Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

Premier Signature Pattaya

561 Moo 10 Pratamnak Holl Road, South Pattaya, Pattaya, Thailand (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : Best Western Premier Signature Hotel
Very Good
7.9
based on 834 reviews
  • Area: South Pattaya
  • Rooms : 132
  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 600,000 properties
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages
Room Types
Max
Rates

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?

Features of Premier Signature Pattaya
Facilities

24-hour room service

airport transfer

business center

car park

coffee shop

concierge

elevator

facilities for disabled guests

family room

laundry service

meeting facilities

poolside bar

restaurant

room service

safety deposit boxes

smoking area

tours

 
Sports and Recreation

fitness center

massage

outdoor pool

pool (kids)

spa

 
Internet

free Wi-Fi in all rooms

Wi-Fi in public areas

 
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

One of the latest additions to this resort town is Premier Signature Pattaya. From here, you can easily walk to the beach for island hopping or to try some of the numerous water sports on offer. Just as easy is a walk to the malls during the day and the Walking Street during the night. Rooms at the hotel are spacious, overlook Pattaya, and all come equipped with internet access, a writing desk, and cable TV. A stay here will not be complete without a trip to the Signature Spa, an enchanting touch to your stay with a variety of massages. The business traveler will appreciate the property's meeting facilities and business center, allowing work to be done in a truly laidback environment. Premier Signature Pattaya is an excellent getaway hotel when you just need to relax and unwind in a friendly and peaceful atmosphere. One of the latest additions to this resort town is Premier Signature Pattaya. From here, you can easily walk to ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Infant 0-2 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding. Note, if you need a cot there may be an extra charge.
Children 3-4 year(s)
Stay for free if using existing bedding.

Guests over 4 years old are considered as adults.

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.


When booking more than 5 rooms, different policies and additional supplements may apply.


Check-Out Until
12:00 PM

Distance from City Center
1 km

Distance to Airport
10 km

Non-Smoking Rooms / Floors
Yes

Number of Bars
1

Number of Floors
7

Number of Restaurants
1

Number of Rooms
132

Room Voltage
220

Time to Airport (Minutes)
120

Year Hotel Built
2009


Recent customer comments

Filter by Traveler Type

 

Very Good

7.9

from 834 reviews

Value for Money
8.0
Location
7.6
Staff Performance
8.2
Hotel Condition/Cleanliness
8.4
Room Comfort/Standard
8.1
Food/Dining
7.3
All reviews (834)
Sort by:
Mohammad A. Couples United Arab Emirates, September 23, 2014
Clean hotel

Clean hotel
7.7
Report this review
Mohammad A. Groups United Arab Emirates, September 23, 2014
good

clearness
8.3
Report this review
Supaporn K. Business travelers Thailand, August 30, 2014
I like the room.

room,food,swimming pool
8
It was clean and new.
Report this review
Siyarat S. Couples Thailand, August 30, 2014
Worth to stay

Convenient, friendly staff, full equipped facilities
7.7
Report this review
Supakit E. Couples Thailand, August 27, 2014
Great!!

View, Room
7
Report this review
Adam N. Couples Australia, August 6, 2014
umm

location, price , clean
6
Average at best
Report this review
Siyarat S. Couples Thailand, July 18, 2014
Good location, comfy bed, value fo money

Value for money, cleanliness, good location
9
Report this review
Norapat K. Groups Thailand, July 6, 2014
Good room

Good room
7.7
Report this review
Chanut C. Couples Thailand, June 15, 2014
I like the room. it was clean and new

room, swimming pool
8
good
Report this review
Ahmed B. Groups Kuwait, May 31, 2014
very nice

location price cleaning
7.7
cool stay i like it u can choose it staff in night shift better
Report this review
< Previous page 1 - 10 of 834 reviews Next page >

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

What's nearby? / Directions

What's nearby?
  • Antana Massage - 0.26 km
    Wat Sam Saen - 0.27 km



Customers who looked at this Hotel were also interested in......

Bella Villa Metro Hotel

Bella Villa Metro Hotel

Good 7.4

from 600 reviews

Hotel Area: North Pattaya

Room condition, room standard and location. Rank, Singapore June 29, 2015
Customers like this hotel for:
Area recommended for:
  • beaches
  • nightlife
  • shopping
Customer comments:
  • "Fantastic staff" , "Free wireless internet access" , "Good food" , "Quiet surroundings"
Top attractions in the area:
  • Let's Relax Spa (0.5 Km / 6 min walk)
  • Walking Street (0.6 Km / 8 min walk)
  • Bamboo Entertainment (0.8 Km / 10 min walk)
  • Pattaya Beer Garden (0.9 Km / 11 min walk)
Note: Distances are measured as a straight line, calculated from a starting point to a destination point.

Customer Support


Agoda.com is part of The Priceline Group, the world leader in online travel & related services.

AS-AGWEB-3B06