My Account (sign in)

Enter your dates to check availability and book this hotel

RUS888 Roomtel Manila

2121 Dimasalang corner Metrica Street, Sampaloc, Manila, Philippines (Show on map)

Book now!

Formerly : RUS888 Roomtel Hostel
Review Score

requires more reviews
for reliable calculation

  • Area: Sampaloc
  • Rooms: 46

  • Save money with
    our Best Price Guarantee
  • Great choice from
    over 450,000 hotels
  • Here to help in
    English & 12 languages

   Tip: Don’t wait until it’s too late! Book now so you don’t miss out on today’s rate.

BOOK NOW PAY LATER

Available now on thousands of hotel rooms worldwide

Book smarter. Book agoda.

Room Types
Max
Rates
Studio Room with Private Bathroom and Kitchen
Solo Aircondition Room

 

When would you like to stay at this hotel?


Photos of RUS888 Roomtel Manila

RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Guest Room
Guest Room
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Dining Area
Dining Area
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Solo Room Double Bed
Solo Room Double Bed
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Bathroom
Bathroom
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Exterior
Exterior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Exterior
Exterior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Lobby
Lobby
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
RUS888 Roomtel Manila Manila - Interior
Interior
Features of RUS888 Roomtel Manila
Facilities

car park

laundry service

 
Internet

Wi-Fi in public areas

  
Parking

car park

  

Book now!

Sale ends soon!

Conveniently located in Manila, RUS888 Roomtel Manila is a great base from which to explore this vibrant city. From here, guests can enjoy easy access to all that the lively city has to offer. No less exceptional is the hotel's easy access to the city's myriad attractions and landmarks, such as Santa Cruz Manila, LRT-2 Recto, Seng Guan Buddhist Temple.

At RUS888 Roomtel Manila, the excellent service and superior facilities make for an unforgettable stay. Top features of the hotel include laundry service/dry cleaning, Wi-Fi in public areas, car park.

Step into one of 46 inviting rooms and escape the stresses of the day with a wide range of amenities such as television LCD/plasma screen, shared bathroom, refrigerator, satellite/cable TV, internet access – wireless. Besides, the hotel's host of recreational offerings ensures you have plenty to do during your stay. Whatever your purpose of visit, RUS888 Roomtel Manila is an excellent choice for your stay in Manila.
Conveniently located in Manila, RUS888 Roomtel Manila is a great base from which to explore this vib ... see more
Children and extra beds:
Children 0-9 year(s)
Must use an extra bed

Extra beds are dependent on the room you choose, please check the individual room policy for more details.

Check-Out
12:00 PM

Number of Rooms
46

Year Hotel Built
2012


Customers who looked at this Hostel were also interested in......

Fernandina Garden Suites

Fernandina Garden Suites

Good 7.2

from 4 reviews

Hotel Area: Other

For travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Manila, Fernandina Garden Suites is the...

24 H Apartment Hotel

24 H Apartment Hotel

Pleasant 6.8

from 1114 reviews

Hotel Area: Makati

Nice, Centrally Located, Quiet Surroundings. Sherry, Philippines July 6, 2014
Golden City Hotel

Golden City Hotel

Pleasant 6.4

from 103 reviews

Hotel Area: Sta Cruz/ Recto

Friendly staffs, cheap, fast check in and check out. Elizabeth, Malaysia June 9, 2014
Leesons Residences

Leesons Residences

Pleasant 6.6

from 480 reviews

Hotel Area: Malate


Customer Support


AS-AGWEB-3A07