room
Meeting Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Meeting Room
Meeting Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Meeting Room
Meeting Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Meeting Room
Meeting Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Meeting Room
Meeting Room
Inzone Garland Hotel Jining Jining - Ballroom
Ballroom
Features of Inzone Garland Hotel Jining
Facilities

24-hour room service

business center

car park

coffee shop

concierge

elevator

executive floor

laundry service

meeting facilities

restaurant

room service

safety deposit boxes

shops

smoking area

 
Internet

free Wi-Fi in all rooms

Wi-Fi in public areas

 
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Conveniently located in Jining, Inzone Garland Hotel Jining is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. With its convenient location, the hotel offers easy access to the city's must-see destinations.

At Inzone Garland Hotel Jining, every effort is made to make guests feel comfortable. To do so, the hotel provides the best in services and amenities. Top features of the hotel include safety deposit boxes, room service, laundry service, 24-hour room service, elevator.

The ambiance of Inzone Garland Hotel Jining is reflected in every guestroom. desk, air conditioning, television, satellite/cable TV, shower are just some of the facilities that can be found throughout the property. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Inzone Garland Hotel Jining is an ideal place of stay for travelers seeking charm, comfort and convenience in Jining.
Conveniently located in Jining, Inzone Garland Hotel Jining is a great base from which to explore th ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Infant 0-1 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding. Note, if you need a cot there may be an extra charge.
Children 2-3 year(s)
Must use an extra bed

Guests over 3 years old are considered as adults.

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.

Number of Restaurants
3

Number of Rooms
137

Room Voltage
220

Year Hotel Built
2008


Recent customer comments

Filter by Traveler Type

 

Pleasant

6.9

from 3 reviews

Value for Money
8.0
Location
8.0
Staff Performance
4.7
Hotel Condition/Cleanliness
7.3
Room Comfort/Standard
7.3
Food/Dining
6.0
All reviews (3)
John L. Business travelers Australia, August 16, 2013
Short stay but Okay.

Location, Large room & Clean Hotel
7
The stay in the Hotel was fine, the breakfast for a Westerner was so-so but the checkout was very slow.
Michael O. Business travelers Australia, May 21, 2013
Staff cannot speak English

Location and ease of travel.
5.3
Paul R. Business travelers Australia, January 23, 2013
value for money

price
8.3
great value for money i would stay again ,price very cheap staff friendly location is very good cant ask for much more than that

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

What customers say:
Distance to airport:
  • Jining Qufu Airport (4.3 Km)
Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

Customer Support


AS-AGWEB-3C01